Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Sosefo Falatea 1
Benjamin Rioux 2
Victor Delmas 3
Gerome Cholley 4
Romain Memain 5
Martin Puech 6
Matthias Lledos 7
Adrien Foucras 8
Sebastien Inigo 9
19' Yannick Lafforgue 10
Pierre Belzunce 11
Florian Nicot 12
Gregoire Maurino 13
Jeffrey Perkins 14
Morgan Saout 15
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 16
Ariel Castellina 17
Yohan Vivalda 18
Laurent Baluc rittener 19
Afaesetiti Amosa 20
Clement Lagain 21
58' 69' Cedric Coll 22
Yoann Rayssac 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Geoffrey Moise
Clement Bourgeois
Sylvain Charlet
Pablo Huete
Claude Dry
Jean baptiste Barrere
Jean Bouilhou
Josefa Domolailai
Thibault Daubagna
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
Bruno Hiriart
Mikael Drouard
Quentin Valancon
Mathieu Acebes
Frederic Manca 12' 24' 36' 66'
Julien Jacquot
Mehdi Boundjema
Daniel mark Ramsay
Brice Monzeglio
Antoine Lescalmel 80'
Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau
Julien Fumat
Nicolas Decamps
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Ariel Castellina 
Yohan Vivalda 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Afaesetiti Amosa 
Yoann Rayssac 
Laurent Baluc rittener 
Cedric Coll 
Afaesetiti Amosa 
Victor Delmas 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Benjamin Rioux  16
Sosefo Falatea  23
Romain Memain  23
Benjamin Rioux  28
Pierre Belzunce  31
Victor Delmas  40
Martin Puech  43
Yannick Lafforgue  47
Adrien Foucras  49
Yoann Rayssac  73
Minute Joueurs sortant
20  Josefa Domolailai
30  Brice Monzeglio
38  Jean baptiste Barrere
41  Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
41  Sylvain Charlet
47  Clement Bourgeois
47  Jean Bouilhou
49  Claude Dry
49  Quentin Valancon
62  Geoffrey Moise
69  Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau
Joueurs entrant
 Brice Monzeglio
 Josefa Domolailai
 Brice Monzeglio
 Antoine Lescalmel
 Nicolas Decamps
 Mehdi Boundjema
 Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau
 Daniel mark Ramsay
 Julien Fumat
 Julien Jacquot
 Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Martin Puech 33
Gregoire Maurino 80
Minute Joueurs
17 Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
78 Nicolas Decamps
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Christophe Mallet
Juge de touche 1 Thierry MALLET
Juge de touche 2 Jean PUNZANO
Juge d'en–but 1 Franck DUPORT
Juge d'en–but 2 Bernard LAGARDERE
Arbitre nº4 Jeremy ROZIER
Arbitre nº5 Olivier DARNAUDET