Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Bastien Dedieu 1
Cyriac Ponnau 2
Nicolas Kwarazfelia 3
Matthieu Andre 4
Cesar Damiani 5
Thibaut Visensang 6
Yohann Misse 7
Nathan Lane 8
4' 8' 31' 33' 52' 58' 65' 72' 14' Samuel Marques 9
Romain Barthelemy 10
Alexander Todua 11
Baptiste Bonnet 12
Baptiste Hecker 13
13' Timilai Rokoduru 14
Mathieu Peluchon 15
Malik Djebablah 16
Giorgi Tetrashvili 17
Yogane Correa 18
Jerome Mondoulet 19
Loic Mondoulet 20
Sylvain Bouillon 21
Gabriel Lacroix 22
Malik Hamadache 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Quentin Drancourt
John john Ulugia
Willem johannes lodewikus Harmse
Jonathan Giraud
Regis Brochier
Jarrod Saffy
Adrien Buatier
Jone vakaroronalevu Tawake
Gregory Maiquez
Clint Eadie 10' 17' 24' 40' 45' 61' 68' 76'
Jean emmanuel Cassin
Merab Sharikadze
Anthony Frenet
Emile Cailleaud
Ben Seymour
Vincent Girard
Vincent Giacoletto
Sokonaia Kalou
Simon Bornuat
Bruno Lancelle
Tamaz Mchedlidze
Jaime Nava de olano
Papilonio Tokotuu
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Malik Djebablah 
Malik Hamadache 
Giorgi Tetrashvili 
Gabriel Lacroix 
Loic Mondoulet 
Sylvain Bouillon 
Yogane Correa 
Jerome Mondoulet 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Cyriac Ponnau  49
Nicolas Kwarazfelia  49
Bastien Dedieu  49
Timilai Rokoduru  49
Nathan Lane  52
Baptiste Bonnet  61
Matthieu Andre  72
Cesar Damiani  72
Minute Joueurs sortant
26  Emile Cailleaud
33  Regis Brochier
37  Sokonaia Kalou
49  Ben Seymour
54  Quentin Drancourt
58  Regis Brochier
60  Jone vakaroronalevu Tawake
65  John john Ulugia
66  Adrien Buatier
79  Vincent Giacoletto
Joueurs entrant
 Tamaz Mchedlidze
 Sokonaia Kalou
 Regis Brochier
 Jaime Nava de olano
 Vincent Giacoletto
 Sokonaia Kalou
 Simon Bornuat
 Vincent Girard
 Papilonio Tokotuu
 Quentin Drancourt
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Thibaut Visensang 40
Thibaut Visensang 67
Minute Joueurs
30 Jonathan Giraud
64 Jarrod Saffy
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Maxime Chalon
Juge de touche 1 Eric GLEYZE
Juge de touche 2 Benoit ESCOUBET
Juge d'en–but 1 Christophe PLEUTIN
Juge d'en–but 2 Michael RICHARD
Arbitre nº4 Christophe BATS
Arbitre nº5 Olivier DARNAUDET