Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Pierre Gicollet 1
Mohamed Khribache 2
Ruben Spachuk 3
Albin Louchard 4
Maxime Santoni 5
62' Jeremy Guillot 6
Vincent Barriere 7
Camille Levast 8
67' Fabio Da silva lopes 9
33' 52' 62' 68' Jeremy Gondrand 10
40' Randall otto blake Kamea 11
Michel Denetre 12
Xavier Mignot 13
Fabien Perrin 14
Mael Moinot 15
Yann Resseguier 16
Julien Janaudy 17
Gambo Adamou 18
Baptiste Gabriel 19
Theophile Cotte 20
Thomas Trautmann 21
Raphael Eymond 22
Vincent Pelo 23
    32' Essai de pénalité
    52' Essai de pénalité
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Julien Jacquot
Ethienne henckil Reynecke
Sylvain Charlet
Loic Charlon
Claude Dry
Jean baptiste Barrere
Jean Bouilhou
Josefa Domolailai
Thibault Daubagna
Andre Hough 15' 44' 54' 57'
Bruno Hiriart
Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau
Julien Fumat
Elijah elia Niko
Jean marc Mazzonetto
Geoffrey Moise
Mehdi Boundjema
Damien Fevre
Brice Monzeglio
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
Frederic Manca
Simon Bonnet
Stephane Bougherara
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Raphael Eymond 
Yann Resseguier 
Vincent Pelo 
Julien Janaudy 
Gambo Adamou 
Theophile Cotte 
Thomas Trautmann 
Baptiste Gabriel 
Mohamed Khribache 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Xavier Mignot  40
Pierre Gicollet  46
Ruben Spachuk  46
Mohamed Khribache  46
Maxime Santoni  52
Vincent Barriere  57
Fabio Da silva lopes  68
Albin Louchard  68
Julien Janaudy  76
Minute Joueurs sortant
16  Jean baptiste Barrere
21  Stephane Bougherara
24  Jean marc Mazzonetto
28  Sylvain Charlet
29  Jean baptiste Barrere
39  Geoffrey Moise
40  Julien Jacquot
45  Thibault Daubagna
49  Loic Charlon
50  Josefa Domolailai
54  Claude Dry
57  Julien Fumat
66  Loic Charlon
73  Ethienne henckil Reynecke
Joueurs entrant
 Stephane Bougherara
 Jean baptiste Barrere
 Frederic Manca
 Stephane Bougherara
 Geoffrey Moise
 Jean baptiste Barrere
 Geoffrey Moise
 Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau
 Damien Fevre
 Brice Monzeglio
 Loic Charlon
 Simon Bonnet
 Mehdi Boundjema
 Sylvain Charlet
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Mael Moinot 18
Camille Levast 35
Fabien Perrin 56
Minute Joueurs
10 Sylvain Charlet
29 Julien Jacquot
40 Josefa Domolailai
58 Elijah elia Niko
72 Stephane Bougherara
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central David Rosich
Juge de touche 1 Eric LAVIT
Juge de touche 2 Alain MONTEUX
Juge d'en–but 1 Jean michel HUGUET
Juge d'en–but 2 Jerome PIQUERAS
Arbitre nº4 Jerome FAVRE
Arbitre nº5 Regis GUATELLI