Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 Orange saison 2008-2009

1ère journée 26/08–26/08/2008
BiarritzBourgoin 29-22  26/08 19h00
CastresBayonne 26-27  26/08 19h00
DaxParis 9-31  26/08 19h00
MontaubanMont-de-Marsan 37-19  26/08 19h00
MontpellierToulouse 16-11  26/08 19h00
PerpignanBrive 34-18  26/08 19h00
ToulonClermont 22-16  26/08 21h00
2ème journée 30/08–30/08/2008
BayonneMontauban 22-20  30/08 14h30
BiarritzCastres 32-17  30/08 16h45
BourgoinPerpignan 16-22  30/08 20h30
ClermontMontpellier 43-20  30/08 14h30
ParisMont-de-Marsan 27-22  30/08 14h30
ToulonBrive 3-3  30/08 14h30
ToulouseDax 32-25  30/08 14h30
3ème journée 05/09–07/09/2008
BayonneClermont 17-6  05/09 20h30
BriveCastres 16-16  06/09 14h30
DaxMontpellier 6-9  06/09 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanToulon 25-18  06/09 20h30
MontaubanBourgoin 18-14  06/09 14h30
PerpignanParis 11-26  06/09 16h30
ToulouseBiarritz 20-6  07/09 20h00
4ème journée 12/09–13/09/2008
BiarritzBrive 24-5  13/09 20h30
BourgoinMont-de-Marsan 18-6  13/09 14h30
CastresDax 11-19  13/09 14h30
ClermontToulouse 16-6  13/09 16h30
MontpellierMontauban 32-10  13/09 14h30
PerpignanBayonne 38-10  13/09 14h30
ToulonParis 13-19  12/09 20h30
5ème journée 19/09–20/09/2008
BayonneMont-de-Marsan 19-15  20/09 14h30
CastresClermont 12-6  20/09 14h30
DaxBiarritz 30-18  19/09 20h30
MontaubanToulouse 10-41  20/09 16h30
MontpellierPerpignan 3-5  20/09 20h30
ParisBrive 37-16  20/09 14h30
ToulonBourgoin 15-9  20/09 14h30
6ème journée 26/09–27/09/2008
BayonneToulon 19-15  27/09 20h30
BourgoinParis 25-32  26/09 20h30
BriveDax 41-9  27/09 14h30
ClermontBiarritz 32-6  27/09 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanMontpellier 16-22  27/09 14h30
MontaubanCastres 24-23  27/09 14h30
ToulousePerpignan 30-20  27/09 16h30
7ème journée 03/10–04/10/2008
BiarritzMontpellier 46-3  04/10 14h30
BourgoinClermont 23-30  04/10 16h30
BriveMont-de-Marsan 53-11  04/10 14h30
CastresToulouse 10-28  03/10 20h30
DaxBayonne 27-17  04/10 20h30
ParisMontauban 34-16  04/10 14h30
PerpignanToulon 37-12  04/10 14h30
8ème journée 24/10–25/10/2008
BayonneBrive 14-9  25/10 14h30
ClermontMontauban 25-30  25/10 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanBiarritz 6-33  24/10 20h30
MontpellierBourgoin 12-19  25/10 14h30
ParisToulouse 13-26  25/10 16h30
PerpignanDax 17-6  25/10 14h30
ToulonCastres 17-21  25/10 20h30
9ème journée 31/10–02/11/2008
BiarritzBayonne 12-14  01/11 20h30
CastresMontpellier 26-31  01/11 14h30
ClermontParis 22-6  01/11 16h30
DaxBourgoin 32-10  01/11 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanPerpignan 7-31  01/11 14h30
MontaubanToulon 42-20  31/10 18h30
ToulouseBrive 21-15  01/11 14h30
10ème journée 14/11–15/11/2008
BourgoinBayonne 9-13  15/11 14h30
BriveClermont 18-16  15/11 16h30
CastresMont-de-Marsan 26-6  15/11 14h30
DaxMontauban 20-20  15/11 14h30
MontpellierParis 26-13  14/11 20h30
PerpignanBiarritz 27-12  15/11 20h45
ToulouseToulon 19-18  15/11 14h30
11ème journée 21/11–22/11/2008
BayonneMontpellier 42-9  22/11 14h30
BourgoinToulouse 12-18  21/11 19h00
BriveMontauban 33-28  22/11 14h30
ClermontPerpignan 29-9  22/11 16h30
Mont-de-MarsanDax 12-6  22/11 14h30
ParisCastres 19-12  21/11 21h00
ToulonBiarritz 10-5  22/11 14h30
12ème journée 28/11–29/11/2008
BiarritzParis 13-32  29/11 16h30
CastresBourgoin 9-23  29/11 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanClermont 12-11  29/11 14h30
MontaubanPerpignan 6-9  29/11 14h30
MontpellierBrive 9-22  29/11 20h45
ToulonDax 6-13  29/11 14h30
ToulouseBayonne 32-11  28/11 20h35
13ème journée 19/12–20/12/2008
BriveBourgoin 20-12  20/12 14h30
DaxClermont 16-20  19/12 20h35
MontaubanBiarritz 19-12  20/12 20h35
MontpellierToulon 33-8  20/12 14h30
ParisBayonne 35-8  20/12 16h30
PerpignanCastres 16-9  20/12 14h30
ToulouseMont-de-Marsan 27-6  20/12 14h30
14ème journée 02/01–04/01/2009
BayonneCastres 13-13  02/01 20h35
BourgoinBiarritz 15-14  03/01 14h30
BrivePerpignan 15-18  04/01 20h45
ClermontToulon 32-5  03/01 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanMontauban 16-13  03/01 14h30
ParisDax 56-15  03/01 14h30
ToulouseMontpellier 34-0  03/01 16h30
15ème journée 09/01–10/01/2009
BriveToulon 19-9  10/01 20h35
CastresBiarritz 9-10  10/01 14h30
DaxToulouse 9-25  09/01 20h35
Mont-de-MarsanParis 6-13  10/01 14h30
MontaubanBayonne 15-13  10/01 14h30
MontpellierClermont 3-30  10/01 16h30
PerpignanBourgoin 40-14  10/01 14h30
16ème journée 30/01–31/01/2009
BiarritzToulouse 17-13  31/01 14h30
BourgoinMontauban 25-15  31/01 14h30
CastresBrive 11-11  31/01 14h30
ClermontBayonne 44-10  31/01 14h30
MontpellierDax 23-14  31/01 14h30
ParisPerpignan 13-13  31/01 16h30
ToulonMont-de-Marsan 38-22  30/01 20h35
17ème journée 20/02–22/02/2009
BayonnePerpignan 19-13  21/02 16h30
BriveBiarritz 19-15  21/02 14h30
DaxCastres 16-32  21/02 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanBourgoin 16-16  21/02 14h30
MontaubanMontpellier 27-19  21/02 14h30
ParisToulon 22-12  20/02 20h35
ToulouseClermont 20-13  22/02 16h30
18ème journée 27/02–28/02/2009
BiarritzDax 44-13  28/02 14h30
BourgoinToulon 12-23  27/02 19h00
BriveParis 26-11  28/02 14h15
ClermontCastres 43-20  28/02 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanBayonne 30-37  28/02 14h30
PerpignanMontpellier 50-13  28/02 14h30
ToulouseMontauban 9-6  28/02 20h35
19ème journée 06/03–07/03/2009
BiarritzClermont 18-14  07/03 16h30
CastresMontauban 31-19  07/03 14h30
DaxBrive 15-17  07/03 14h30
MontpellierMont-de-Marsan 33-6  07/03 14h30
ParisBourgoin 53-3  07/03 14h30
PerpignanToulouse 32-8  06/03 21h00
ToulonBayonne 3-3  07/03 20h35
20ème journée 13/03–14/03/2009
BayonneDax 14-9  14/03 14h30
ClermontBourgoin 57-23  14/03 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanBrive 16-18  14/03 14h30
MontaubanParis 22-16  13/03 20h35
MontpellierBiarritz 12-9  14/03 20h35
ToulonPerpignan 29-32  14/03 14h30
ToulouseCastres 26-11  14/03 14h15
21ème journée 27/03–29/03/2009
BiarritzMont-de-Marsan 37-7  28/03 14h30
BourgoinMontpellier 22-3  28/03 14h30
BriveBayonne 13-6  28/03 16h30
CastresToulon 25-9  27/03 20h35
DaxPerpignan 13-16  28/03 14h30
MontaubanClermont 19-19  28/03 14h30
ToulouseParis 15-11  29/03 20h45
22ème journée 03/04–04/04/2009
BayonneBiarritz 15-19  04/04 20h35
BourgoinDax 43-6  03/04 20h35
BriveToulouse 10-42  04/04 14h30
MontpellierCastres 21-23  04/04 14h30
ParisClermont 19-21  04/04 16h30
PerpignanMont-de-Marsan 44-3  04/04 14h30
ToulonMontauban 33-20  04/04 14h30
23ème journée 17/04–18/04/2009
BayonneBourgoin 61-10  18/04 14h30
BiarritzPerpignan 12-10  17/04 20h35
ClermontBrive 52-7  18/04 14h30
Mont-de-MarsanCastres 21-15  18/04 14h30
MontaubanDax 15-20  18/04 20h35
ParisMontpellier 24-15  18/04 14h30
ToulonToulouse 14-6  18/04 16h30
24ème journée 24/04–25/04/2009
BiarritzToulon 19-12  25/04 14h30
CastresParis 16-21  24/04 20h35
DaxMont-de-Marsan 12-8  25/04 20h35
MontaubanBrive 15-10  25/04 14h30
MontpellierBayonne 20-11  25/04 14h30
PerpignanClermont 20-16  25/04 16h30
ToulouseBourgoin 13-6  25/04 14h30
25ème journée 08/05–10/05/2009
BayonneToulouse 9-12  09/05 16h30
BourgoinCastres 31-23  09/05 14h30
BriveMontpellier 28-18  09/05 14h30
ClermontMont-de-Marsan 66-3  09/05 14h30
DaxToulon 12-22  08/05 20h35
ParisBiarritz 12-16  10/05 20h45
PerpignanMontauban 19-9  09/05 14h30
26ème journée 16/05–16/05/2009
BayonneParis 31-27  16/05 16h30
BiarritzMontauban 38-10  16/05 16h30
BourgoinBrive 19-19  16/05 16h30
CastresPerpignan 26-32  16/05 16h30
ClermontDax 75-3  16/05 16h30
Mont-de-MarsanToulouse 8-60  16/05 16h30
ToulonMontpellier 23-3  16/05 16h30
Demi-finales 29/05–30/05/2009
PerpignanParis 25-21  30/05 16h30
ToulouseClermont 9-19  29/05 20h45
Finale 06/06–06/06/2009
PerpignanClermont 22-13  06/06 20h45