Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Sosefo Falatea 1
Benjamin Rioux 2
Ariel Castellina 3
Yohan Vivalda 4
Romain Memain 5
Adrien Foucras 6
Martin Puech 7
40' Laurent Baluc rittener 8
Sebastien Inigo 9
13' 40' Yannick Lafforgue 10
Pierre Belzunce 11
Florian Nicot 12
Gregoire Maurino 13
Armand Batlle 14
Morgan Saout 15
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 16
Damien Weber 17
Uili Koloofai 18
Gerome Cholley 19
Matthias Lledos 20
51' 59' 66' Christopher Hilsenbeck 21
Pierre Peres 22
Victor Delmas 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Quentin Drancourt
John john Ulugia
Joe Hutchinson
Jonathan Giraud
Alin Coste
Quentin Witt
Adrien Buatier
Jarrod Saffy
Gregory Maiquez
Clint Eadie 8' 22' 47'
Tamaz Mchedlidze
Jaime Nava de olano
Anthony Frenet
Emile Cailleaud
Ben Seymour
Arnaud Deliege
Vincent Giacoletto
Sokonaia Kalou
Fabien Vailloud
Bruno Lancelle
Jean emmanuel Cassin
Merab Sharikadze
Papilonio Tokotuu
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Uili Koloofai 
Romain Memain 
Damien Weber 
Uili Koloofai 
Laurent Baluc rittener 
Christopher Hilsenbeck 
Victor Delmas 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Matthias Lledos 
Gerome Cholley 
Pierre Peres 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Romain Memain  3
Uili Koloofai  9
Sosefo Falatea  27
Laurent Baluc rittener  32
Uili Koloofai  38
Yannick Lafforgue  47
Ariel Castellina  47
Benjamin Rioux  63
Adrien Foucras  66
Yohan Vivalda  72
Sebastien Inigo  76
Minute Joueurs sortant
43  Quentin Drancourt
47  Joe Hutchinson
51  John john Ulugia
54  Anthony Frenet
55  Tamaz Mchedlidze
56  Jonathan Giraud
61  Adrien Buatier
73  Ben Seymour
Joueurs entrant
 Vincent Giacoletto
 Papilonio Tokotuu
 Arnaud Deliege
 Merab Sharikadze
 Jean emmanuel Cassin
 Sokonaia Kalou
 Fabien Vailloud
 Bruno Lancelle
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
30 Quentin Drancourt
40 Emile Cailleaud
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Arnaud Blondel
Juge de touche 1 Pierre COURBIN
Juge de touche 2 Christophe CLAVERE
Juge d'en–but 1 Frederic CAMBOU
Juge d'en–but 2 Claude MONLOUBOU
Arbitre nº4 Mathieu SOULIER
Arbitre nº5 Corentin MELER