Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Semisi Telefoni 1
Denis Fogarty 2
Tariel Ratianidze 3
Apisalome Ratuniyarawa 4
William Demotte 5
58' Antoine Erbani 6
Remi Vaquin 7
Marc Giraud 8
Alexi Bales 9
11' 49' 5' 21' 59' 73' 80' Burton Francis 10
4' 20' Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 11
Lionel Mazars 12
Senio junior Pelesasa 13
27' 72' Taylor Paris 14
Viliame Waqaseduadua 15
66' Jalil Narjissi 16
Bernard N nomo 17
Ewert wessel Jooste 18
80' Sione Tau 19
Paul Abadie 20
Vincent Roux 21
Mathieu Lamoulie 22
Arthur Joly 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gregory Fichten
Sunia koto Vuli
Benoit Zanon
Nicolas Strauss
Bertrand Aurignac
Terterani Erasito
Jonathon Jenkins
Charles Malet
Sebastien Rouet
Quentin Etienne
Cedric Zucco
Karnecius Kaufana
Jose Lima
Saia Fekitoa
Adrien Latorre 19' 24'
Cyril Deligny
Richard List
Romain Manchia
Guillaume Borwin
Christopher Ruiz
Etienne Herjean
Vincent Rattez
Wilfrid Hounkpatin
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Arthur Joly 
Vincent Roux 
Sione Tau 
Jalil Narjissi 
Bernard N nomo 
Ewert wessel Jooste 
Paul Abadie 
Mathieu Lamoulie 
Marc Giraud 
Antoine Erbani 
Tariel Ratianidze 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Tariel Ratianidze  40
Lionel Mazars  50
William Demotte  51
Denis Fogarty  51
Semisi Telefoni  56
Marc Giraud  56
Alexi Bales  61
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago  66
Antoine Erbani  70
Marc Giraud  75
Arthur Joly  79
Minute Joueurs sortant
47  Gregory Fichten
48  Terterani Erasito
51  Jose Lima
56  Benoit Zanon
59  Guillaume Borwin
59  Jonathon Jenkins
63  Quentin Etienne
64  Bertrand Aurignac
67  Sunia koto Vuli
70  Charles Malet
Joueurs entrant
 Richard List
 Guillaume Borwin
 Vincent Rattez
 Wilfrid Hounkpatin
 Terterani Erasito
 Etienne Herjean
 Christopher Ruiz
 Romain Manchia
 Cyril Deligny
 Guillaume Borwin
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mathieu Delpy
Juge de touche 1 Pierre PUHARRE
Juge de touche 2 Stephane DUBERGER
Juge d'en–but 1 Emmanuel HEINRICH
Juge d'en–but 2 Michel LASSERRE
Arbitre nº4 Remy CHASTRUSSE
Arbitre nº5 Bruno ESCLAVARD