Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Damien Weber 1
Benjamin Rioux 2
Yoann Rayssac 3
Yohan Vivalda 4
Romain Memain 5
Aurelien Beco 6
Martin Puech 7
Laurent Baluc rittener 8
Fabrice Culinat 9
22' 31' 37' 40' 52' 9' David Skrela 10
Armand Batlle 11
8' Florian Nicot 12
Gregoire Maurino 13
72' Ilikena Bolakoro 14
Clement Lagain 15
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 16
Thomas Dubois 17
Guillaume Bortolaso 18
Uili Koloofai 19
Afaesetiti Amosa 20
74' Yannick Lafforgue 21
Sebastien Inigo 22
Victor Delmas 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Sylvain Abadie
Kevin Le guen
Romain Brison
Lionel Dargier de saint vaulry
Russlan Boukerou
Frederic Medves
Mathieu De pauw
Damien Larrieu
Clement Briscadieu
Benjamin Caminati 15' 46'
Sebastien Ascarat
Nathan Thierry
Jordan Puletua
Olivier Grimaud
Martin Prat
Luc Bissuel
Jordan Rocca
Mickael Lacroix
Jonathan Elgoyhen
Christophe Clarac
Jonathan Brethous
Maxime Eberland
Benjamin Sicaud
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Thomas Dubois 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Sebastien Inigo 
Ilikena Bolakoro 
Guillaume Bortolaso 
Victor Delmas 
Uili Koloofai 
Yannick Lafforgue 
Yoann Rayssac 
Afaesetiti Amosa 
Sebastien Inigo 
Aurelien Beco 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Damien Weber  49
Benjamin Rioux  49
Ilikena Bolakoro  55
Sebastien Inigo  57
Laurent Baluc rittener  58
Yoann Rayssac  62
Romain Memain  62
David Skrela  65
Aurelien Beco  66
Martin Puech  69
Ilikena Bolakoro  72
Yoann Rayssac  73
Minute Joueurs sortant
31  Damien Larrieu
39  Jordan Rocca
43  Sylvain Abadie
43  Lionel Dargier de saint vaulry
43  Romain Brison
43  Kevin Le guen
53  Clement Briscadieu
53  Russlan Boukerou
58  Nathan Thierry
65  Sebastien Ascarat
Joueurs entrant
 Jordan Rocca
 Damien Larrieu
 Jordan Rocca
 Mickael Lacroix
 Benjamin Sicaud
 Luc Bissuel
 Christophe Clarac
 Jonathan Elgoyhen
 Jonathan Brethous
 Maxime Eberland
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Yohan Vivalda 40
Aurelien Beco 44
Victor Delmas 63
Thomas Dubois 80
Minute Joueurs
29 Sylvain Abadie
40 Frederic Medves
53 Sebastien Ascarat
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mourad Zitouni
Juge de touche 1 Pierre COURBIN
Juge de touche 2 Philippe GORBENKO
Juge d'en–but 1 Vincent DATHIE
Juge d'en–but 2 Roberto SANCHEZ
Arbitre nº4 Marc DOS SANTOS
Arbitre nº5 Philippe NEYROU