Première annonce officielle des résultats

Composition - Table de marque

Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
David Dadunashvili  
Franck Anglade  
Jorge Garcia  
80' Giorgi Nemsadze  
Isoa Domolailai  
Benjamin Collet  
Joseba inaki Basauri flores  
50' 17' Ikapote Fono  
Teddy Iribaren  
27' 3' 80' 74' 50' 32' 17' 6' Fabien Fortassin  
61' 6' Vungakoto Lilo  
Maxime Veau  
32' Chris Siale  
Adrien Domec  
Mikael Etcheverria  
Fabien Dupuy  
Mathieu Maumus  
Laurentiu Sirbe  
Dany Cazorla  
Maxime Bats  
74' Pieter Terblanche  
Thomas Loftus  
Irakli Mirtskhulava  
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Franck Villaz
Elvis Levi
Beka Sheklashvili
Benjamin Dechartres
Hendrik oostewald Eksteen
Romain Carmignani
Soane Toevalu
Samiu Vahafolau
Mathieu Camberabero
Gerard Fraser 59' 23' 20'
Conrad Marais 59'
Setareki Tuilevuka
Gregory Puyo
Sabri Gmir
Matthieu Amoros
Cornelis hermanus Vermaas
Francisco Fernandes moreira
Wouter Moore
Pierre Caillet
Johnny Howard
Simon Vilaret
Arnaud Bousquet
Gabriel martin Bocca

Remplacements

Joueurs Entrant
Irakli Mirtskhulava 
Laurentiu Sirbe 
Dany Cazorla 
Fabien Dupuy 
Pieter Terblanche 
Maxime Bats 
Dany Cazorla 
Mathieu Maumus 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Jorge Garcia  51
Isoa Domolailai  51
Ikapote Fono  55
Franck Anglade  51
Adrien Domec  51
Teddy Iribaren  69
Benjamin Collet  65
David Dadunashvili  51
Minute Joueurs sortant
54  Franck Villaz
51  Romain Carmignani
65  Benjamin Dechartres
60  Beka Sheklashvili
69  Setareki Tuilevuka
78  Mathieu Camberabero
Joueurs entrant
 Francisco Fernandes moreira
 Cornelis hermanus Vermaas
 Pierre Caillet
 Gabriel martin Bocca
 Simon Vilaret
 Johnny Howard

Cartons

Joueurs Minute
Joseba inaki Basauri flores 70
Minute Joueurs
30 Elvis Levi
70 Soane Toevalu
74 Matthieu Amoros

Arbitres - Délégués sportifs

Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Christophe Dutreuilh
Juge de touche 1 Alain Gipoulou
Juge de touche 2 Benoit Escoubet
Juge d'en–but 1 Stephane Jeannot
Juge d'en–but 2 Christophe Abadie
Arbitre nº4 Christophe Bats
Arbitre nº5 Julien Carrere
Arbitre vidéo