Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Sebastien Petit 1
Sunia koto Vuli 2
54' 60' Stanley Wright 3
Nicolas Strauss 4
19' Bertrand Aurignac 5
69' Benjamin Beaux 6
Jonathon Jenkins 7
Etienne Herjean 8
Joshua Valentine 9
17' 20' 24' 44' Daniel kevin Halangahu 10
7' 22' Saia Fekitoa 11
Jose Lima 12
Fabien Grammatico 13
16' 43' Vincent Rattez 14
55' 69' 78' 40' Quentin Etienne 15
Joachim Algisi 16
Gregory Fichten 17
Goncalo Uva 18
Terterani Erasito 19
Sebastien Rouet 20
77' Sakiusa Navakadretia 21
Tyrone lisiate Smith 22
Benoit Zanon 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Thimothee Lafon
Boris Bethery
Renaud Boyoud
Mickael Bert
Thomas Vervoort
Anthony Coletta
Olivier August
Jacques Naude
Etienne Quiniou
Yoann Laousse azpiazu 48' 71' 71'
Samy Ben letaief
Ratu Soqeta
Guillaume Devade
Matthieu Bourret 50' 5' 32'
Pierre Justes
Thomas Larrieu
Yassin Boutemane
Germain Garcia
Clement Adami
Thibaut Lesparre
Simon Ternisien
Joji baleiviani Ragamate
Victor damian Arias
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Benoit Zanon 
 
Etienne Herjean 
 
Gregory Fichten 
Terterani Erasito 
Sebastien Rouet 
Sakiusa Navakadretia 
Joachim Algisi 
Tyrone lisiate Smith 
Benoit Zanon 
Goncalo Uva 
Jonathon Jenkins 
Joueurs sortant Minute
  10
Etienne Herjean  10
  14
Benoit Zanon  14
Sebastien Petit  47
Jonathon Jenkins  50
Joshua Valentine  50
Daniel kevin Halangahu  50
Sunia koto Vuli  55
Jose Lima  57
Stanley Wright  61
Nicolas Strauss  61
Bertrand Aurignac  72
Minute Joueurs sortant
38  Ratu Soqeta
40  Renaud Boyoud
47  Olivier August
47  Etienne Quiniou
55  Boris Bethery
55  Jacques Naude
61  Thimothee Lafon
63  Matthieu Bourret
Joueurs entrant
 Simon Ternisien
 Victor damian Arias
 Germain Garcia
 Thibaut Lesparre
 Thomas Larrieu
 Clement Adami
 Yassin Boutemane
 Joji baleiviani Ragamate
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Stanley Wright 4
Minute Joueurs
4 Mickael Bert
39 Thomas Vervoort
80 Anthony Coletta
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mathieu Delpy
Juge de touche 1 Cedric JOUVENOZ
Juge de touche 2 Franck RATAJ
Juge d'en–but 1 Philippe DEHEZ
Juge d'en–but 2 Laurent FOUCAUD
Arbitre nº4 Fabien CARTAULT
Arbitre nº5 Nicolas MESTRE