Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Antoine Fournier 1
Nicolas Catanzano 2
Feliuaki Taukeiaho 3
73' Brian Hayes 4
Levan Datunashvili 5
Utu Maninoa 6
Pierre Roussel 7
Mathieu Lescure 8
Paul Boisset 9
5' 14' 37' 56' 53' Maxime Petitjean 10
Ropate Ratu 11
Jakobus Kemp 12
Jimmy Yobo 13
52' Albert Valentin 14
Jack Mcphee 15
Adrien Pelissie 16
61' Maxime Escur 17
Mathieu Roca 18
Latuka Maituku 19
Lee Adriaanse 20
Savenaca Tokula 21
Sergi Aubanell 22
Christopher Seuteni 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Fabien Magnan
Kevin Le guen
Benjamin Sicaud
Russlan Boukerou
Lionel Dargier de saint vaulry
Frederic Medves
Jonathan Elgoyhen
Damien Larrieu
Christophe Clarac
Benjamin Caminati 9' 16'
Maxime Eberland
Jonathan Brethous
Nathan Thierry
Jordan Puletua
Martin Prat
Luc Bissuel
Sylvain Abadie
Mickael Lacroix
Richard Jenkins
Anthony Lagardere
Clement Briscadieu
Paulin Riva
Jeremy Boyadjis
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Adrien Pelissie 
 
Mathieu Lescure 
Christopher Seuteni 
Adrien Pelissie 
Maxime Escur 
Lee Adriaanse 
Savenaca Tokula 
Mathieu Roca 
Sergi Aubanell 
Latuka Maituku 
Joueurs sortant Minute
  17
Mathieu Lescure  17
Adrien Pelissie  26
Feliuaki Taukeiaho  58
Nicolas Catanzano  58
Antoine Fournier  58
Paul Boisset  60
Jakobus Kemp  60
Mathieu Lescure  66
Ropate Ratu  72
Brian Hayes  73
Minute Joueurs sortant
45  
45  Jonathan Elgoyhen
47  
47  Sylvain Abadie
53  
54  Damien Larrieu
58  Kevin Le guen
61  Russlan Boukerou
66  Benjamin Sicaud
69  Christophe Clarac
72  Maxime Eberland
Joueurs entrant
 Sylvain Abadie
 
 Jonathan Elgoyhen
 
 Damien Larrieu
 Paulin Riva
 Luc Bissuel
 Mickael Lacroix
 Jeremy Boyadjis
 Clement Briscadieu
 Anthony Lagardere
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Nicolas Catanzano 15
Minute Joueurs
37 Damien Larrieu
42 Fabien Magnan
45 Jordan Puletua
73 Nathan Thierry
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Jerome Lamirand
Juge de touche 1 Romain CARBONNEL
Juge de touche 2 Alain MONTEUX
Juge d'en–but 1 Frederic DALLON
Juge d'en–but 2 Vincent LACAILLE
Arbitre nº4 Jerome FAVRE
Arbitre nº5 Mathieu SOULIER