Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Damien Weber 1
Benjamin Rioux 2
Yoann Rayssac 3
Gerome Cholley 4
Guillaume Bortolaso 5
Fabien Berneau 6
Martin Puech 7
Laurent Baluc rittener 8
Sebastien Inigo 9
6' 30' David Skrela 10
Pierre Belzunce 11
Florian Nicot 12
Gregoire Maurino 13
Ilikena Bolakoro 14
Morgan Saout 15
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 16
Sosefo Falatea 17
Romain Memain 18
Yohan Vivalda 19
Jeffrey Perkins 20
Yannick Lafforgue 21
Fabrice Culinat 22
Ariel Castellina 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Giorgi Tetrashvili
Malik Djebablah
Nicolas Kwarazfelia
Matthieu Andre
Cesar Damiani
Thibaut Visensang
Yohann Misse
Julien Raynaud
Samuel Marques 9' 33'
Romain Barthelemy
Timilai Rokoduru
Nicolas Kaiser
Florian Vialelle
Gabriel Lacroix
Mathieu Peluchon
Cyriac Ponnau
Bastien Dedieu
Maxime Gau
Yogane Correa
Nathan Lane
Sylvain Bouillon
Yoann Chateauraynaud
Malik Hamadache
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Ariel Castellina 
Sosefo Falatea 
Martin Puech 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Yohan Vivalda 
Fabrice Culinat 
Yannick Lafforgue 
Romain Memain 
Sosefo Falatea 
Guillaume Bortolaso 
Jeffrey Perkins 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Yoann Rayssac  37
Martin Puech  37
Sosefo Falatea  48
Benjamin Rioux  50
Gerome Cholley  50
Sebastien Inigo  53
David Skrela  53
Guillaume Bortolaso  58
Damien Weber  63
Fabien Berneau  70
Pierre Belzunce  72
Minute Joueurs sortant
37  Thibaut Visensang
48  Nicolas Kwarazfelia
50  Malik Djebablah
50  Giorgi Tetrashvili
50  Timilai Rokoduru
52  Maxime Gau
63  Matthieu Andre
72  Romain Barthelemy
74  Yohann Misse
Joueurs entrant
 Maxime Gau
 Thibaut Visensang
 Cyriac Ponnau
 Bastien Dedieu
 Yoann Chateauraynaud
 Malik Hamadache
 Yogane Correa
 Sylvain Bouillon
 Nathan Lane
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Damien Weber 37
Minute Joueurs
28 Cesar Damiani
37 Nicolas Kwarazfelia
40 Timilai Rokoduru
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Laurent Millotte
Juge de touche 1 Florian CORMIER
Juge de touche 2 Rene BORDENEUVE
Juge d'en–but 1 Christian CASTELLO
Juge d'en–but 2 Michel LASSERRE
Arbitre nº4 Sebastien GRELLETY
Arbitre nº5 Jeremie LOEVENBRUCK