Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Bernard N nomo 1
27' Jalil Narjissi 2
Arthur Joly 3
Ross Skeate 4
William Demotte 5
Remi Vaquin 6
Marc Giraud 7
Ewert wessel Jooste 8
Clement Darbo 9
46' 22' 11' 50' 34' 33' Burton Francis 10
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 11
Lionel Mazars 12
Senio junior Pelesasa 13
Viliame Waqaseduadua 14
Louis Ludik 15
Denis Fogarty 16
Viliamu Afatia 17
Sergio Valdes 18
Sione Tau 19
Alexi Bales 20
Benjamin Petre 21
Taylor Paris 22
48' Semisi Telefoni 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gabriel martin Bocca
Elvis Levi
Leikimoana richard Aho
Pierre Caillet
Benjamin Dechartres
Kaufusitua Manoa
Soane Toevalu
Marc Baget rabarou
Jeremy Chaput
Thomas Fournil 18' 13' 7'
Conrad Marais
Sebastien Max 56'
Josaia Vakacegu
Sabri Gmir
Thibauld Suchier
Marco Pinto ferrer
Francisco Fernandes moreira
Eloi Massot
Francois Ramoneda
Mathieu Camberabero 58'
Benjamin Fourquier
Hamza Zouhair
Mohamed Boughanmi
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Alexi Bales 
Sione Tau 
Sergio Valdes 
Semisi Telefoni 
Viliamu Afatia 
Denis Fogarty 
Benjamin Petre 
Taylor Paris 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Clement Darbo  66
Remi Vaquin  61
Ross Skeate  51
Arthur Joly  46
Bernard N nomo  46
Jalil Narjissi  46
Lionel Mazars  46
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago  72
Minute Joueurs sortant
58  Benjamin Dechartres
58  Gabriel martin Bocca
46  Elvis Levi
46  Thomas Fournil
46  Leikimoana richard Aho
58  Marc Baget rabarou
65  Sebastien Max
Joueurs entrant
 Eloi Massot
 Francisco Fernandes moreira
 Marco Pinto ferrer
 Mathieu Camberabero
 Mohamed Boughanmi
 Francois Ramoneda
 Benjamin Fourquier
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Semisi Telefoni 72
Minute Joueurs
47 Soane Toevalu
72 Francisco Fernandes moreira
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Christophe Mallet
Juge de touche 1 Maxime Rouquie
Juge de touche 2 Stephane Duberger
Juge d'en–but 1 Christophe Pleutin
Juge d'en–but 2 Dominique Salabaraas
Arbitre nº4 Julien Carrere
Arbitre nº5 Ludovic Cayre
Arbitre vidéo