Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Bernard N nomo 1
Jalil Narjissi 2
Euan Murray 3
Esteban Lozada 4
Ross Skeate 5
Remi Vaquin 6
Ueleni Fono 7
Opeti Fonua 8
Alexi Bales 9
23' 13' 6' Conrad Barnard 10
Jean francois Coux 11
Jamie peter Robinson 12
Senio junior Pelesasa 13
Belisario Agulla 14
Gregory Goosen 15
Julien Janaudy 16
Laurent Cabarry 17
Leo Bastien 18
Marc Giraud 19
Mathieu Loree 20
75' Benjamin Petre 21
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 22
Viliamu Afatia 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Mihaita Lazar
Brice Mach
Anton Peikrishvili
Matthias Rolland
Iosefa Tekori
Jan de bruin Bornman
Yannick Caballero 58'
Antonie Claassen
Rory Kockott 59' 56' 52' 20' 17' 10'
Remi Tales
Marc Andreu
Seremaia Baikeinuku
Paul Bonnefond
Romain Martial
Brice Dulin
Mathieu Bonello
Saimone Taumoepeau
Rodrigo Capo ortega
Piula Faasalele
Romain Teulet
Daniel Kirkpatrick
Romain Cabannes
Michael Coetzee
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Marc Giraud 
Julien Janaudy 
Laurent Cabarry 
Viliamu Afatia 
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 
Mathieu Loree 
Benjamin Petre 
Remi Vaquin 
Viliamu Afatia 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Opeti Fonua  59
Jalil Narjissi  70
Bernard N nomo  52
Remi Vaquin  38
Gregory Goosen  54
Alexi Bales  49
Jamie peter Robinson  62
Viliamu Afatia  48
Euan Murray  59
Minute Joueurs sortant
64  Seremaia Baikeinuku
38  Yannick Caballero
62  Matthias Rolland
70  Brice Mach
48  Saimone Taumoepeau
59  Anton Peikrishvili
71  Jan de bruin Bornman
70  Mihaita Lazar
Joueurs entrant
 Romain Cabannes
 Saimone Taumoepeau
 Rodrigo Capo ortega
 Mathieu Bonello
 Yannick Caballero
 Saimone Taumoepeau
 Piula Faasalele
 Michael Coetzee
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Euan Murray 38
Minute Joueurs
38 Mihaita Lazar
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Sebastien Cloute
Juge de touche 1 Christophe Dutreuilh
Juge de touche 2 Jérôme Lamarque
Juge d'en–but 1
Juge d'en–but 2
Arbitre nº4 Thierry Melliet
Arbitre nº5 Bruno Esclavard
Arbitre vidéo Daniel IRAZOQUI