Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Andrei Ursache 1
Jeremy Falip 2
Mohamed Ben bouhout 3
Cedric Guironnet 4
Taumei Hikila 5
Emmanuel Etien 6
Jean baptiste Roidot 7
Franck Teyssier 8
Carol Raynaud 9
40' 20' 9' Andre Pretorius 10
Thierry Brana 11
Nekelo Tolofua 12
Aloisio Butonidualevu 13
Romain Leveque 14
71' Julien Gros 15
Thomas Acquier 16
Nicolas Etcheverry 17
Akim El ouertani 18
Clement Coustel 19
Benoit Lazzarotto 20
Gilles Bosch 21
Amaury MAFFRE 22
Beka Burdiashvili 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Jordan Seneca
Erasmus Jansen van vuuren 55' 25'
Lekso Kaulashvili
Albain Meron
Bruno SILLE
Tony GIRAUD
Petrus johannes Wessels
Zeno Kieft
Julien Berger
Clement Marienval 69' 56' 51' 26' 35' 31'
Francois Herry
Albert Vulivuli 50'
Jean philippe Grandclaude
Pierre Santallier 68'
Maxime Le bourhis
Maxime Fray
Pietro Ceccarelli
Thomas Soucaze des soucaze
Mickael CHIKER
Jeremie Abiven
Titouan Guilon
Hamish Gard
Stephane Clement
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Beka Burdiashvili 
Nicolas Etcheverry 
Clement Coustel 
Amaury MAFFRE 
Akim El ouertani 
Benoit Lazzarotto 
Thomas Acquier 
Andrei Ursache 
Gilles Bosch 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Mohamed Ben bouhout  31
Andrei Ursache  40
Franck Teyssier  47
Cedric Guironnet  50
Taumei Hikila  56
Carol Raynaud  56
Emmanuel Etien  59
Beka Burdiashvili  68
Julien Gros  74
Minute Joueurs sortant
29  Zeno Kieft
37  Lekso Kaulashvili
40  Thomas Soucaze des soucaze
45  Tony GIRAUD
49  Jean philippe Grandclaude
51  Bruno SILLE
56  Erasmus Jansen van vuuren
63  Julien Berger
63  Jordan Seneca
69  Petrus johannes Wessels
74  Francois Herry
Joueurs entrant
 Thomas Soucaze des soucaze
 Stephane Clement
 Zeno Kieft
 Thomas Soucaze des soucaze
 Hamish Gard
 Jeremie Abiven
 Maxime Fray
 Titouan Guilon
 Pietro Ceccarelli
 Mickael CHIKER
 Tony GIRAUD
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Taumei Hikila 34
Minute Joueurs
24 Tony GIRAUD
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mathieu Raynal
Juge de touche 1 Paul henri COURBIER
Juge de touche 2 Dominique PARRINI
Juge d'en–but 1 Laurent GENNERO
Juge d'en–but 2 Vincent LACAILLE
Arbitre nº4 Philippe NEYROU
Arbitre nº5 Mathieu AMILHASTRE