Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Quentin Drancourt 1
John john Ulugia 2
Joe Hutchinson 3
Jonathan Giraud 4
Alin Coste 5
Quentin Witt 6
Adrien Buatier 7
47' Jarrod Saffy 8
Gregory Maiquez 9
4' 21' 57' 48' 51' Clint Eadie 10
Jean emmanuel Cassin 11
Jaime Nava de olano 12
Merab Sharikadze 13
51' Emile Cailleaud 14
Ben Seymour 15
Arnaud Deliege 16
Guram Kavtidze 17
Sokonaia Kalou 18
Fabien Vailloud 19
Bruno Lancelle 20
Arnaud Perret 21
Lotu Aiuta 22
Papilonio Tokotuu 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Andrei Ursache
Thomas Acquier
Mohamed Ben bouhout
Cedric Guironnet
Francois Tisseau
Emmanuel Etien 71'
Joel Koffi
Franck Teyssier
Julien Seron
Gilles Bosch 42' 43' 64'
Thierry Brana 7'
Aaron Bancroft
Joshua Tatupu
Benoit Lazzarotto 9' 30'
Julien Gros 10'
Pierre Saby
Nicolas Etcheverry
Jean baptiste Roidot
Sanale vavae ii Tuilagi
Carol Raynaud
Aloisio Butonidualevu
Taumei Hikila
Karim Kouider
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Arnaud Deliege 
 
Emile Cailleaud 
 
Bruno Lancelle 
Guram Kavtidze 
Fabien Vailloud 
Papilonio Tokotuu 
Arnaud Perret 
Sokonaia Kalou 
Arnaud Deliege 
Joueurs sortant Minute
  36
Emile Cailleaud  36
  42
Arnaud Deliege  42
Gregory Maiquez  42
Quentin Drancourt  58
Adrien Buatier  64
Joe Hutchinson  64
Jaime Nava de olano  65
Alin Coste  75
John john Ulugia  75
Minute Joueurs sortant
46  Cedric Guironnet
46  Mohamed Ben bouhout
51  Joel Koffi
51  Thomas Acquier
57  Joshua Tatupu
57  Andrei Ursache
64  Francois Tisseau
78  Julien Seron
Joueurs entrant
 Jean baptiste Roidot
 Karim Kouider
 Sanale vavae ii Tuilagi
 Pierre Saby
 Aloisio Butonidualevu
 Nicolas Etcheverry
 Taumei Hikila
 Carol Raynaud
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Alin Coste 27
John john Ulugia 34
Minute Joueurs
3 Gilles Bosch
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Laurent Cardona
Juge de touche 1 Eric LAVIT
Juge de touche 2 Stephane DUBERGER
Juge d'en–but 1 Philippe GRACIET
Juge d'en–but 2 Stephane THELAMON
Arbitre nº4 Jerome FAVRE
Arbitre nº5 Regis GUATELLI