Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Remy Hugues 1
Yves Pedrosa 2
Gert johannes Greyling 3
Claude Dry 4
Mikaera Tewhata 5
Mathieu Lievremont 6
Mickael Bert 7
Cedric Beal 8
Laurent Diaz 9
80'+ 74' 60' 44' 38' 17' 21' Richard Apanui 10
Mark Ireland 11
Sylvain Mirande 12
20' Saula Radidi 13
Simon Ternisien 14
24' Romain Lacoste 15
Emmanuel Maignien 16
Thomas Synaeghel 17
Jacques Naude 18
Anthony Coletta 19
Etienne Quiniou 20
Jean matthieu Alcalde 21
Yoann Laousse azpiazu 22
Regis Rameau 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Franck Montanella
Jordan Merle
Benjamin Sore
Cecil john Kemp
Thomas Vervoort
Jeremy Guillot
Ewert Jooste
Christophe Andre
Jeremy Gondrand
Romain Sola 35'
Remy Bouet
Elvis Sevealii
Gregory Puyo
Anthony Forest
Alexandre Peclier 69' 27' 7'
Neil robert Briggs
Ruben Spachuk
Leandre Cotte
Siosefo Manu
Fabio Da silva lopes
James Wilson
Walter Argoud
Arthur Joly
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Thomas Synaeghel 
Etienne Quiniou 
Emmanuel Maignien 
Anthony Coletta 
Gert johannes Greyling 
Jean matthieu Alcalde 
Jacques Naude 
Yoann Laousse azpiazu 
Regis Rameau 
Mickael Bert 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Remy Hugues  41
Laurent Diaz  75
Yves Pedrosa  34
Mickael Bert  72
Mickael Bert  53
Romain Lacoste  72
Claude Dry  72
Mark Ireland  77
Gert johannes Greyling  41
Gert johannes Greyling  65
Minute Joueurs sortant
52  Jordan Merle
63  Franck Montanella
53  Romain Sola
41  Benjamin Sore
58  Christophe Andre
56  Jeremy Gondrand
52  Cecil john Kemp
Joueurs entrant
 Neil robert Briggs
 Ruben Spachuk
 James Wilson
 Arthur Joly
 Siosefo Manu
 Fabio Da silva lopes
 Leandre Cotte
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Mikaera Tewhata 34
Regis Rameau 45
Minute Joueurs
52 Leandre Cotte
77 Gregory Puyo
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Flavien Hourquet
Juge de touche 1 Cedric Clave
Juge de touche 2 Jacques De lemos
Juge d'en–but 1 Eric Gleyze
Juge d'en–but 2 Michel Couzier
Arbitre nº4 Sylvain Jaymes
Arbitre nº5 Joel Menaut
Arbitre vidéo