Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
47' Bernard N nomo 1
Marc Barthomeuf 2
Arthur Joly 3
Ross Skeate 4
William Demotte 5
Sione Tau 6
Antoine Erbani 7
Ewert wessel Jooste 8
Clement Darbo 9
2' 23' 34' Burton Francis 10
33' Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 11
Senio junior Pelesasa 12
22' Vincent Roux 13
Viliame Waqaseduadua 14
Mathieu Lamoulie 15
Denis Fogarty 16
Viliamu Afatia 17
Sergio Valdes 18
Pierre Julien 19
Pierre FERRARY 20
80' Benjamin Petre 21
Mitchell Felsman 22
Tariel Ratianidze 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Vincent Giacoletto
John john Ulugia
Joe Hutchinson
Sokonaia Kalou 74'
Jonathan Giraud
Quentin Witt
Josselin Grange 36'
Fabien Vailloud 55'
Bruno Lancelle
Clint Eadie 56' 75' 20'
Tamaz Mchedlidze
Merab Sharikadze
Jean emmanuel Cassin
Emile Cailleaud
Simon Pages
Arnaud Deliege
Guram Kavtidze
Alin Coste
Jaime Nava de olano
Alexandre Ducrozet
Thomas DINGLEY
Arnaud Perret
Papilonio Tokotuu
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Viliamu Afatia 
Sione Tau 
Benjamin Petre 
Sergio Valdes 
Viliamu Afatia 
Tariel Ratianidze 
Pierre FERRARY 
Pierre Julien 
Mitchell Felsman 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Sione Tau  26
Viliamu Afatia  34
Vincent Roux  40
William Demotte  40
Bernard N nomo  51
Arthur Joly  51
Burton Francis  56
Sione Tau  56
Mathieu Lamoulie  66
Minute Joueurs sortant
5  Jonathan Giraud
43  Josselin Grange
44  Bruno Lancelle
51  Vincent Giacoletto
55  John john Ulugia
59  Guram Kavtidze
59  Emile Cailleaud
61  Joe Hutchinson
62  Vincent Giacoletto
65  Guram Kavtidze
66  Tamaz Mchedlidze
Joueurs entrant
 Alin Coste
 Jaime Nava de olano
 Alexandre Ducrozet
 Guram Kavtidze
 Arnaud Deliege
 Vincent Giacoletto
 Arnaud Perret
 Papilonio Tokotuu
 Guram Kavtidze
 Vincent Giacoletto
 Thomas DINGLEY
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Bernard N nomo 24
Antoine Erbani 73
Minute Joueurs
28 Vincent Giacoletto
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central David Rosich
Juge de touche 1 Pierre BROUSSET
Juge de touche 2 Rene BORDENEUVE
Juge d'en–but 1 Serge KEROMNES
Juge d'en–but 2 Emmanuel ROSICH
Arbitre nº4 Julien CASTAIGNEDE
Arbitre nº5 Eric GLEYZE