Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Damien Weber 1
Benjamin Rioux 2
Yoann Rayssac 3
Yohan Vivalda 4
Romain Memain 5
Aurelien Beco 6
Fabien Berneau 7
22' Laurent Baluc rittener 8
Sebastien Inigo 9
3' 39' 23' Yannick Lafforgue 10
Armand Batlle 11
Florian Nicot 12
Guillaume Piron 13
Ilikena Bolakoro 14
Clement Lagain 15
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 16
Sosefo Falatea 17
Antoine Bourdin 18
Afaesetiti Amosa 19
Avenisi Vasuinubu 20
54' 68' David Skrela 21
Fabrice Culinat 22
Victor Delmas 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gabriel martin Bocca
Elvis Levi
Beka Sheklashvili
Clement Poux
Benjamin Dechartres
Soane Toevalu
Kaufusitua Manoa
Pierre Caillet
Thibaut Bisman
Charlie Malie 19' 31' 47' 65'
Josaia Vakacegu
Simon Chevtchenko
Gregory Puyo
Sebastien Max
Jean baptiste Peyras loustalet
Florian Ardiaca
Marco Pinto ferrer
Remy Martin
Eloi Massot
Mathieu Camberabero
Thibauld Suchier
Danre Gerber
Leikimoana richard Aho
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
David Skrela 
Fabrice Culinat 
Sosefo Falatea 
Antoine Bourdin 
Afaesetiti Amosa 
Aurelien Beco 
Afaesetiti Amosa 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Laurent Baluc rittener 
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Yannick Lafforgue  51
Sebastien Inigo  52
Yoann Rayssac  52
Fabien Berneau  52
Aurelien Beco  53
Afaesetiti Amosa  58
Aurelien Beco  60
Laurent Baluc rittener  62
Benjamin Rioux  69
Marthinus riann stefanus Van der westhuizen  70
Laurent Baluc rittener  77
Minute Joueurs sortant
51  Kaufusitua Manoa
52  Benjamin Dechartres
52  Elvis Levi
53  Beka Sheklashvili
54  Thibaut Bisman
63  Pierre Caillet
74  Clement Poux
Joueurs entrant
 Danre Gerber
 Remy Martin
 Marco Pinto ferrer
 Leikimoana richard Aho
 Mathieu Camberabero
 Eloi Massot
 Kaufusitua Manoa
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Romain Memain 40
Victor Delmas 72
Minute Joueurs
5 Elvis Levi
12 Josaia Vakacegu
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Laurent Millotte
Juge de touche 1 Loic FRAYSSINET
Juge de touche 2 Benoit ESCOUBET
Juge d'en–but 1 Jean michel HUGUET
Juge d'en–but 2 Jerome PIQUERAS
Arbitre nº4 Benoit OLIVIER
Arbitre nº5 Jean marc TARTINI