Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 saison 2014-2015

1ère journée 15/08–16/08/2014
BayonneToulon 15-29  15/08 20h45
Bordeaux-BèglesLyon 18-9  16/08 18h30
BriveLa Rochelle 37-15  16/08 18h30
CastresParis 22-25  16/08 18h30
ClermontGrenoble 30-26  16/08 14h45
MontpellierRacing Métro 92 16-19  16/08 20h45
ToulouseOyonnax 20-19  16/08 18h30
2ème journée 22/08–23/08/2014
BayonneOyonnax 38-12  23/08 18h30
Bordeaux-BèglesRacing Métro 92 30-21  23/08 18h30
BriveClermont 6-21  23/08 14h45
MontpellierGrenoble 20-17  23/08 18h30
ParisLyon 23-20  23/08 20h45
ToulonLa Rochelle 60-19  23/08 18h30
ToulouseCastres 35-6  22/08 20h30
3ème journée 29/08–30/08/2014
CastresBayonne 30-6  30/08 18h30
ClermontMontpellier 20-21  29/08 20h45
GrenobleBordeaux-Bègles 37-23  30/08 18h30
La RochelleToulouse 37-25  30/08 14h45
LyonBrive 24-6  30/08 18h30
OyonnaxParis 33-6  30/08 18h30
Racing Métro 92Toulon 17-10  30/08 20h45
4ème journée 05/09–06/09/2014
BriveToulouse 26-19  06/09 14h45
ClermontRacing Métro 92 32-6  06/09 17h00
GrenobleLa Rochelle 30-12  06/09 18h30
LyonOyonnax 26-23  06/09 18h30
MontpellierCastres 43-10  05/09 20h45
ParisBayonne 34-29  06/09 18h30
ToulonBordeaux-Bègles 18-13  06/09 20h45
5ème journée 12/09–14/09/2014
BayonneBrive 23-6  13/09 18h30
Bordeaux-BèglesMontpellier 27-21  14/09 14h30
La RochelleCastres 41-16  12/09 20h00
OyonnaxGrenoble 40-27  13/09 18h30
Racing Métro 92Lyon 28-11  13/09 18h30
ToulonParis 24-28  13/09 20h45
ToulouseClermont 9-13  13/09 14h45
6ème journée 19/09–20/09/2014
BriveToulon 13-53  19/09 20h45
CastresOyonnax 27-18  20/09 18h30
ClermontLyon 43-12  20/09 18h30
GrenobleBayonne 24-15  20/09 18h30
La RochelleBordeaux-Bègles 26-29  20/09 18h30
MontpellierParis 23-3  20/09 20h45
Racing Métro 92Toulouse 27-16  20/09 14h45
7ème journée 26/09–27/09/2014
BayonneToulouse 35-19  26/09 20h45
BriveBordeaux-Bègles 34-24  27/09 18h30
GrenobleRacing Métro 92 27-25  27/09 18h30
LyonCastres 28-18  27/09 18h30
OyonnaxClermont 8-19  27/09 20h45
ParisLa Rochelle 43-10  27/09 18h30
ToulonMontpellier 40-17  27/09 14h45
8ème journée 03/10–04/10/2014
BayonneMontpellier 10-15  04/10 18h30
Bordeaux-BèglesClermont 51-21  04/10 14h45
CastresGrenoble 51-10  04/10 18h30
La RochelleLyon 29-10  04/10 18h30
OyonnaxToulon 18-21  03/10 20h45
Racing Métro 92Brive 46-32  04/10 18h30
ToulouseParis 22-10  04/10 20h45
9ème journée 10/10–12/10/2014
Bordeaux-BèglesCastres 59-7  11/10 14h35
ClermontLa Rochelle 30-10  11/10 15h00
GrenobleBrive 26-25  10/10 20h45
LyonBayonne 24-19  11/10 15h00
MontpellierOyonnax 25-9  11/10 15h00
ParisRacing Métro 92 23-19  11/10 16h35
ToulouseToulon 21-10  12/10 21h00
10ème journée 31/10–02/11/2014
BayonneClermont 24-13  01/11 20h45
BriveCastres 21-15  01/11 18h30
La RochelleMontpellier 21-15  01/11 18h30
LyonToulouse 17-41  01/11 14h45
ParisBordeaux-Bègles 39-22  01/11 18h30
Racing Métro 92Oyonnax 17-21  01/11 18h30
ToulonGrenoble 61-28  02/11 13h00
11ème journée 07/11–08/11/2014
Bordeaux-BèglesToulouse 20-21  08/11 20h45
CastresToulon 22-14  08/11 14h45
ClermontParis 51-9  08/11 20h00
GrenobleLyon 34-30  08/11 20h00
MontpellierBrive 10-25  07/11 20h45
OyonnaxLa Rochelle 37-9  08/11 20h00
Racing Métro 92Bayonne 27-10  08/11 20h00
12ème journée 28/11–30/11/2014
CastresRacing Métro 92 9-14  29/11 18h30
La RochelleBayonne 19-19  29/11 18h30
LyonMontpellier 23-20  29/11 18h30
OyonnaxBordeaux-Bègles 28-23  29/11 18h30
ParisBrive 20-17  30/11 12h30
ToulonClermont 27-19  29/11 14h45
ToulouseGrenoble 22-25  29/11 20h45
13ème journée 19/12–20/12/2014
BayonneBordeaux-Bègles 15-12  20/12 18h30
BriveOyonnax 19-6  20/12 18h30
ClermontCastres 19-10  20/12 20h45
GrenobleParis 30-43  19/12 20h45
MontpellierToulouse 23-20  20/12 14h45
Racing Métro 92La Rochelle 27-8  20/12 18h30
ToulonLyon 30-6  20/12 18h30
14ème journée 28/12–28/12/2014
Bordeaux-BèglesBrive 46-10  28/12 17h00
CastresMontpellier 27-9  28/12 17h00
La RochelleGrenoble 19-15  28/12 17h00
LyonClermont 16-13  28/12 19h00
OyonnaxBayonne 12-9  28/12 17h00
ParisToulon 30-6  28/12 21h00
ToulouseRacing Métro 92 15-9  28/12 15h05
15ème journée 02/01–04/01/2015
BriveBayonne 25-9  03/01 15h00
CastresLa Rochelle 30-15  03/01 15h00
ClermontToulouse 24-6  04/01 21h00
GrenobleOyonnax 33-19  03/01 15h00
LyonParis 12-9  02/01 20h45
MontpellierToulon 16-12  03/01 16h35
Racing Métro 92Bordeaux-Bègles 12-9  03/01 14h35
16ème journée 09/01–10/01/2015
BayonneLyon 23-22  10/01 18h30
Bordeaux-BèglesGrenoble 34-16  10/01 18h30
ClermontBrive 44-20  10/01 20h45
OyonnaxMontpellier 20-13  10/01 18h30
ParisCastres 49-13  09/01 20h45
ToulonRacing Métro 92 32-23  10/01 14h45
ToulouseLa Rochelle 29-26  10/01 18h30
17ème journée 30/01–31/01/2015
BriveGrenoble 23-0  31/01 18h30
CastresToulouse 9-13  31/01 20h45
La RochelleClermont 16-12  31/01 18h30
LyonRacing Métro 92 11-13  31/01 18h30
MontpellierBordeaux-Bègles 34-24  31/01 14h35
ParisOyonnax 13-15  31/01 18h30
ToulonBayonne 24-17  30/01 20h45
18ème journée 19/02–21/02/2015
BayonneParis 23-6  21/02 18h30
Bordeaux-BèglesToulon 28-23  21/02 14h45
GrenobleMontpellier 20-18  21/02 18h30
La RochelleBrive 19-12  19/02 20h45
OyonnaxCastres 23-13  21/02 18h30
Racing Métro 92Clermont 13-13  21/02 20h45
ToulouseLyon 23-20  21/02 18h30
19ème journée 06/03–07/03/2015
Bordeaux-BèglesParis 22-23  07/03 14h45
CastresLyon 23-20  07/03 18h30
ClermontBayonne 28-16  07/03 18h30
MontpellierLa Rochelle 15-15  07/03 18h30
OyonnaxToulouse 9-3  06/03 20h45
Racing Métro 92Grenoble 34-29  07/03 18h45
ToulonBrive 34-11  07/03 20h45
20ème journée 13/03–14/03/2015
BayonneCastres 21-19  14/03 18h30
BriveRacing Métro 92 36-12  14/03 18h30
ClermontBordeaux-Bègles 31-23  13/03 20h45
La RochelleOyonnax 35-20  14/03 18h30
LyonToulon 14-22  14/03 20h45
ParisGrenoble 21-30  14/03 18h30
ToulouseMontpellier 18-13  14/03 14h45
21ème journée 27/03–28/03/2015
BayonneRacing Métro 92 6-12  27/03 20h45
Bordeaux-BèglesLa Rochelle 21-22  28/03 15h00
GrenobleCastres 12-16  28/03 20h45
MontpellierLyon 45-17  28/03 15h00
OyonnaxBrive 24-3  28/03 15h00
ParisClermont 40-26  28/03 14h35
ToulonToulouse 24-34  28/03 16h35
22ème journée 10/04–11/04/2015
BriveLyon 22-20  11/04 15h00
CastresBordeaux-Bègles 22-20  11/04 20h45
ClermontOyonnax 10-11  11/04 15h00
GrenobleToulon 24-35  11/04 16h35
La RochelleParis 19-19  10/04 20h45
Racing Métro 92Montpellier 24-24  11/04 14h35
ToulouseBayonne 20-17  11/04 15h00
23ème journée 24/04–25/04/2015
BayonneGrenoble 42-33  25/04 18h30
BriveMontpellier 15-10  25/04 18h30
CastresClermont 31-10  25/04 20h45
La RochelleToulon 32-29  25/04 14h45
LyonBordeaux-Bègles 22-37  25/04 18h30
OyonnaxRacing Métro 92 21-16  25/04 18h30
ParisToulouse 12-21  24/04 20h45
24ème journée 08/05–10/05/2015
Bordeaux-BèglesOyonnax   09/05 18h30
GrenobleClermont   09/05 20h45
LyonLa Rochelle   09/05 18h30
MontpellierBayonne   09/05 18h30
Racing Métro 92Paris   10/05 16h15
ToulonCastres   09/05 14h45
ToulouseBrive   09/05 18h30
25ème journée 15/05–16/05/2015
Bordeaux-BèglesBayonne  
CastresBrive  
ClermontToulon  
GrenobleToulouse  
La RochelleRacing Métro 92  
OyonnaxLyon  
ParisMontpellier  
26ème journée 23/05–23/05/2015
BayonneLa Rochelle   23/05 16h15
BriveParis   23/05 16h15
LyonGrenoble   23/05 16h15
MontpellierClermont   23/05 16h15
Racing Métro 92Castres   23/05 16h15
ToulonOyonnax   23/05 16h15
ToulouseBordeaux-Bègles   23/05 16h15
Barrages 29/05–30/05/2015
  29/05 21h00
  30/05 16h30
Demi-finales 05/06–06/06/2015
  05/06 21h00
  06/06 16h30
Finale 13/06–13/06/2015
  13/06 21h00