Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Sebastien Petit 1
Sunia koto Vuli 2
Stanley Wright 3
Nicolas Strauss 4
Romain Manchia 5
Benjamin Beaux 6
Jonathon Jenkins 7
Leiataua Tomiki 8
Joshua Valentine 9
24' 36' 45' 55' 67' 80' 10' Daniel kevin Halangahu 10
Sakiusa Navakadretia 11
Jose Lima 12
Fabien Grammatico 13
9' Vincent Rattez 14
Quentin Etienne 15
Joachim Algisi 16
Gregory Fichten 17
Bertrand Aurignac 18
Terterani Erasito 19
Sebastien Rouet 20
Saia Fekitoa 21
Karnecius Kaufana 22
Benoit Zanon 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Jeremy Hurou
Josias Du toit
Sylvain Charlet
Loic Charlon
Damien Fevre
Jean baptiste Barrere
Jean Bouilhou
Josefa Domolailai
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
Antoine Lescalmel 21' 16' 27' 52' 64'
Elijah elia Niko 20'
Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau
Julien Fumat
Mathieu Acebes
Frederic Manca
Clement Bourgeois
Julien Jacquot
Pablo Huete
Loic Bernad
Thibault Daubagna
Andre Hough
Mikael Drouard
Stephane Bougherara
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Saia Fekitoa 
Terterani Erasito 
Gregory Fichten 
Bertrand Aurignac 
Jonathon Jenkins 
Leiataua Tomiki 
Terterani Erasito 
Benoit Zanon 
Joachim Algisi 
Karnecius Kaufana 
Sebastien Rouet 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Sakiusa Navakadretia  17
Jonathon Jenkins  45
Leiataua Tomiki  56
Romain Manchia  56
Terterani Erasito  59
Sebastien Petit  61
Leiataua Tomiki  61
Stanley Wright  64
Sunia koto Vuli  64
Jose Lima  67
Joshua Valentine  72
Minute Joueurs sortant
48  Jean baptiste Barrere
50  Jeremy Hurou
50  Josias Du toit
55  Mathieu Acebes
55  Stephane Bougherara
59  Jean baptiste Barrere
64  Loic Charlon
71  Sylvain Charlet
Joueurs entrant
 Stephane Bougherara
 Julien Jacquot
 Clement Bourgeois
 Mikael Drouard
 Jean baptiste Barrere
 Loic Bernad
 Pablo Huete
 Stephane Bougherara
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Sebastien Petit 51
Minute Joueurs
11 Josefa Domolailai
44 Sylvain Charlet
54 Loic Charlon
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Thomas Charabas
Juge de touche 1 Paul henri COURBIER
Juge de touche 2 Frederic GOURGUES
Juge d'en–but 1 Alexandre BOULINGRIN
Juge d'en–but 2 Jean christophe CLOT
Arbitre nº4 Marc GRYSELIER
Arbitre nº5 Pascal FAYET