Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Damien Weber 1
Benjamin Rioux 2
Yoann Rayssac 3
Yohan Vivalda 4
Guillaume Bortolaso 5
Aurelien Beco 6
Martin Puech 7
Laurent Baluc rittener 8
Sebastien Inigo 9
42' 7' 15' 24' 50' David Skrela 10
Armand Batlle 11
Florian Nicot 12
Gregoire Maurino 13
Ilikena Bolakoro 14
Morgan Saout 15
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 16
Thomas Dubois 17
Uili Koloofai 18
Fabien Berneau 19
Afaesetiti Amosa 20
76' Yannick Lafforgue 21
Fabrice Culinat 22
Ariel Castellina 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Julian Fiorini
Cyriel Blanchard
Adrien Oleon
Berend Botha
Mark Flanagan
Julien Tastet
Vassili Bost
Haisini Taulanga
Arnaud Pic
Pierre alexandre Dut 54' 70'
Sionasa Vunisa 64'
Sylvain Mirande
Baptiste Chedal
Martin Jagr
Simon Lucu
Joan Caudullo
Tevita Mailau
Philipus Liebenberg
Yann Brethous
Agustin Ormaechea
Jean baptiste Dubie
Jean baptiste Claverie
Sebastien Ormaechea
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Yannick Lafforgue 
Thomas Dubois 
Ariel Castellina 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
 
Aurelien Beco 
 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Uili Koloofai 
Afaesetiti Amosa 
Fabrice Culinat 
Fabien Berneau 
Joueurs sortant Minute
David Skrela  53
Damien Weber  53
Yoann Rayssac  53
  59
Aurelien Beco  59
  63
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen  63
Benjamin Rioux  64
Yohan Vivalda  66
Laurent Baluc rittener  66
Gregoire Maurino  71
Aurelien Beco  74
Minute Joueurs sortant
15  Julien Tastet
21  Sylvain Mirande
53  Julian Fiorini
56  Yann Brethous
56  
56  Adrien Oleon
59  Joan Caudullo
59  
60  Cyriel Blanchard
66  Arnaud Pic
66  Berend Botha
Joueurs entrant
 Yann Brethous
 Jean baptiste Dubie
 Tevita Mailau
 
 Joan Caudullo
 Sebastien Ormaechea
 
 Yann Brethous
 Joan Caudullo
 Agustin Ormaechea
 Philipus Liebenberg
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Benjamin Rioux 53
Ilikena Bolakoro 69
Minute Joueurs
49 Cyriel Blanchard
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Jerome Lamirand
Juge de touche 1 Pierre PUHARRE
Juge de touche 2 Philippe GORBENKO
Juge d'en–but 1 Patrick CHANIOL
Juge d'en–but 2 Claude MONLOUBOU
Arbitre nº4 Herve LASAUSA
Arbitre nº5 Eric ARMENGAUD