Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 Orange saison 2010-2011

1ère journée 13/08–14/08/2010
BiarritzMontpellier 30-22  13/08 19h00
BriveRacing Métro 92 18-23  13/08 19h00
La RochelleCastres 22-17  14/08 20h45
ParisBourgoin 43-12  13/08 19h00
PerpignanClermont 21-13  13/08 21h00
ToulonBayonne 22-26  13/08 19h00
ToulouseAgen 44-24  13/08 18h45
2ème journée 20/08–21/08/2010
BayonneAgen 27-0  20/08 19h00
BiarritzToulon 3-13  20/08 21h00
BourgoinClermont 12-25  20/08 18h45
BrivePerpignan 26-11  20/08 19h00
CastresToulouse 22-16  21/08 20h45
MontpellierRacing Métro 92 36-19  20/08 19h00
ParisLa Rochelle 41-26  20/08 19h00
3ème journée 27/08–28/08/2010
AgenBiarritz 28-23  28/08 16h30
CastresBayonne 25-16  28/08 16h30
ClermontBrive 33-9  28/08 16h30
La RochelleBourgoin 20-12  28/08 16h30
PerpignanMontpellier 6-16  28/08 16h30
ToulonRacing Métro 92 31-36  27/08 19h00
ToulouseParis 34-16  28/08 20h30
4ème journée 01/09–01/09/2010
BayonneBrive 19-18  01/09 19h00
BourgoinAgen 22-15  01/09 19h00
La RochelleToulon 13-15  01/09 19h00
MontpellierToulouse 22-21  01/09 18h00
ParisCastres 40-34  01/09 19h00
PerpignanBiarritz 17-12  01/09 19h00
Racing Métro 92Clermont 28-17  01/09 20h45
5ème journée 05/09–05/09/2010
AgenPerpignan 23-23  05/09 15h00
BiarritzParis 19-11  05/09 20h45
BourgoinBayonne 23-28  05/09 15h00
BriveToulon 27-9  05/09 17h00
CastresRacing Métro 92 31-25  05/09 15h00
ClermontMontpellier 27-10  05/09 15h00
ToulouseLa Rochelle 50-3  05/09 15h00
6ème journée 10/09–11/09/2010
BayonneClermont 18-16  10/09 20h45
BiarritzToulouse 25-20  11/09 16h25
MontpellierCastres 23-12  11/09 14h30
ParisBrive 27-29  11/09 14h30
PerpignanBourgoin 27-20  11/09 14h30
Racing Métro 92La Rochelle 43-18  11/09 14h30
ToulonAgen 41-10  11/09 14h30
7ème journée 17/09–18/09/2010
AgenMontpellier 6-35  18/09 20h45
CastresBrive 28-6  18/09 14h30
La RochelleBiarritz 23-29  18/09 14h30
PerpignanParis 22-21  18/09 14h30
Racing Métro 92Bourgoin 51-20  18/09 14h30
ToulonClermont 28-16  18/09 16h25
ToulouseBayonne 29-20  17/09 20h45
8ème journée 24/09–25/09/2010
AgenParis 12-27  25/09 14h30
BayonnePerpignan 25-26  25/09 16h25
BourgoinToulon 3-26  24/09 20h45
BriveToulouse 16-16  25/09 14h30
ClermontCastres 24-6  25/09 14h30
MontpellierLa Rochelle 26-6  25/09 20h45
Racing Métro 92Biarritz 17-12  25/09 14h30
9ème journée 01/10–02/10/2010
BayonneBiarritz 19-22  02/10 20h45
BourgoinBrive 18-3  02/10 14h30
ClermontAgen 45-19  02/10 14h30
ParisMontpellier 30-13  02/10 14h30
PerpignanLa Rochelle 21-16  02/10 14h30
ToulonCastres 22-15  01/10 20h45
ToulouseRacing Métro 92 28-23  02/10 16h25
10ème journée 22/10–23/10/2010
BiarritzClermont 16-13  23/10 14h30
CastresAgen 38-11  23/10 14h30
La RochelleBrive 26-21  23/10 14h30
MontpellierBourgoin 28-3  23/10 14h30
ParisToulon 22-15  23/10 16h25
Racing Métro 92Bayonne 15-9  22/10 20h45
ToulousePerpignan 38-29  23/10 14h15
11ème journée 29/10–30/10/2010
AgenLa Rochelle 29-14  30/10 14h30
BayonneMontpellier 18-29  30/10 14h30
BriveBiarritz 21-27  30/10 14h30
CastresBourgoin 41-24  30/10 14h30
ClermontParis 27-3  30/10 14h15
Racing Métro 92Perpignan 18-18  29/10 20h45
ToulouseToulon 44-5  30/10 16h25
12ème journée 04/11–04/11/2010
AgenRacing Métro 92 21-20  04/11 19h00
BiarritzCastres 17-17  04/11 19h00
BourgoinToulouse 11-35  04/11 21h00
La RochelleClermont 22-14  04/11 19h00
MontpellierBrive 35-9  04/11 19h00
ParisBayonne 20-24  04/11 19h00
PerpignanToulon 20-29  04/11 19h00
13ème journée 02/12–05/12/2010
BayonneLa Rochelle 23-14  04/12 14h30
BiarritzBourgoin 37-20  05/12 15h00
BriveAgen 12-30  04/12 14h30
CastresPerpignan 23-13  04/12 14h30
ClermontToulouse 32-25  04/12 16h25
Racing Métro 92Paris 15-13  04/12 14h15
ToulonMontpellier 29-13  03/12 20h45
14ème journée 29/12–29/12/2010
AgenToulouse 8-25  29/12 19h00
BayonneToulon 20-9  29/12 19h00
BourgoinParis 16-26  29/12 19h00
CastresLa Rochelle 25-10  29/12 19h00
ClermontPerpignan 22-16  29/12 20h45
MontpellierBiarritz 22-16  29/12 18h45
Racing Métro 92Brive 6-6  29/12 20h15
15ème journée 02/01–02/01/2011
AgenBayonne 21-3  02/01 15h00
ClermontBourgoin 34-9  02/01 15h00
La RochelleParis 26-26  02/01 16h35
PerpignanBrive 23-16  02/01 15h00
Racing Métro 92Montpellier 28-16  02/01 18h30
ToulonBiarritz 38-26  02/01 15h00
ToulouseCastres 23-16  02/01 20h45
16ème journée 07/01–09/01/2011
BayonneCastres 25-22  08/01 14h30
BiarritzAgen 65-22  08/01 14h30
BourgoinLa Rochelle 14-44  08/01 14h30
BriveClermont 29-22  07/01 20h45
MontpellierPerpignan 12-12  08/01 14h30
ParisToulouse 31-3  08/01 16h25
Racing Métro 92Toulon 15-12  09/01 21h00
17ème journée 26/01–27/01/2011
AgenBourgoin 26-9  27/01 19h30
BiarritzPerpignan 23-21  27/01 19h30
BriveBayonne 18-26  27/01 19h30
CastresParis 34-12  27/01 19h30
ClermontRacing Métro 92 31-15  26/01 21h00
ToulonLa Rochelle 12-9  27/01 19h30
ToulouseMontpellier 29-9  27/01 20h45
18ème journée 11/02–12/02/2011
BayonneBourgoin 24-7  12/02 14h00
La RochelleToulouse 19-22  11/02 20h45
MontpellierClermont 29-9  12/02 14h00
ParisBiarritz 31-18  12/02 20h35
PerpignanAgen 31-18  12/02 14h00
Racing Métro 92Castres 20-13  12/02 14h00
ToulonBrive 22-16  12/02 13h50
19ème journée 18/02–19/02/2011
AgenToulon 23-13  19/02 20h45
BourgoinPerpignan 15-32  19/02 14h30
BriveParis 26-10  18/02 20h45
CastresMontpellier 43-29  19/02 14h30
ClermontBayonne 24-19  19/02 14h30
La RochelleRacing Métro 92 24-32  19/02 14h30
ToulouseBiarritz 23-19  19/02 16h25
20ème journée 04/03–05/03/2011
BayonneToulouse 19-13  05/03 16h25
BiarritzLa Rochelle 32-30  05/03 14h30
BourgoinRacing Métro 92 19-38  05/03 14h30
BriveCastres 12-20  05/03 14h30
ClermontToulon 19-12  04/03 20h47
MontpellierAgen 25-24  05/03 20h45
ParisPerpignan 9-21  05/03 14h30
21ème journée 11/03–12/03/2011
BiarritzRacing Métro 92 36-32  12/03 13h50
CastresClermont 23-19  12/03 20h35
La RochelleMontpellier 20-16  12/03 14h00
ParisAgen 22-18  12/03 14h00
PerpignanBayonne 25-19  11/03 20h45
ToulonBourgoin 39-17  12/03 14h00
ToulouseBrive 23-22  12/03 14h00
22ème journée 25/03–27/03/2011
AgenClermont 26-17  26/03 14h30
BiarritzBayonne 40-10  26/03 15h30
BriveBourgoin 50-6  26/03 14h30
CastresToulon 18-12  25/03 19h15
La RochellePerpignan 16-34  26/03 14h30
MontpellierParis 29-23  27/03 21h00
Racing Métro 92Toulouse 43-21  26/03 16h25
23ème journée 01/04–02/04/2011
AgenCastres 21-16  02/04 20h45
BayonneRacing Métro 92 26-16  02/04 14h30
BourgoinMontpellier 27-42  02/04 14h30
BriveLa Rochelle 26-9  02/04 14h30
ClermontBiarritz 41-13  02/04 16h25
PerpignanToulouse 24-25  01/04 20h45
ToulonParis 38-10  02/04 14h30
24ème journée 15/04–16/04/2011
BiarritzBrive 52-26  16/04 14h30
BourgoinCastres 22-33  16/04 14h30
La RochelleAgen 19-29  15/04 20h45
MontpellierBayonne 17-22  16/04 14h30
ParisClermont 12-20  16/04 14h15
PerpignanRacing Métro 92 23-16  16/04 14h30
ToulonToulouse 21-9  16/04 16h25
25ème journée 22/04–23/04/2011
BayonneParis 54-20  23/04 14h30
BriveMontpellier 23-21  23/04 20h45
CastresBiarritz 16-13  22/04 20h45
ClermontLa Rochelle 34-10  23/04 14h30
Racing Métro 92Agen 51-34  23/04 14h30
ToulonPerpignan 43-12  23/04 16h25
ToulouseBourgoin 33-0  23/04 14h30
26ème journée 07/05–07/05/2011
AgenBrive 36-10  07/05 16h25
BourgoinBiarritz 18-22  07/05 16h25
La RochelleBayonne 17-30  07/05 16h25
MontpellierToulon 27-3  07/05 16h25
ParisRacing Métro 92 16-29  07/05 16h25
PerpignanCastres 10-29  07/05 16h25
ToulouseClermont 15-6  07/05 16h25
Barrages 13/05–14/05/2011
CastresMontpellier 17-18  14/05 16h25
ClermontBiarritz 27-17  13/05 21h00
Demi-finales 27/05–28/05/2011
Racing Métro 92Montpellier 25-26  28/05 16h25
ToulouseClermont 29-6  27/05 21h00
Finale 04/06–04/06/2011
ToulouseMontpellier 15-10  04/06 20h45