Première annonce officielle des résultats
Composition - Table de marque
Drop Pén. Trans. Essai Joueur
Penisimani Fakalelu 1
Clement Bourgeois 2
Sylvain Charlet 3
Loic Charlon 4
Daniel mark Ramsay 5
Jean baptiste Barrere 6
Jean Bouilhou 7
61' 54' Brice Monzeglio 8
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau 9
42' 6' Antoine Lescalmel 10
Bruno Hiriart 11
28' Afusipa faha ivalu Taumoepeau 12
Mathieu Acebes 13
Saula Radidi 14
Jean marc Mazzonetto 15
Julien Jacquot 16
Yassine Saaoui 17
Damien Fevre 18
Pablo Huete 19
Thibault Daubagna 20
62' 55' Frederic Manca 21
Jale kaikadavu Vatubua 22
Karim Bougherara 23
Joueur Essai Trans. Pén. Drop
Sebastien Petit
Sunia koto Vuli
Benoit Zanon 7'
Nicolas Strauss
Romain Manchia
Terterani Erasito
Jonathon Jenkins
Charles Malet
Joshua Valentine
Quentin Etienne
Vincent Rattez
Jose Lima 16'
Saia Fekitoa
Sakiusa Navakadretia
Daniel kevin Halangahu 17' 3'
Cyril Deligny
Gregory Fichten
Bertrand Aurignac
Benjamin Beaux
Sebastien Rouet
Karnecius Kaufana
Adrien Latorre
Stanley Wright
Remplacements
Joueurs Entrant
Yassine Saaoui 
Damien Fevre 
Frederic Manca 
Julien Jacquot 
Karim Bougherara 
Jale kaikadavu Vatubua 
Karim Bougherara 
Thibault Daubagna 
Pablo Huete 
Joueurs sortant Minute
Bruno Hiriart  73
Loic Charlon  56
Jean marc Mazzonetto  50
Penisimani Fakalelu  66
Sylvain Charlet  62
Saula Radidi  8
Jean baptiste Barrere  24
Unalotokipulotu vea Teutau  67
Daniel mark Ramsay  63
Minute Joueurs sortant
50  Sebastien Petit
56  Benoit Zanon
73  Sunia koto Vuli
71  Quentin Etienne
71  Joshua Valentine
56  Vincent Rattez
67  Romain Manchia
62  Jonathon Jenkins
47  Terterani Erasito
Joueurs entrant
 Gregory Fichten
 Stanley Wright
 Cyril Deligny
 Adrien Latorre
 Sebastien Rouet
 Karnecius Kaufana
 Bertrand Aurignac
 Benjamin Beaux
 Cyril Deligny
Cartons
Joueurs Minute
Sylvain Charlet 24
Minute Joueurs
18 Saia Fekitoa
23 Nicolas Strauss
47 Sunia koto Vuli
59 Saia Fekitoa
Arbitres - Délégués sportifs
Fonction Nom
Arbitre central Maxime Chalon
Juge de touche 1 Pierre Courbin
Juge de touche 2 Jean Punzano
Juge d'en–but 1 Emmanuel Heinrich
Juge d'en–but 2 Bernard Lagardere
Arbitre nº4 Nicolas Propy
Arbitre nº5 Alain Couyoupetrou
Arbitre vidéo