Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Semisi Telefoni 1
Denis Fogarty 2
Tariel Ratianidze 3
Apisalome Ratuniyarawa 4
William Demotte 5
58' Antoine Erbani 6
Remi Vaquin 7
Marc Giraud 8
Alexi Bales 9
49' 11' 80'+ 73' 59' 21' 5' Burton Francis 10
20' 4' Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago 11
Lionel Mazars 12
Senio junior Pelesasa 13
72' 27' Taylor Paris 14
Viliame Waqaseduadua 15
66' Jalil Narjissi 16
Bernard N nomo 17
Ewert wessel Jooste 18
80'+ Sione Tau 19
Paul Abadie 20
Vincent Roux 21
Mathieu Lamoulie 22
Arthur Joly 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Gregory Fichten
Sunia koto Vuli
Benoit Zanon
Nicolas Strauss
Bertrand Aurignac
Terterani Erasito
Jonathon Jenkins
Charles Malet
Sebastien Rouet
Quentin Etienne
Cedric Zucco
Karnecius Kaufana
Jose Lima
Saia Fekitoa
Adrien Latorre 24' 19'
Cyril Deligny
Richard List
Romain Manchia
Guillaume Borwin
Christopher Ruiz
Etienne Herjean
Vincent Rattez
Wilfrid Hounkpatin
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Vincent Roux 
Ewert wessel Jooste 
Antoine Erbani 
Paul Abadie 
Tariel Ratianidze 
Sione Tau 
Bernard N nomo 
Mathieu Lamoulie 
Marc Giraud 
Arthur Joly 
Jalil Narjissi 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Lionel Mazars  50
Marc Giraud  56
Marc Giraud  75
Alexi Bales  61
Arthur Joly  79
William Demotte  51
Semisi Telefoni  56
Ilaitia lekaiwala Tagotago  66
Antoine Erbani  70
Tariel Ratianidze  40
Denis Fogarty  51
Minute Joueurs sortant
56  Benoit Zanon
59  Guillaume Borwin
64  Bertrand Aurignac
67  Sunia koto Vuli
70  Charles Malet
47  Gregory Fichten
63  Quentin Etienne
51  Jose Lima
59  Jonathon Jenkins
48  Terterani Erasito
Joueurs entrant
 Wilfrid Hounkpatin
 Terterani Erasito
 Romain Manchia
 Cyril Deligny
 Guillaume Borwin
 Richard List
 Christopher Ruiz
 Vincent Rattez
 Etienne Herjean
 Guillaume Borwin
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Minute Joueurs
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Mathieu Delpy
Juge de touche 1 Pierre Puharre
Juge de touche 2 Stephane Duberger
Juge d'en–but 1 Emmanuel Heinrich
Juge d'en–but 2 Michel Lasserre
Arbitre nº4 Remy Chastrusse
Arbitre nº5 Bruno Esclavard
Arbitre vidéo