Première annonce officielle des résultats

Composition - Table de marque

Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Julien Jacquot  
48' Clement Bourgeois  
Sylvain Charlet  
Damien Fevre  
Sergio Valdes  
54' Josefa Domolailai  
65' Daniel mark Ramsay  
Brice Monzeglio  
30' Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau  
5' 49' 31' 13' 9' Frederic Manca  
63' Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau  
Mikael Drouard  
12' Julien Fumat  
56' Saula Radidi  
7' Mathieu Acebes  
Mamuka Magrakvelidze  
Mehdi Boundjema  
Loic Charlon  
78' 68' Marlon Solofuti  
Kevin Boulogne  
79' 69' 66' 64' 57' 55' Sebastien Bouillot  
Quentin Valancon  
Daniel Saayman  
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Lukas Rapant
Cyril Blanchard
Marc Clerc
Thibault Lassalle
Valeni Tiatia
Quentin Witt
Valentin Ursache 42'
Christophe Andre 80'+
Johann Authier
Roimata Hansell pune
Lole Tualaulelei
Hemani Paea
Tikiko Koroivoutu
Jonathan Traini
Jonathan Bousquet 75' 43' 40'+ 24'
Jody Jenneker 74'
Jan frederick Volschenk
Miroslav Nemecek
Fabien Laurent
Julien Audy
Antoine Renaud 80'+
Jeremy Aicardi
Yann Resseguier

Remplacements

Joueurs Entrant
Sebastien Bouillot 
Loic Charlon 
Julien Fumat 
Quentin Valancon 
Mamuka Magrakvelidze 
Marlon Solofuti 
Daniel Saayman 
Mehdi Boundjema 
Kevin Boulogne 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Frederic Manca  52
Damien Fevre  43
Mikael Drouard  59
Julien Fumat  52
Julien Jacquot  52
Josefa Domolailai  55
Sylvain Charlet  52
Clement Bourgeois  52
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau  59
Minute Joueurs sortant
56  Lukas Rapant
45  Johann Authier
65  Marc Clerc
56  Cyril Blanchard
65  Quentin Witt
45  Valeni Tiatia
60  Lole Tualaulelei
16  Tikiko Koroivoutu
Joueurs entrant
 Yann Resseguier
 Julien Audy
 Jan frederick Volschenk
 Jody Jenneker
 Fabien Laurent
 Miroslav Nemecek
 Antoine Renaud
 Jeremy Aicardi

Cartons

Joueurs Minute
Damien Fevre 26
Minute Joueurs
26 Thibault Lassalle
50 Jonathan Traini

Arbitres - Délégués sportifs

Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Nicolas Datas
Juge de touche 1 Fabien Soucaret
Juge de touche 2 Bruno Gabaldon
Juge d'en–but 1 Ascencio Garcia
Juge d'en–but 2 Christophe Abadie
Arbitre nº4 Christophe Bats
Arbitre nº5 Didier Mastoumecq
Arbitre vidéo