Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Sebastien Petit 1
Sunia koto Vuli 2
Stanley Wright 3
Nicolas Strauss 4
Bertrand Aurignac 5
Benjamin Beaux 6
Jonathon Jenkins 7
Etienne Herjean 8
Joshua Valentine 9
9' 14' 25' 50' 19' 32' 55' 63' 68' 62' Daniel kevin Halangahu 10
Saia Fekitoa 11
31' Jose Lima 12
54' Fabien Grammatico 13
18' 20' Sakiusa Navakadretia 14
67' Vincent Rattez 15
Cyril Deligny 16
Gregory Fichten 17
Goncalo Uva 18
Leiataua Tomiki 19
Sebastien Rouet 20
Shaun Foley 21
Terterani Erasito 22
Benoit Zanon 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gabriel martin Bocca
Elvis Levi 29'
Beka Sheklashvili
Soane Toevalu
Yassine Maamry
Hamza Zouhair
Francois Ramoneda
Pierre Caillet
Jeremy Chaput
Charlie Malie 39'
Conrad Marais 38'
Simon Chevtchenko
Josaia Vakacegu
Sabri Gmir
Jean baptiste Peyras loustalet
Marco Pinto ferrer
Francisco Fernandes moreira
Benjamin Dechartres
Kaufusitua Manoa
Thomas Fournil
Danre Gerber
Eloi Massot
Leikimoana richard Aho
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Sebastien Rouet 
Joshua Valentine 
Gregory Fichten 
Benoit Zanon 
Terterani Erasito 
Sebastien Rouet 
Leiataua Tomiki 
Shaun Foley 
Stanley Wright 
Goncalo Uva 
Cyril Deligny 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Joshua Valentine  7
Sebastien Rouet  12
Sebastien Petit  25
Stanley Wright  47
Etienne Herjean  49
Joshua Valentine  58
Jonathon Jenkins  64
Jose Lima  68
Gregory Fichten  73
Bertrand Aurignac  73
Fabien Grammatico  73
Minute Joueurs sortant
30  Elvis Levi
40  Francois Ramoneda
40  Gabriel martin Bocca
52  Simon Chevtchenko
52  Pierre Caillet
52  Charlie Malie
56  Yassine Maamry
62  Beka Sheklashvili
72  Eloi Massot
77  Pierre Caillet
Joueurs entrant
 Marco Pinto ferrer
 Eloi Massot
 Francisco Fernandes moreira
 Danre Gerber
 Kaufusitua Manoa
 Thomas Fournil
 Benjamin Dechartres
 Leikimoana richard Aho
 Pierre Caillet
 Eloi Massot
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Sakiusa Navakadretia 58
Minute Joueurs
53 Hamza Zouhair
68 Soane Toevalu
76 Francisco Fernandes moreira
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Thomas Charabas
Juge de touche 1 Cedric CHARTRAIN
Juge de touche 2 Frederic GOURGUES
Juge d'en–but 1 Stephane LAMAGNERE
Juge d'en–but 2 Christophe PLEUTIN
Arbitre nº4 Stephane COULON
Arbitre nº5 Andre SANCHIZ