Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Bastien Dedieu 1
Cyriac Ponnau 2
Nicolas Kwarazfelia 3
8' Matthieu Andre 4
Cesar Damiani 5
56' Thibaut Visensang 6
Vincent Calas 7
Julien Raynaud 8
11' 9' 32' Samuel Marques 9
Romain Barthelemy 10
Timilai Rokoduru 11
5' Baptiste Bonnet 12
Baptiste Hecker 13
67' Gabriel Lacroix 14
Mathieu Peluchon 15
Malik Djebablah 16
Giorgi Tetrashvili 17
Yogane Correa 18
Jerome Mondoulet 19
Yohann Misse 20
56' 68' Sylvain Bouillon 21
Yoann Chateauraynaud 22
Malik Hamadache 23
    32' Essai de pénalité
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Remy Hugues
Emmanuel Maignien
Renaud Boyoud
Mickael Bert
Ruehan Van jaarsveld
Germain Garcia
Anthony Coletta
Charlie Ternisien
Anthony Salle canne
Romain Lacoste
Samy Ben letaief
Maxime Mathy
Guillaume Devade
Joji baleiviani Ragamate
Yoann Laousse azpiazu
Boris Bethery
Thimothee Lafon
Thomas Vervoort
Clement Adami
Thibaut Lesparre
Simon Ternisien 80'
Pierre Justes
Victor damian Arias
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Sylvain Bouillon 
Malik Hamadache 
Malik Djebablah 
Giorgi Tetrashvili 
Yogane Correa 
Yohann Misse 
Yoann Chateauraynaud 
Jerome Mondoulet 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Romain Barthelemy  40
Nicolas Kwarazfelia  46
Cyriac Ponnau  52
Bastien Dedieu  52
Cesar Damiani  58
Timilai Rokoduru  58
Vincent Calas  62
Matthieu Andre  64
Minute Joueurs sortant
4  Guillaume Devade
8  Simon Ternisien
38  
38  Germain Garcia
45  Renaud Boyoud
47  
47  Boris Bethery
48  Emmanuel Maignien
54  Mickael Bert
55  Anthony Salle canne
58  Remy Hugues
58  Maxime Mathy
62  Anthony Coletta
Joueurs entrant
 Simon Ternisien
 Guillaume Devade
 Boris Bethery
 
 Victor damian Arias
 Germain Garcia
 
 Boris Bethery
 Thomas Vervoort
 Thibaut Lesparre
 Thimothee Lafon
 Simon Ternisien
 Clement Adami
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Samuel Marques 47
Minute Joueurs
11 Anthony Coletta
26 Mickael Bert
38 Emmanuel Maignien
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mathieu Noirot
Juge de touche 1 Jeremy ROZIER
Juge de touche 2 Regis GABARD
Juge d'en–but 1 Laurent COLIN
Juge d'en–but 2 Alain FALAISE
Arbitre nº4 Yannick THEBAULT
Arbitre nº5 Joachim REGIS