Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Gabriel martin Bocca 1
Elvis Levi 2
Leikimoana richard Aho 3
28' Remy Martin 4
Pierre Caillet 5
Romain Carmignani 6
Eloi Massot 7
Marc Baget rabarou 8
Jeremy Chaput 9
49' 25' 21' 13' 29' Charlie Malie 10
Conrad Marais 11
Setareki Tuilevuka 12
Simon Chevtchenko 13
Sebastien Max 14
Jean baptiste Peyras loustalet 15
Marco Pinto ferrer 16
Francisco Fernandes moreira 17
Clement Poux 18
Wouter Moore 19
Thibauld Suchier 20
Danre Gerber 21
Kaufusitua Manoa 22
Beka Sheklashvili 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Julien Jacquot
Ethienne henckil Reynecke
Sylvain Charlet
Damien Fevre
Claude Dry
Jean baptiste Barrere
Josefa Domolailai
Brice Monzeglio
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau 41'
Antoine Lescalmel 74' 75' 42' 53' 40'+
Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau
Quentin Valancon
Julien Fumat
Jean marc Mazzonetto
Frederic Manca
Geoffrey Moise
Clement Bourgeois
Loic Charlon
Jean Bouilhou
Thibault Daubagna
Andre Hough
Simon Bonnet
Karim Bougherara
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Wouter Moore 
Marco Pinto ferrer 
Thibauld Suchier 
Kaufusitua Manoa 
Danre Gerber 
Kaufusitua Manoa 
Francisco Fernandes moreira 
Clement Poux 
Eloi Massot 
Beka Sheklashvili 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Pierre Caillet  58
Romain Carmignani  41
Sebastien Max  67
Eloi Massot  64
Setareki Tuilevuka  67
Elvis Levi  75
Gabriel martin Bocca  53
Wouter Moore  61
Kaufusitua Manoa  74
Leikimoana richard Aho  53
Minute Joueurs sortant
29  Andre Hough
49  Quentin Valancon
64  Julien Jacquot
52  Claude Dry
44  Josefa Domolailai
68  Sylvain Charlet
79  Jean baptiste Barrere
20  Antoine Lescalmel
49  Ethienne henckil Reynecke
Joueurs entrant
 Antoine Lescalmel
 Simon Bonnet
 Geoffrey Moise
 Loic Charlon
 Jean Bouilhou
 Karim Bougherara
 Julien Jacquot
 Andre Hough
 Clement Bourgeois
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
20 Frederic Manca
79 Karim Bougherara
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Vincent Blasco baque
Juge de touche 1 Ludovic Carrillo
Juge de touche 2 Laurent Guillermard
Juge d'en–but 1 Panait Carp
Juge d'en–but 2 Christian Olivier
Arbitre nº4 Thomas Chereque
Arbitre nº5 Jean marie Bouvier
Arbitre vidéo