Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Julien Jacquot 1
Clement Bourgeois 2
Sylvain Charlet 3
Loic Charlon 4
Damien Fevre 5
Loic Bernad 6
Jean Bouilhou 7
Josefa Domolailai 8
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau 9
14' 16' 23' Andre Hough 10
Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau 11
Mikael Drouard 12
Simon Bonnet 13
Elijah elia Niko 14
51' 66' 75' 80' Frederic Manca 15
Josias Du toit 16
Jeremy Hurou 17
Claude Dry 18
Brice Monzeglio 19
79' Thibault Daubagna 20
Julien Fumat 21
Mathieu Acebes 22
Stephane Bougherara 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Tevita Mailau
Julian Fiorini
Regis Rameau
Philipus Liebenberg
Berend Botha
Bogdan Leonte
Vassili Bost
Genesis Pelepele lemalu
Arnaud Pic
Pierre alexandre Dut 8' 28' 47' 63' 73'
Yohann Durquet
Sylvain Mirande
Iese Leota
Jean baptiste Dubie
Simon Lucu
Joan Caudullo
Pierre Correia
Wame Lewaravu
Julien Tastet
Agustin Ormaechea
Yann Brethous
Jean baptiste Claverie
Adrien Oleon
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Mathieu Acebes 
Mikael Drouard 
Julien Fumat 
Thibault Daubagna 
Jeremy Hurou 
Josias Du toit 
Claude Dry 
Mathieu Acebes 
Stephane Bougherara 
Brice Monzeglio 
Loic Charlon 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Mikael Drouard  7
Mathieu Acebes  14
Mikael Drouard  41
Andre Hough  43
Julien Jacquot  48
Clement Bourgeois  48
Loic Charlon  60
Elijah elia Niko  60
Sylvain Charlet  65
Josefa Domolailai  67
Damien Fevre  71
Minute Joueurs sortant
20  Tevita Mailau
30  Joan Caudullo
40  Regis Rameau
40  Julian Fiorini
54  Bogdan Leonte
62  Vassili Bost
65  Yohann Durquet
66  Tevita Mailau
70  Berend Botha
73  Arnaud Pic
Joueurs entrant
 Joan Caudullo
 Tevita Mailau
 Adrien Oleon
 Joan Caudullo
 Yann Brethous
 Julien Tastet
 Jean baptiste Claverie
 Pierre Correia
 Wame Lewaravu
 Agustin Ormaechea
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
15 Iese Leota
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Jonathan Gasnier
Juge de touche 1 Fabien CARTAULT
Juge de touche 2 Philippe MILANI
Juge d'en–but 1 Sebastien CRUSSIERE
Juge d'en–but 2 Dominique SALABARAAS
Arbitre nº4 Benoit OLIVIER
Arbitre nº5 Guillaume LACOSTE