Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 Orange saison 2011-2012

1ère journée 26/08–28/08/2011
BayonneToulouse 18-13  26/08 18h45
BriveAgen 19-20  26/08 20h00
ClermontLyon 22-13  26/08 20h00
ParisBordeaux Bègles 41-20  26/08 20h00
PerpignanCastres 25-6  26/08 20h00
Racing Métro 92Montpellier 30-22  26/08 20h00
ToulonBiarritz 30-5  27/08 17h00
2ème journée 02/09–04/09/2011
BiarritzAgen 9-9  03/09 14h15
Bordeaux BèglesBayonne 18-6  03/09 20h45
CastresParis 35-10  03/09 14h15
LyonToulouse 9-19  04/09 21h00
MontpellierBrive 12-28  03/09 14h15
Racing Métro 92Perpignan 47-23  03/09 14h15
ToulonClermont 0-17  03/09 16h20
3ème journée 09/09–11/09/2011
AgenLyon 24-18  09/09 20h00
BayonneToulon 12-12  09/09 20h00
BiarritzCastres 18-23  09/09 20h00
ClermontBordeaux Bègles 34-6  09/09 20h00
ParisMontpellier 19-19  09/09 20h45
PerpignanBrive 12-9  09/09 20h00
ToulouseRacing Métro 92 41-36  10/09 16h00
4ème journée 16/09–18/09/2011
Bordeaux BèglesToulon 16-27  16/09 20h00
BriveLyon 12-15  16/09 20h00
CastresAgen 30-11  16/09 20h00
ParisBayonne 33-18  16/09 20h00
PerpignanMontpellier 19-12  16/09 20h00
Racing Métro 92Clermont 11-22  17/09 16h00
ToulouseBiarritz 24-0  16/09 20h45
5ème journée 23/09–25/09/2011
AgenToulouse 23-24  23/09 20h45
BiarritzPerpignan 24-29  23/09 20h00
CastresBrive 30-24  23/09 20h00
ClermontBayonne 19-13  23/09 20h00
MontpellierBordeaux Bègles 16-20  23/09 20h00
Racing Métro 92Lyon 25-12  23/09 20h00
ToulonParis 34-8  24/09 16h00
6ème journée 30/09–02/10/2011
BayonneRacing Métro 92 27-23  30/09 20h00
Bordeaux BèglesBiarritz 11-13  30/09 20h00
LyonCastres 16-18  30/09 20h00
MontpellierToulon 19-6  30/09 20h45
ParisBrive 28-17  30/09 20h00
PerpignanAgen 12-19  30/09 20h00
ToulouseClermont 22-9  01/10 16h00
7ème journée 14/10–16/10/2011
BayonneMontpellier 17-26  14/10 20h00
Bordeaux BèglesRacing Métro 92 22-18  14/10 20h00
BriveBiarritz 32-7  14/10 20h00
CastresToulouse 24-3  14/10 20h50
ClermontAgen 29-13  14/10 20h00
LyonParis 18-6  16/10 16h05
ToulonPerpignan 38-0  15/10 16h00
8ème journée 21/10–23/10/2011
AgenParis 37-13  22/10 14h15
BiarritzLyon 15-15  22/10 14h15
BriveBayonne 30-10  22/10 14h15
MontpellierCastres 16-21  22/10 14h15
PerpignanClermont 3-39  21/10 20h45
Racing Métro 92Toulon 9-16  22/10 16h15
ToulouseBordeaux Bègles 56-6  22/10 14h15
9ème journée 28/10–30/10/2011
AgenMontpellier 18-12  29/10 20h45
BayonnePerpignan 18-16  29/10 14h15
Bordeaux BèglesLyon 31-10  03/02 20h45
CastresRacing Métro 92 19-23  28/10 20h45
ClermontBiarritz 41-0  29/10 14h15
ToulonBrive 18-3  29/10 14h15
ToulouseParis 18-15  29/10 16h15
10ème journée 04/11–06/11/2011
BiarritzBayonne 21-19  29/11 20h45
Bordeaux BèglesCastres 24-9  05/11 14h15
BriveRacing Métro 92 12-18  04/11 20h45
LyonMontpellier 10-30  30/11 20h00
ParisClermont 37-16  05/11 16h15
ToulonAgen 34-12  13/12 20h45
ToulousePerpignan 21-17  05/11 14h05
11ème journée 25/11–27/11/2011
AgenBordeaux Bègles 24-15  26/11 20h45
BayonneLyon 15-9  25/11 20h00
BriveToulouse 9-9  26/11 14h15
CastresToulon 22-22  26/11 16h15
MontpellierClermont 29-23  26/11 14h15
PerpignanParis 16-35  25/11 20h45
Racing Métro 92Biarritz 28-9  25/11 20h30
12ème journée 02/12–04/12/2011
AgenBayonne 37-18  04/12 15h00
BiarritzMontpellier 23-30  04/12 17h05
Bordeaux BèglesBrive 16-12  02/12 20h45
ClermontCastres 33-16  03/12 14h15
LyonPerpignan 19-12  04/12 15h00
ParisRacing Métro 92 29-3  03/12 16h15
ToulouseToulon 33-12  03/12 14h05
13ème journée 23/12–25/12/2011
BayonneCastres 16-16  23/12 19h30
BriveClermont 6-9  23/12 19h00
MontpellierToulouse 25-45  23/12 21h00
ParisBiarritz 23-10  23/12 19h30
PerpignanBordeaux Bègles 38-13  23/12 19h30
Racing Métro 92Agen 26-8  23/12 20h30
ToulonLyon 20-15  23/12 19h30
14ème journée 30/12–01/01/2012
AgenBrive 15-9  31/12 14h15
BiarritzToulon 25-6  31/12 16h15
Bordeaux BèglesParis 39-6  31/12 14h15
CastresPerpignan 33-6  31/12 14h15
LyonClermont 6-6  31/12 14h15
MontpellierRacing Métro 92 29-14  31/12 14h05
ToulouseBayonne 30-15  30/12 21h00
15ème journée 06/01–08/01/2012
AgenBiarritz 6-15  06/01 20h45
BayonneBordeaux Bègles 20-27  07/01 14h15
BriveMontpellier 9-23  07/01 14h15
ClermontToulon 25-19  08/01 21h00
ParisCastres 38-21  07/01 14h15
PerpignanRacing Métro 92 14-14  07/01 16h15
ToulouseLyon 51-10  07/01 14h15
16ème journée 27/01–29/01/2012
Bordeaux BèglesClermont 10-17  28/01 20h45
BrivePerpignan 17-9  28/01 14h15
CastresBiarritz 29-23  28/01 14h15
LyonAgen 19-11  28/01 14h15
MontpellierParis 38-6  27/01 20h45
Racing Métro 92Toulouse 13-19  28/01 16h15
ToulonBayonne 50-10  28/01 14h15
17ème journée 10/02–12/02/2012
AgenCastres 23-12  24/02 20h45
BayonneParis 26-20  11/02 14h00
BiarritzToulouse 15-20  10/02 21h00
ClermontRacing Métro 92 31-13  11/02 14h30
LyonBrive 9-22  24/02 19h30
MontpellierPerpignan 22-11  10/02 19h00
ToulonBordeaux Bègles 44-7  11/02 14h00
18ème journée 17/02–19/02/2012
BayonneClermont 22-22  18/02 14h15
Bordeaux BèglesMontpellier 26-30  18/02 14h15
BriveCastres 13-15  18/02 14h15
LyonRacing Métro 92 22-33  18/02 14h15
ParisToulon 19-19  18/02 16h15
PerpignanBiarritz 25-6  17/02 20h45
ToulouseAgen 21-10  18/02 14h15
19ème journée 02/03–04/03/2012
AgenPerpignan 22-17  03/03 14h15
BiarritzBordeaux Bègles 38-13  03/03 14h15
BriveParis 25-9  03/03 14h15
CastresLyon 6-6  03/03 20h45
ClermontToulouse 35-5  03/03 16h15
Racing Métro 92Bayonne 22-21  03/03 14h15
ToulonMontpellier 19-6  02/03 20h45
20ème journée 09/03–11/03/2012
AgenClermont 20-29  10/03 14h15
BiarritzBrive 26-11  10/03 14h15
MontpellierBayonne 37-26  10/03 14h15
ParisLyon 40-19  10/03 14h15
PerpignanToulon 22-22  10/03 20h30
Racing Métro 92Bordeaux Bègles 22-13  09/03 20h45
ToulouseCastres 34-27  10/03 13h50
21ème journée 23/03–25/03/2012
BayonneBrive 19-12  24/03 20h45
Bordeaux BèglesToulouse 18-17  23/03 20h45
CastresMontpellier 27-18  24/03 14h15
ClermontPerpignan 29-23  24/03 14h15
LyonBiarritz 17-34  24/03 14h15
ParisAgen 53-27  24/03 14h15
ToulonRacing Métro 92 32-20  24/03 16h15
22ème journée 30/03–01/04/2012
BiarritzClermont 15-14  31/03 14h05
BriveToulon 14-9  31/03 14h15
LyonBordeaux Bègles 24-13  31/03 14h15
MontpellierAgen 44-18  31/03 14h15
ParisToulouse 18-22  31/03 16h15
PerpignanBayonne 47-9  31/03 14h15
Racing Métro 92Castres 27-16  30/03 20h45
23ème journée 13/04–15/04/2012
AgenToulon 22-13  14/04 14h15
BayonneBiarritz 24-19  14/04 16h15
CastresBordeaux Bègles 44-20  14/04 20h45
ClermontParis 25-9  14/04 14h15
MontpellierLyon 43-12  14/04 14h15
PerpignanToulouse 25-10  13/04 20h45
Racing Métro 92Brive 40-19  14/04 14h15
24ème journée 20/04–22/04/2012
BiarritzRacing Métro 92 22-13  21/04 15h55
Bordeaux BèglesAgen 29-15  21/04 14h15
ClermontMontpellier 22-9  20/04 20h45
LyonBayonne 19-20  21/04 14h15
ParisPerpignan 35-31  21/04 14h15
ToulonCastres 25-25  21/04 17h55
ToulouseBrive 30-21  21/04 14h15
25ème journée 04/05–06/05/2012
BayonneAgen 31-10  05/05 14h15
BriveBordeaux Bègles 9-23  05/05 14h15
CastresClermont 30-19  05/05 14h15
MontpellierBiarritz 21-16  04/05 20h45
PerpignanLyon 34-22  05/05 14h15
Racing Métro 92Paris 19-13  05/05 16h15
ToulonToulouse 25-22  05/05 14h00
26ème journée 11/05–13/05/2012
AgenRacing Métro 92 25-22  12/05 16h15
BiarritzParis 16-5  12/05 16h15
Bordeaux BèglesPerpignan 37-29  12/05 16h15
CastresBayonne 31-29  12/05 16h15
ClermontBrive 57-14  12/05 16h15
LyonToulon 5-29  12/05 16h15
ToulouseMontpellier 20-13  12/05 16h15
Barrages 25/05–27/05/2012
CastresMontpellier 31-15  25/05 21h00
ToulonRacing Métro 92 17-13  26/05 21h00
Demi-Finales 01/06–03/06/2012
ClermontToulon 12-15  03/06 16h30
ToulouseCastres 24-15  02/06 20h45
Finale 09/06–09/06/2012
ToulouseToulon 18-12  09/06 18h00