Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Xavier Fiard 1
11' Jean philippe Bonrepaux 2
Jeremy Castex 3
Coenraad Basson 4
Lionel Nallet 5
Sebastien Chabal 6
35' Viktor Kolelishvili 7
Juan Leguizamon 8
Enrico Januarie 9
12' 40' 43' 47' Lachie Munro 10
25' 46' Mosese Ratuvou 11
Waisele seru Sukanaveita 12
40' 42' Kendrick Lynn 13
Franck Romanet 14
55' 68' 54' Julien Dumora 15
Thomas Bordes 16
Florin Balan 17
Francois Viljoen 18
Eugene N zi 19
67' Nicolas Vergallo 20
Toby carter Arnold 21
Thibaut Regard 22
Anthony Roux 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gabriel martin Bocca
Elvis Levi
Mohamed Boughanmi
Soane Toevalu
Clement Poux
Eloi Massot
Romain Carmignani
Kaufusitua Manoa
Mathieu Camberabero
Thomas Fournil
Morad Touizni
Simon Chevtchenko
Gregory Puyo
Setareki Tuilevuka
Thibauld Suchier 62'
Marco Pinto ferrer
Francisco Fernandes moreira
Yassine Maamry
Hamza Zouhair
Jeremy Chaput
Danre Gerber
Josaia Vakacegu
Beka Sheklashvili
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Thomas Bordes 
Francois Viljoen 
Eugene N zi 
Toby carter Arnold 
Florin Balan 
Anthony Roux 
Nicolas Vergallo 
Thibaut Regard 
Lachie Munro 
Jeremy Castex 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Jean philippe Bonrepaux  39
Juan Leguizamon  40
Sebastien Chabal  50
Lachie Munro  50
Xavier Fiard  53
Jeremy Castex  53
Enrico Januarie  53
Waisele seru Sukanaveita  60
Julien Dumora  77
Viktor Kolelishvili  77
Minute Joueurs sortant
22  Clement Poux
27  Yassine Maamry
28  Romain Carmignani
34  Eloi Massot
34  Beka Sheklashvili
40  Marco Pinto ferrer
50  Thomas Fournil
50  Romain Carmignani
55  Clement Poux
55  Elvis Levi
55  Gabriel martin Bocca
60  Simon Chevtchenko
74  Mathieu Camberabero
Joueurs entrant
 Yassine Maamry
 Clement Poux
 Beka Sheklashvili
 Marco Pinto ferrer
 Romain Carmignani
 Eloi Massot
 Danre Gerber
 Hamza Zouhair
 Yassine Maamry
 Marco Pinto ferrer
 Francisco Fernandes moreira
 Josaia Vakacegu
 Jeremy Chaput
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Anthony Roux 74
Minute Joueurs
22 Gabriel martin Bocca
30 Elvis Levi
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mourad Zitouni
Juge de touche 1 Ludovic CARRILLO
Juge de touche 2 Jean PUNZANO
Juge d'en–but 1 Vincent DATHIE
Juge d'en–but 2 Jerome PIQUERAS
Arbitre nº4 Thomas BOLLE REDDAT
Arbitre nº5 Franck TAILLANDIER