Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Cedric Gardette 1
Mohamed Khribache 2
Jonathan Garcia 3
Albin Louchard 4
Gambo Adamou 5
Jeremy Guillot 6
Mickael Recordier 7
Vincent Barriere 8
Fabio Da silva lopes 9
3' 10' 34' Jeremy Gondrand 10
Marvin Viallet 11
79' Baptiste Gabriel 12
Walter Argoud 13
Remy Bouet 14
Mael Moinot 15
Yann Resseguier 16
Julien Janaudy 17
Maxime Santoni 18
Theophile Cotte 19
32' Romain Souquet 20
Nicolas Faure 21
Valentin Insardi 22
69' Vincent Pelo 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gregory Fichten
Sunia koto Vuli
Stanley Wright
Nicolas Strauss
Bertrand Aurignac
Terterani Erasito
Jonathon Jenkins
Charles Malet 49'
Sebastien Rouet
Adrien Latorre 50' 6' 25' 36'
Saia Fekitoa
Jose Lima
Shaun Foley
Sakiusa Navakadretia
Vincent Rattez
Cyril Deligny
Astamour Iosseliani
Romain Manchia
Leiataua Tomiki
Yohan Domenech
Benoit Jasmin
Luke jonathon Hume
Benoit Zanon
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Romain Souquet 
Valentin Insardi 
Julien Janaudy 
Vincent Pelo 
Theophile Cotte 
Nicolas Faure 
Yann Resseguier 
Maxime Santoni 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Vincent Barriere  24
Jeremy Gondrand  42
Mohamed Khribache  46
Cedric Gardette  46
Mickael Recordier  55
Fabio Da silva lopes  56
Jonathan Garcia  65
Gambo Adamou  70
Minute Joueurs sortant
24  Jose Lima
46  Jonathon Jenkins
50  Sunia koto Vuli
50  Stanley Wright
51  Charles Malet
55  Sebastien Rouet
61  Gregory Fichten
72  Luke jonathon Hume
77  Benoit Jasmin
78  Sakiusa Navakadretia
Joueurs entrant
 Luke jonathon Hume
 Leiataua Tomiki
 Cyril Deligny
 Benoit Zanon
 Romain Manchia
 Yohan Domenech
 Astamour Iosseliani
 Benoit Jasmin
 Luke jonathon Hume
 Benoit Jasmin
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Marvin Viallet 62
Minute Joueurs
31 Bertrand Aurignac
64 Sakiusa Navakadretia
67 Adrien Latorre
74 Yohan Domenech
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Adrien Descottes
Juge de touche 1 Francis VANAMANDEL
Juge de touche 2 Akim HADJ BACHIR
Juge d'en–but 1 Arnaud FOSSE
Juge d'en–but 2 Christian GREGOIRE
Arbitre nº4 Mathieu SOULIER
Arbitre nº5 Alexis COMER