Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Remy Hugues 1
Emmanuel Maignien 2
Tariel Ratianidze 3
Claude Dry 4
Thomas Vervoort 5
Mickael Bert 6
Cedric Beal 7
Ratu Soqeta 8
Mathew Henjak 9
31' 9' 2' Romain Lacoste 10
Samy Ben letaief 11
Sylvain Mirande 12
Mark Ireland 13
1' Florent Gibouin 14
Jean matthieu Alcalde 15
Boris Bethery 16
Thimothee Lafon 17
Jacques Naude 18
Charlie Ternisien 19
Laurent Diaz 20
Clemens Von grumbkow 21
60' Matthieu Bourret 22
Victor damian Arias 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Antoine Fournier
Denis Fogarty
Jason Marshall
Simon Pinet
Levan Datunashvili
Utu Maninoa
Stephan Gerber
Mathieu Lescure
Lee Adriaanse
Maxime Petitjean 66' 62' 17' 13' 7' 72' 29'
Albert Valentin 35'
Jakobus Kemp
Ropate Ratu
Arno Coetzee
Jack Mcphee 56'
Camille Fontbostier
Karlen Asieshvili
Latuka Maituku
Mathieu Roca
Paul Boisset
Delkeith Pottas
Jimmy Yobo
Giorgi Natsarashvili
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Thimothee Lafon 
Matthieu Bourret 
Charlie Ternisien 
Clemens Von grumbkow 
Boris Bethery 
Boris Bethery 
Emmanuel Maignien 
Jacques Naude 
Laurent Diaz 
Victor damian Arias 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Remy Hugues  74
Jean matthieu Alcalde  36
Mickael Bert  50
Sylvain Mirande  77
Emmanuel Maignien  2
Emmanuel Maignien  50
Boris Bethery  6
Claude Dry  74
Mathew Henjak  57
Tariel Ratianidze  54
Minute Joueurs sortant
52  Albert Valentin
50  Antoine Fournier
33  Antoine Fournier
42  Stephan Gerber
50  Stephan Gerber
76  Ropate Ratu
62  Lee Adriaanse
74  Utu Maninoa
62  Jason Marshall
76  Denis Fogarty
Joueurs entrant
 Jimmy Yobo
 Stephan Gerber
 Karlen Asieshvili
 Antoine Fournier
 Latuka Maituku
 Delkeith Pottas
 Paul Boisset
 Mathieu Roca
 Giorgi Natsarashvili
 Camille Fontbostier
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Ratu Soqeta 65
Minute Joueurs
40 Karlen Asieshvili
77 Simon Pinet
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Christophe Mallet
Juge de touche 1 Sebastien Grellety
Juge de touche 2 Jean Punzano
Juge d'en–but 1 Patrick Bruno
Juge d'en–but 2 Philippe Lecomte
Arbitre nº4 Christophe Bats
Arbitre nº5 Adrien Labriet
Arbitre vidéo