Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 16 saison 2004-2005

1ère journée 18/08–18/08/2004
AgenCastres 16-16  18/08 19h30
AuchNarbonne 24-25  18/08 19h00
BayonneParis 10-34  18/08 21h00
BéziersBiarritz 22-26  18/08 20h00
GrenobleBrive 23-28  18/08 19h30
MontpellierClermont 27-12  18/08 20h00
PauToulouse 28-16  18/08 19h00
PerpignanBourgoin 29-23  18/08 19h00
2ème journée 23/08–23/08/2004
BiarritzAuch 34-3  23/08 19h15
BourgoinMontpellier 32-7  23/08 19h00
BriveBéziers 28-16  23/08 19h30
CastresBayonne 32-26  23/08 18h30
ClermontGrenoble 17-26  23/08 19h30
NarbonneAgen   23/08 19h30
ParisPau 33-17  23/08 20h00
ToulousePerpignan 24-21  23/08 21h00
3ème journée 29/08–29/08/2004
AgenBrive 31-26  29/08 19h30
AuchBourgoin 15-19  29/08 18h00
BayonneClermont 27-19  29/08 19h00
BéziersToulouse 28-22  29/08 19h00
GrenobleCastres   29/08 15h00
MontpellierParis 49-25  29/08 18h00
NarbonnePerpignan 15-35  29/08 19h30
PauBiarritz 10-34  29/08 16h00
4ème journée 03/09–04/09/2004
BiarritzGrenoble 46-7  04/09 18h30
BourgoinNarbonne 57-5  04/09 19h00
BriveMontpellier 28-9  04/09 19h30
CastresBéziers 16-12  03/09 19h30
ClermontPau 28-9  04/09 17h30
ParisAgen 20-25  04/09 15h10
PerpignanAuch 36-17  04/09 19h00
ToulouseBayonne 46-27  04/09 18h00
5ème journée 10/09–11/09/2004
AgenBiarritz 22-12  11/09 15h10
AuchCastres 13-22  11/09 18h00
BayonneBourgoin 16-41  11/09 19h30
BéziersParis 12-41  11/09 19h30
MontpellierToulouse 22-23  11/09 17h30
NarbonneGrenoble 16-16  11/09 19h30
PauBrive 16-14  11/09 19h30
PerpignanClermont 43-10  10/09 19h30
6ème journée 17/09–18/09/2004
BéziersAgen 6-16  18/09 19h30
BiarritzBayonne   18/09 17h30
BriveNarbonne 28-9  17/09 19h30
CastresPerpignan 39-25  18/09 15h10
ClermontAuch 34-6  18/09 19h30
GrenobleToulouse 13-22  18/09 19h30
MontpellierPau 33-12  18/09 19h30
ParisBourgoin 31-23  18/09 18h00
7ème journée 24/09–25/09/2005
AuchBrive 26-29  25/09 18h00
BayonneAgen 8-18  25/09 19h30
BourgoinCastres 19-12  25/09 17h30
GrenobleMontpellier 37-24  25/09 19h30
NarbonneClermont 16-15  25/09 19h30
PauBéziers 33-15  25/09 19h30
PerpignanParis 20-15  24/09 19h30
ToulouseBiarritz 26-25  25/09 15h10
8ème journée 01/10–02/10/2004
AgenPerpignan 9-13  01/10 19h30
BayonnePau 20-20  02/10 19h30
BéziersGrenoble 26-19  02/10 19h30
BriveToulouse   02/10 17h30
CastresNarbonne 30-31  02/10 18h30
ClermontBourgoin 28-28  02/10 19h30
MontpellierAuch 23-17  02/10 20h00
ParisBiarritz 31-21  02/10 15h10
9ème journée 08/10–10/10/2004
AuchAgen 33-26  09/10 18h00
BéziersBayonne 35-15  09/10 19h30
BiarritzNarbonne 39-14  09/10 18h30
BriveCastres 19-12  09/10 17h30
GrenoblePau 31-24  09/10 19h30
ParisClermont 28-19  08/10 19h15
PerpignanMontpellier 24-17  09/10 19h00
ToulouseBourgoin 39-5  09/10 15h10
10ème journée 15/10–16/10/2004
BiarritzBrive 36-17  15/10 19h30
BourgoinAgen 32-24  16/10 19h00
CastresParis 7-7  16/10 15h10
ClermontToulouse 26-22  16/10 17h30
GrenobleAuch 24-19  16/10 19h30
MontpellierBayonne 13-8  16/10 19h30
NarbonneBéziers 28-21  16/10 19h30
PauPerpignan 22-0  16/10 19h30
11ème journée 05/11–06/11/2004
AgenGrenoble 34-12  06/11 17h30
BayonnePerpignan 34-33  06/11 19h00
BéziersAuch 32-24  06/11 19h30
BourgoinPau 24-6  06/11 19h00
BriveClermont 28-12  06/11 19h30
CastresBiarritz 19-7  05/11 19h30
MontpellierNarbonne 19-23  06/11 19h30
MontpellierNarbonne 19-23  06/11 19h30
ToulouseParis 32-16  06/11 15h10
12ème journée 12/11–13/11/2004
AgenMontpellier 24-0  13/11 18h00
AuchPau 25-19  13/11 18h00
BiarritzBourgoin 31-9  13/11 17h30
ClermontCastres 27-28  13/11 17h30
GrenobleBayonne 26-16  13/11 17h30
ParisBrive 32-18  12/11 19h30
PerpignanBéziers 33-24  13/11 15h10
ToulouseNarbonne 8-16  13/11 18h00
13ème journée 19/11–20/11/2004
AuchBayonne 6-8  20/11 18h30
BéziersMontpellier 32-19  20/11 20h00
BiarritzClermont 30-16  20/11 18h30
BourgoinGrenoble 45-32  20/11 19h00
BrivePerpignan 20-6  20/11 19h30
CastresToulouse 21-20  19/11 19h30
NarbonneParis 21-21  20/11 18h30
PauAgen 35-17  20/11 17h30
14ème journée 26/11–27/11/2004
BayonneNarbonne 44-38  27/11 18h00
BourgoinBrive 47-27  27/11 17h30
ClermontBéziers 15-15  27/11 17h30
GrenoblePerpignan 16-17  26/11 19h30
MontpellierBiarritz 18-7  27/11 19h00
ParisAuch 37-21  26/11 20h00
PauCastres 29-20  27/11 18h00
ToulouseAgen   27/11 15h10
15ème journée 17/12–18/12/2004
AgenClermont 19-22  18/12 19h30
AuchToulouse 12-21  17/12 19h30
BéziersBourgoin 24-40  18/12 19h30
BriveBayonne 17-3  18/12 19h30
CastresMontpellier 18-10  18/12 18h30
NarbonnePau 18-13  18/12 17h30
ParisGrenoble 46-27  18/12 18h00
PerpignanBiarritz 20-18  18/12 15h10
16ème journée 23/12–23/12/2004
BiarritzBéziers 26-6  23/12 18h30
BourgoinPerpignan 29-23  23/12 19h00
BriveGrenoble 28-8  23/12 19h30
CastresAgen 18-6  23/12 19h00
ClermontMontpellier 27-12  23/12 18h30
NarbonneAuch 25-21  23/12 19h00
ParisBayonne 40-12  23/12 19h00
ToulousePau 39-6  23/12 19h00
17ème journée 21/01–22/01/2005
AgenNarbonne 27-13  22/01 19h30
AuchBiarritz 9-20  22/01 18h00
BayonneCastres 29-18  22/01 18h30
BéziersBrive 21-21  22/01 19h30
GrenobleClermont 17-31  21/01 19h30
MontpellierBourgoin 17-22  22/01 17h30
PauParis 12-29  22/01 19h30
PerpignanToulouse   22/01 15h10
18ème journée 28/01–29/01/2005
BiarritzPau 29-9  28/01 19h30
BourgoinAuch 35-14  19/03 16h00
BriveAgen 8-6  29/01 15h10
CastresGrenoble 41-22  29/01 18h30
ClermontBayonne 36-16  29/01 17h00
ParisMontpellier 82-12  29/01 18h00
PerpignanNarbonne 20-0  29/01 17h30
ToulouseBéziers 46-10  29/01 18h00
19ème journée 04/02–05/02/2005
AgenParis 6-16  04/02 19h30
AuchPerpignan 21-19  05/02 18h30
BayonneToulouse 18-15  05/02 19h00
BéziersCastres 19-24  05/02 19h30
GrenobleBiarritz 7-39  05/02 17h30
MontpellierBrive 31-10  05/02 19h30
NarbonneBourgoin 15-16  05/02 18h30
PauClermont 13-27  05/02 19h30
20ème journée 18/02–19/02/2005
BiarritzAgen 34-17  19/02 17h30
BourgoinBayonne 48-7  19/02 19h00
BrivePau 27-23  18/02 19h30
CastresAuch 25-18  19/02 17h30
ClermontPerpignan 21-6  19/02 15h10
GrenobleNarbonne 16-17  19/02 19h30
ParisBéziers 35-27  19/02 18h00
ToulouseMontpellier 64-26  19/02 16h00
21ème journée 25/02–26/02/2005
AgenBéziers 37-22  25/02 19h30
AuchClermont 18-19  26/02 15h00
BayonneBiarritz 16-41  26/02 15h05
BourgoinParis 41-16  25/02 19h30
NarbonneBrive 36-23  25/02 19h30
PauMontpellier 28-18  25/02 20h00
PerpignanCastres 20-10  25/02 19h00
ToulouseGrenoble 36-3  25/02 19h30
22ème journée 04/03–05/03/2005
AgenBayonne 34-8  05/03 19h30
BéziersPau 23-43  05/03 19h30
BiarritzToulouse 20-18  05/03 15h10
BriveAuch 21-13  05/03 19h30
CastresBourgoin 31-29  05/03 17h30
ClermontNarbonne 39-16  05/03 17h00
MontpellierGrenoble 35-25  05/03 19h30
ParisPerpignan 19-8  04/03 19h30
23ème journée 25/03–26/03/2005
AuchMontpellier 23-10  26/03 18h00
BiarritzParis 41-3  26/03 15h10
BourgoinClermont 27-19  26/03 17h30
GrenobleBéziers 31-8  26/03 19h30
NarbonneCastres 25-12  25/03 19h30
PauBayonne 26-26  26/03 19h30
PerpignanAgen 41-26  26/03 19h00
ToulouseBrive 71-3  25/03 20h30
24ème journée 08/04–09/04/2005
AgenAuch 34-7  09/04 19h30
BayonneBéziers 21-12  09/04 19h30
BourgoinToulouse 22-6  09/04 15h10
CastresBrive 37-29  09/04 18h30
ClermontParis 34-19  08/04 20h30
MontpellierPerpignan 20-8  09/04 19h30
NarbonneBiarritz 38-14  09/04 17h30
PauGrenoble 31-20  09/04 19h30
25ème journée 15/04–16/04/2005
AgenBourgoin 18-10  16/04 17h30
AuchGrenoble 31-15  16/04 18h00
BayonneMontpellier 13-24  16/04 19h30
BéziersNarbonne 32-15  16/04 19h30
BriveBiarritz 18-24  16/04 19h30
ParisCastres 24-15  16/04 15h10
PerpignanPau 26-20  16/04 19h00
ToulouseClermont 28-10  15/04 20h30
26ème journée 29/04–30/04/2005
AuchBéziers 37-22  30/04 18h00
BiarritzCastres 40-13  30/04 17h30
ClermontBrive 46-10  29/04 20h30
GrenobleAgen 12-18  30/04 19h30
NarbonneMontpellier 27-20  30/04 19h30
ParisToulouse 40-19  30/04 15h10
PauBourgoin 18-23  30/04 19h30
PerpignanBayonne 32-0  30/04 19h00
27ème journée 06/05–07/05/2005
BayonneGrenoble 41-12  07/05 17h30
BéziersPerpignan 23-23  07/05 19h30
BourgoinBiarritz 28-20  07/05 15h10
BriveParis 16-34  06/05 20h30
CastresClermont 54-23  06/05 19h30
MontpellierAgen 46-21  06/05 19h30
NarbonneToulouse 27-52  06/05 20h30
PauAuch 15-23  07/05 15h00
28ème journée 13/05–14/05/2005
AgenPau 45-23  14/05 19h30
BayonneAuch 26-3  14/05 19h30
ClermontBiarritz 30-26  13/05 20h30
GrenobleBourgoin 34-17  14/05 19h30
MontpellierBéziers 28-8  14/05 19h30
ParisNarbonne 29-24  14/05 15h00
PerpignanBrive 43-28  14/05 17h30
ToulouseCastres 47-20  14/05 15h10
29ème journée 20/05–21/05/2005
AgenToulouse 55-11  10/05 19h30
AuchParis 16-27  21/05 19h00
BéziersClermont 25-52  20/05 20h30
BiarritzMontpellier 45-3  21/05 15h00
BriveBourgoin 55-3  21/05 19h30
CastresPau   10/05 19h30
NarbonneBayonne 16-20  21/05 18h30
PerpignanGrenoble 33-13  21/05 17h30
30ème journée 28/05–28/05/2005
BayonneBrive 43-29  28/05 15h15
BiarritzPerpignan 30-13  28/05 15h15
BourgoinBéziers 80-27  28/05 15h15
ClermontAgen 31-8  28/05 15h15
GrenobleParis 8-28  28/05 15h15
MontpellierCastres 36-40  28/05 15h15
PauNarbonne 29-7  28/05 15h15
ToulouseAuch 39-6  28/05 15h15
Demi-finales 03/06–04/06/2005
BiarritzBourgoin 32-27  03/06
ParisToulouse 23-18  03/06
Finale 11/06–11/06/2005
ParisBiarritz 34-37  11/06 01h00
Top 16 _ ProD2 12/06–12/06/2005
PauAurillac 46-13  12/06