Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Sebastien Petit 1
Sunia koto Vuli 2
Stanley Wright 3
Nicolas Strauss 4
Romain Manchia 5
33' Benjamin Beaux 6
Jonathon Jenkins 7
Charles Malet 8
Joshua Valentine 9
3' 16' 32' 38' 62' 69' 80' 34' Daniel kevin Halangahu 10
Saia Fekitoa 11
22' Jose Lima 12
Fabien Grammatico 13
Vincent Rattez 14
Quentin Etienne 15
Joachim Algisi 16
Gregory Fichten 17
Bertrand Aurignac 18
Terterani Erasito 19
Sebastien Rouet 20
Benoit Jasmin 21
Tyrone lisiate Smith 22
Benoit Zanon 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Viliamu Afatia
Jalil Narjissi
Arthur Joly
Ross Skeate
Apisalome Ratuniyarawa
Antoine Erbani
Remi Vaquin
Marc Giraud
Alexi Bales
Burton Francis 7' 56' 69'
Taylor Paris
Lionel Mazars
Senio junior Pelesasa
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 73'
Louis Ludik 18' 59'
Marc Barthomeuf
Laurent Cabarry
William Demotte
Sione Tau
Clement Darbo
Vincent Roux
Mathieu Lamoulie
Semisi Telefoni
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Gregory Fichten 
Bertrand Aurignac 
Joachim Algisi 
Tyrone lisiate Smith 
Benoit Zanon 
Charles Malet 
Benoit Zanon 
Terterani Erasito 
Benoit Jasmin 
Sebastien Rouet 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Sebastien Petit  52
Romain Manchia  60
Sunia koto Vuli  62
Jose Lima  64
Charles Malet  64
Benoit Zanon  65
Stanley Wright  67
Charles Malet  69
Fabien Grammatico  73
Joshua Valentine  73
Minute Joueurs sortant
37  Viliamu Afatia
50  Lionel Mazars
54  Remi Vaquin
55  Ross Skeate
59  Marc Barthomeuf
62  Arthur Joly
67  Jalil Narjissi
72  Burton Francis
74  Alexi Bales
74  Antoine Erbani
Joueurs entrant
 Laurent Cabarry
 Vincent Roux
 Marc Barthomeuf
 William Demotte
 Remi Vaquin
 Semisi Telefoni
 Marc Barthomeuf
 Mathieu Lamoulie
 Clement Darbo
 Sione Tau
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Stanley Wright 55
Minute Joueurs
30 Apisalome Ratuniyarawa
49 Jalil Narjissi
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Tual Trainini
Juge de touche 1 Jonathan DUFORT
Juge de touche 2 Jerome LAMARQUE
Juge d'en–but 1 Maxime BERNARD
Juge d'en–but 2 Alain FALAISE
Arbitre nº4 Olivier DARNAUDET
Arbitre nº5 Herve DELALEUX