Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Christophe Lafoy 1
Hikairo Forbes 2
Uini Atonio 3
Jacobus Grobler 4
Leandro Cedaro 5
Romain Sazy 6
Nicolas Djebaili 7
37' Kevin Gourdon 8
Julien Audy 9
23' 31' 40' 55' 80' 12' 25' 37' 65' Fabien Fortassin 10
Damien Cler 11
Levani botia Veivuke 12
12' Charles Lagarde 13
25' Sereli Bobo 14
73' Arthur Cestaro 15
Benjamin Geledan 16
Mike Corbel 17
Franck Jacob 18
Zeno Kieft 19
Thomas Soucaze des soucaze 20
Julien Berger 21
Hamish Gard 22
Stephane Clement 23
    65' Essai de pénalité
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Sebastien Petit
Sunia koto Vuli
Stanley Wright 77'
Nicolas Strauss
Bertrand Aurignac
Benjamin Beaux
Leiataua Tomiki
Charles Malet 18'
Sebastien Rouet
Daniel kevin Halangahu 18' 77' 15'
Saia Fekitoa
Jose Lima
Tyrone lisiate Smith
Sakiusa Navakadretia
Vincent Rattez
Joachim Algisi
Gregory Fichten
Goncalo Uva
Terterani Erasito
Joshua Valentine
Benoit Jasmin
Brendan Hegarty
Benoit Zanon
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Zeno Kieft 
Thomas Soucaze des soucaze 
Stephane Clement 
Mike Corbel 
Benjamin Geledan 
Franck Jacob 
Hamish Gard 
Julien Berger 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Nicolas Djebaili  50
Jacobus Grobler  55
Uini Atonio  60
Christophe Lafoy  68
Hikairo Forbes  68
Leandro Cedaro  69
Sereli Bobo  71
Levani botia Veivuke  71
Minute Joueurs sortant
35  Sunia koto Vuli
38  Charles Malet
40  Stanley Wright
45  Sebastien Petit
48  Sebastien Rouet
48  Bertrand Aurignac
53  Benoit Zanon
67  Sakiusa Navakadretia
70  Vincent Rattez
Joueurs entrant
 Joachim Algisi
 Terterani Erasito
 Benoit Zanon
 Gregory Fichten
 Joshua Valentine
 Goncalo Uva
 Stanley Wright
 Brendan Hegarty
 Benoit Jasmin
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
71 Saia Fekitoa
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Tual Trainini
Juge de touche 1 Guillaume ROBIN
Juge de touche 2 Philippe MILANI
Juge d'en–but 1 Jerome PIQUERAS
Juge d'en–but 2 Stephane VIGIER
Arbitre nº4 Fabrice MARTIN
Arbitre nº5 Benoit TRAINEAU