Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Penisimani Fakalelu 1
Ethienne henckil Reynecke 2
Sylvain Charlet 3
Damien Fevre 4
Claude Dry 5
Jean baptiste Barrere 6
Jean Bouilhou 7
Brice Monzeglio 8
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau 9
6' 15' 30' Antoine Lescalmel 10
Bruno Hiriart 11
Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau 12
Simon Bonnet 13
47' 67' Julien Fumat 14
Jean marc Mazzonetto 15
Geoffrey Moise 16
Clement Bourgeois 17
Loic Charlon 18
Josefa Domolailai 19
Thibault Daubagna 20
68' Andre Hough 21
Elijah elia Niko 22
Stephane Bougherara 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Remy Hugues
Emmanuel Maignien
Renaud Boyoud
Mickael Bert
Thomas Vervoort
Bastien Adrillon
Anthony Coletta
Charlie Ternisien
Anthony Salle canne
Jacques louis Potgeiter 40'
Joji baleiviani Ragamate
Maxime Mathy
Yoann Laousse azpiazu 20' 26' 36' 42'
Samy Ben letaief
Pierre Justes
Thomas Larrieu
Thimothee Lafon
Jeremy Dumont
Jacques Naude
Arthur Chollon
Pierre Garcia
Thibaut Lesparre
Yassin Boutemane
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Geoffrey Moise 
Stephane Bougherara 
Jean baptiste Barrere 
Andre Hough 
Josefa Domolailai 
Clement Bourgeois 
Loic Charlon 
Stephane Bougherara 
Elijah elia Niko 
Thibault Daubagna 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Penisimani Fakalelu  26
Jean baptiste Barrere  39
Stephane Bougherara  47
Antoine Lescalmel  52
Jean baptiste Barrere  52
Ethienne henckil Reynecke  59
Claude Dry  64
Sylvain Charlet  68
Simon Bonnet  68
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau  68
Minute Joueurs sortant
39  Charlie Ternisien
47  Yassin Boutemane
49  Mickael Bert
59  Anthony Coletta
61  Renaud Boyoud
66  Emmanuel Maignien
71  Joji baleiviani Ragamate
72  Anthony Salle canne
75  Thomas Larrieu
75  Thomas Vervoort
76  Thimothee Lafon
Joueurs entrant
 Yassin Boutemane
 Charlie Ternisien
 Jeremy Dumont
 Arthur Chollon
 Thimothee Lafon
 Thomas Larrieu
 Pierre Garcia
 Thibaut Lesparre
 Emmanuel Maignien
 Jacques Naude
 Renaud Boyoud
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Sylvain Charlet 35
Minute Joueurs
35 Remy Hugues
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Stephane Boyer
Juge de touche 1 Fabien SOUCARET
Juge de touche 2 Rene BORDENEUVE
Juge d'en–but 1 Laurent FOUCAUD
Juge d'en–but 2 Vincent LACAILLE
Arbitre nº4 Joachim REGIS
Arbitre nº5 Benoit RANCES