Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 Orange saison 2007-2008

1ère journée 26/10–27/10/2007
BiarritzAlbi 15-15  27/10 17h30
BourgoinMontauban 10-8  27/10 17h30
BriveBayonne 21-22  27/10 17h30
CastresAuch 25-12  27/10 17h30
DaxToulouse 10-15  26/10 20h30
MontpellierPerpignan 19-12  27/10 20h30
ParisClermont 23-17  27/10 15h00
2ème journée 02/11–03/11/2007
AlbiPerpignan   03/11
AuchBourgoin 16-18  03/11
BayonneDax 27-0  03/11 01h00
BriveBiarritz 7-12  02/11
ClermontMontpellier 33-20  03/11
MontaubanCastres 15-12  03/11
ToulouseParis 28-9  03/11
3ème journée 23/11–24/11/2007
AlbiClermont 6-12  24/11
BiarritzToulouse 6-18  24/11
DaxAuch 16-6  24/11
MontaubanBrive 43-13  24/11
MontpellierCastres 25-9  24/11
ParisBayonne 46-6  23/11
PerpignanBourgoin 3-3  24/11
4ème journée 30/11–01/12/2007
AuchMontauban 19-13  01/12
BayonneBiarritz 10-14  01/12
BourgoinClermont 14-20  01/12
BriveMontpellier 6-9  01/12
CastresPerpignan 0-16  01/12
ParisDax 22-19  30/11
ToulouseAlbi 33-12  01/12
5ème journée 21/12–22/12/2007
AuchBiarritz 11-17  21/12 19h00
BayonnePerpignan 35-8  22/12 17h30
CastresBourgoin 32-17  22/12
ClermontToulouse 21-17  21/12 21h00
DaxBrive 19-27  22/12
MontaubanParis 24-16  22/12
MontpellierAlbi 19-14  22/12
6ème journée 04/01–06/01/2008
AlbiDax 24-17  05/01 17h30
BiarritzMontauban 10-8  04/01 20h30
BourgoinBayonne 15-10  05/01 17h30
ClermontAuch 26-6  05/01 17h30
ParisMontpellier 33-6  05/01 20h30
PerpignanBrive 23-19  05/01 17h30
ToulouseCastres 44-23  06/01 21h00
7ème journée 25/01–27/01/2008
AuchToulouse 3-34  25/01 20h30
BiarritzPerpignan 21-8  26/01
BourgoinParis 16-31  26/01
BriveAlbi 25-6  26/01
CastresClermont 15-14  26/01
MontaubanDax 12-11  26/01
MontpellierBayonne 37-13  26/01
8ème journée 01/02–03/02/2008
AlbiParis 18-23  02/02 21h00
BayonneAuch 25-10  02/02 17h30
BriveCastres 26-13  02/02 17h30
ClermontBiarritz 12-9  03/02 21h00
DaxBourgoin 15-14  02/02 17h30
PerpignanMontauban 23-3  01/02 20h30
ToulouseMontpellier 35-13  02/02 17h30
9ème journée 08/02–10/02/2008
AuchAlbi 14-19  08/02 20h30
BiarritzDax 13-7  09/02
BourgoinMontpellier 23-17  09/02
CastresBayonne 37-17  09/02
MontaubanToulouse 12-16  09/02
ParisBrive 36-7  08/02
PerpignanClermont 18-17  09/02
10ème journée 15/02–17/02/2008
AlbiBourgoin 33-8  16/02 17h30
BayonneMontauban 25-18  16/02 17h30
BriveClermont 9-11  16/02 20h30
DaxCastres 8-17  16/02 17h30
MontpellierBiarritz 14-18  15/02 20h30
ParisAuch 15-12  16/02 17h30
ToulousePerpignan 41-15  16/02 15h05
11ème journée 22/02–24/02/2008
BayonneAlbi 31-13  23/02
BourgoinBiarritz 35-15  24/02
CastresParis 16-47  22/02 20h30
ClermontMontauban 40-13  23/02
MontpellierDax 18-13  23/02
PerpignanAuch 28-23  23/02
ToulouseBrive 51-3  23/02
12ème journée 29/02–02/03/2008
AlbiCastres 6-33  01/03
AuchBrive 20-30  01/03
BiarritzParis 9-6  01/03
BourgoinToulouse 30-23  01/03
ClermontBayonne 27-3  01/03
MontaubanMontpellier 14-6  29/02 20h30
PerpignanDax 10-10  01/03
13ème journée 07/03–09/03/2008
AlbiMontauban 15-25  08/03 17h30
BayonneToulouse 10-25  08/03 17h30
BriveBourgoin 29-13  08/03 17h30
CastresBiarritz 26-19  07/03 20h30
DaxClermont 22-40  08/03 17h30
MontpellierAuch 29-24  08/03 17h30
ParisPerpignan 12-23  08/03 21h00
14ème journée 14/03–16/03/2008
AlbiBiarritz 13-8  14/03 20h30
AuchCastres 15-36  15/03 15h00
BayonneBrive 20-18  15/03 15h00
ClermontParis 50-12  16/03 20h45
MontaubanBourgoin 16-11  15/03 15h00
PerpignanMontpellier 27-6  15/03 15h00
ToulouseDax 58-5  15/03 15h00
15ème journée 21/03–23/03/2008
BiarritzBrive 10-0  21/03 20h30
BourgoinAuch 36-0  22/03 18h00
CastresMontauban 21-7  22/03 18h00
DaxBayonne 11-6  22/03 18h00
MontpellierClermont 14-56  22/03 18h00
ParisToulouse 29-0  22/03 20h00
PerpignanAlbi 45-7  22/03 18h00
16ème journée 28/03–30/03/2008
AuchDax 16-10  29/03 17h30
BayonneParis 14-34  29/03 15h05
BourgoinPerpignan 9-10  29/03 20h30
BriveMontauban 14-7  29/03 17h30
CastresMontpellier 12-17  29/03 17h30
ClermontAlbi 52-17  29/03 17h30
ToulouseBiarritz 12-6  28/03 20h30
17ème journée 11/04–12/04/2008
AlbiToulouse 13-20  12/04
BiarritzBayonne 20-0  12/04
ClermontBourgoin 36-7  12/04
DaxParis 9-13  11/04 20h30
MontaubanAuch 30-19  12/04
MontpellierBrive 20-14  12/04
PerpignanCastres 20-18  12/04 17h30
18ème journée 18/04–19/04/2008
AlbiMontpellier 25-12  19/04 17h30
BiarritzAuch 26-3  19/04 17h30
BourgoinCastres 12-14  18/04 20h30
BriveDax 30-0  19/04 17h30
ParisMontauban 25-18  19/04 20h30
PerpignanBayonne 38-13  19/04 17h30
ToulouseClermont 11-23  19/04 15h00
19ème journée 25/04–26/04/2008
AuchClermont 15-36  26/04 17h30
BayonneBourgoin 19-19  26/04 17h30
BrivePerpignan 7-16  26/04 20h30
CastresToulouse 6-16  07/05 18h30
DaxAlbi 12-9  26/04 17h30
MontaubanBiarritz 19-13  26/04 18h30
MontpellierParis 9-12  25/04 20h30
20ème journée 02/05–03/05/2008
AlbiBrive 21-18  03/05
BayonneMontpellier 19-16  03/05
ClermontCastres 28-35  02/05 20h30
DaxMontauban 20-16  03/05
ParisBourgoin 34-20  03/05
PerpignanBiarritz 16-3  03/05 20h00
ToulouseAuch 73-12  02/05 20h30
21ème journée 09/05–11/05/2008
AuchBayonne 19-23  10/05 15h00
BiarritzClermont 11-16  09/05 21h00
BourgoinDax 50-14  10/05 17h30
CastresBrive 41-10  11/05 17h00
MontaubanPerpignan 28-22  10/05 18h30
MontpellierToulouse 17-15  11/05 19h00
ParisAlbi 43-20  10/05 15h00
22ème journée 16/05–17/05/2008
AlbiAuch 29-0  17/05
BayonneCastres 27-16  17/05
BriveParis 11-3  16/05
ClermontPerpignan 29-15  17/05
DaxBiarritz 17-12  17/05
MontpellierBourgoin 12-6  17/05
ToulouseMontauban 28-6  17/05 17h00
23ème journée 23/05–24/05/2008
AuchParis 9-6  24/05 20h30
BiarritzMontpellier 20-0  24/05 15h05
BourgoinAlbi 18-13  24/05 20h30
CastresDax 38-16  24/05 20h30
ClermontBrive 38-7  24/05 20h30
MontaubanBayonne 15-12  24/05 20h30
PerpignanToulouse 50-6  03/06 21h00
24ème journée 30/05–31/05/2008
AlbiBayonne 13-6  31/05
AuchPerpignan 13-25  30/05
BiarritzBourgoin 30-10  31/05
BriveToulouse 15-12  30/05
DaxMontpellier 16-36  31/05
MontaubanClermont 18-16  31/05
ParisCastres 44-15  31/05
25ème journée 06/06–07/06/2008
BayonneClermont 36-8  07/06 17h30
BriveAuch 40-26  07/06 17h30
CastresAlbi 20-16  07/06 17h30
DaxPerpignan 10-21  07/06 20h30
MontpellierMontauban 12-8  06/06 20h30
ParisBiarritz 22-18  07/06 15h05
ToulouseBourgoin 57-17  07/06 17h30
26ème journée 14/06–14/06/2008
AuchMontpellier 13-23  14/06 15h15
BiarritzCastres 30-34  14/06 15h15
BourgoinBrive 22-19  14/06 15h15
ClermontDax 95-7  14/06 15h15
MontaubanAlbi 24-17  14/06 15h15
PerpignanParis 23-19  14/06 15h15
ToulouseBayonne 35-28  14/06 15h15
Demi-finales 21/06–22/06/2008
ClermontPerpignan 21-7  21/06
ToulouseParis 31-13  21/06
Finale 28/06–28/06/2008
ClermontToulouse 20-26  28/06 21h00