Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Remy Hugues 1
39' Emmanuel Maignien 2
Renaud Boyoud 3
Mickael Bert 4
Jeremy Dumont 5
Bastien Adrillon 6
Arthur Chollon 7
Charlie Ternisien 8
36' Anthony Salle canne 9
Jacques louis Potgeiter 10
Joji baleiviani Ragamate 11
Maxime Mathy 12
Simon Ternisien 13
6' 11' 33' 37' 40' Matthieu Bourret 14
Romain Lacoste 15
Boris Bethery 16
Thimothee Lafon 17
Thomas Vervoort 18
Olivier August 19
Etienne Quiniou 20
Pierre Garcia 21
Pierre Justes 22
Victor damian Arias 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Bernard N nomo
Denis Fogarty
Viliamu Afatia
William Demotte
Apisalome Ratuniyarawa
Pierre Julien
Antoine Erbani
Marc Giraud
Clement Darbo 13' 49'
Mathieu Lamoulie 80'
Taylor Paris 43'
Senio junior Pelesasa
Vincent Roux
Viliame Waqaseduadua
Louis Ludik
Marc Barthomeuf
Semisi Telefoni
Ross Skeate
Ewert wessel Jooste
Alexi Bales
Burton Francis
Lionel Mazars 80'
Arthur Joly
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Boris Bethery 
Thimothee Lafon 
Victor damian Arias 
Thomas Vervoort 
Pierre Justes 
Olivier August 
Pierre Garcia 
Etienne Quiniou 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Emmanuel Maignien  45
Remy Hugues  52
Renaud Boyoud  52
Jeremy Dumont  56
Jacques louis Potgeiter  58
Arthur Chollon  61
Matthieu Bourret  62
Simon Ternisien  73
Minute Joueurs sortant
35  Viliamu Afatia
40  Vincent Roux
52  Apisalome Ratuniyarawa
52  Mathieu Lamoulie
52  Marc Giraud
52  Bernard N nomo
57  Viliame Waqaseduadua
59  Denis Fogarty
69  Clement Darbo
75  Burton Francis
Joueurs entrant
 Arthur Joly
 Lionel Mazars
 Ross Skeate
 Burton Francis
 Ewert wessel Jooste
 Semisi Telefoni
 Mathieu Lamoulie
 Marc Barthomeuf
 Alexi Bales
 Vincent Roux
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
76 Arthur Joly
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Nicolas Datas
Juge de touche 1 Julien CASTAIGNEDE
Juge de touche 2 Christophe CLAVERE
Juge d'en–but 1 Denis GRENOUILLET
Juge d'en–but 2 Serge KEROMNES
Arbitre nº4 Didier DAYRE
Arbitre nº5 Nicolas PONS