Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 saison 2013-2014

1ère journée 16/08–17/08/2013
BayonneOyonnax 39-11  17/08 18h30
BiarritzClermont 18-22  17/08 15h00
BordeauxToulouse 31-25  17/08 18h30
GrenobleParis 19-16  17/08 18h30
MontpellierToulon 22-22  16/08 20h45
PerpignanCastres 26-23  17/08 20h35
Racing MetroBrive 19-14  17/08 18h30
2ème journée 23/08–24/08/2013
BiarritzMontpellier 19-12  24/08 18h30
BriveBordeaux 25-12  24/08 20h35
CastresGrenoble 34-6  24/08 18h30
OyonnaxClermont 30-19  24/08 15h00
PerpignanParis 27-28  24/08 18h30
ToulonRacing Metro 41-14  23/08 20h50
ToulouseBayonne 40-3  24/08 18h30
3ème journée 30/08–31/08/2013
BayonnePerpignan 31-20  31/08 20h30
BordeauxCastres 21-20  31/08 18h30
ClermontToulouse 38-19  31/08 15h00
GrenobleToulon 28-26  31/08 20h35
MontpellierBrive 33-24  31/08 18h30
ParisBiarritz 38-3  30/08 20h50
Racing MetroOyonnax 22-9  31/08 18h30
4ème journée 04/09–04/09/2013
BordeauxMontpellier 29-36  04/09 19h00
CastresParis 38-10  04/09 18h45
ClermontBayonne 55-0  04/09 19h00
OyonnaxBiarritz 24-22  04/09 19h00
PerpignanGrenoble 36-13  04/09 19h00
ToulonBrive 62-12  04/09 19h00
ToulouseRacing Metro 30-6  04/09 21h05
5ème journée 07/09–08/09/2013
BiarritzToulon 13-24  08/09 18h00
BriveBayonne 17-10  08/09 18h00
GrenobleBordeaux 21-14  08/09 18h00
MontpellierToulouse 25-0  08/09 15h30
OyonnaxCastres 19-9  08/09 18h00
ParisClermont 23-16  08/09 21h00
Racing MetroPerpignan 19-16  08/09 18h00
6ème journée 13/09–14/09/2013
BayonneRacing Metro 16-19  14/09 20h35
BordeauxOyonnax 35-10  14/09 18h30
CastresToulon 22-15  14/09 14h55
ClermontGrenoble 27-13  14/09 18h30
ParisBrive 25-18  14/09 18h30
PerpignanMontpellier 28-16  13/09 18h45
ToulouseBiarritz 31-7  14/09 18h30
7ème journée 20/09–21/09/2013
BiarritzGrenoble 21-27  21/09 18h30
BrivePerpignan 31-6  21/09 18h30
MontpellierClermont 43-3  20/09 20h45
OyonnaxParis 15-16  21/09 20h35
Racing MetroBordeaux 26-19  21/09 18h30
ToulonBayonne 18-12  21/09 18h30
ToulouseCastres 26-9  21/09 15h00
8ème journée 27/09–29/09/2013
BayonneBiarritz 27-19  28/09 18h30
CastresRacing Metro 19-15  28/09 18h30
ClermontBordeaux 40-11  29/09 12h30
GrenobleBrive 12-12  28/09 18h30
OyonnaxToulon 25-22  28/09 14h55
ParisMontpellier 18-11  27/09 20h45
PerpignanToulouse 20-16  28/09 20h35
9ème journée 04/10–05/10/2013
BiarritzPerpignan 12-16  04/10 20h45
BordeauxBayonne 34-6  05/10 18h30
BriveCastres 34-0  05/10 18h30
MontpellierOyonnax 45-20  05/10 18h30
Racing MetroGrenoble 20-22  05/10 18h30
ToulonClermont 25-19  05/10 14h55
ToulouseParis 28-10  05/10 20h40
10ème journée 25/10–26/10/2013
BayonneMontpellier 24-19  25/10 20h45
CastresBiarritz 39-0  26/10 18h30
ClermontBrive 36-29  26/10 18h30
GrenobleOyonnax 23-10  26/10 18h30
PerpignanBordeaux 31-20  26/10 18h30
Racing MetroParis 16-12  26/10 20h35
ToulouseToulon 13-12  26/10 14h55
11ème journée 01/11–02/11/2013
BiarritzRacing Metro 9-6  02/11 18h30
BriveToulouse 25-13  02/11 15h05
CastresClermont 22-22  01/11 21h00
MontpellierGrenoble 25-18  02/11 18h30
OyonnaxPerpignan 22-9  02/11 18h30
ParisBayonne 13-9  02/11 20h30
ToulonBordeaux 37-17  01/11 19h00
12ème journée 22/11–23/11/2013
BayonneGrenoble 24-21  23/11 14h15
BordeauxParis 45-23  23/11 14h15
BriveBiarritz 9-14  23/11 14h15
ClermontRacing Metro 47-14  23/11 14h30
MontpellierCastres 16-20  23/11 14h15
ToulonPerpignan 15-9  22/11 20h45
ToulouseOyonnax 14-3  23/11 14h15
13ème journée 29/11–30/11/2013
BiarritzBordeaux 15-22  30/11 18h30
CastresBayonne 46-16  30/11 18h30
GrenobleToulouse 25-18  30/11 20h35
OyonnaxBrive 26-9  30/11 18h30
ParisToulon 23-0  30/11 14h55
PerpignanClermont 23-30  29/11 20h45
Racing MetroMontpellier 17-12  30/11 18h30
14ème journée 20/12–21/12/2013
BriveRacing Metro 9-9  21/12 18h30
CastresPerpignan 37-13  21/12 18h30
ClermontBiarritz 35-6  21/12 18h30
OyonnaxBayonne 9-6  21/12 18h30
ParisGrenoble 21-6  20/12 20h45
ToulonMontpellier 43-10  21/12 14h55
ToulouseBordeaux 18-16  21/12 20h35
15ème journée 29/12–29/12/2013
BayonneToulouse 21-13  29/12 19h00
BordeauxBrive 27-23  29/12 17h00
ClermontOyonnax 33-19  29/12 17h00
GrenobleCastres 20-16  29/12 17h00
MontpellierBiarritz 48-22  29/12 17h00
ParisPerpignan 19-12  29/12 15h00
Racing MetroToulon 14-3  29/12 21h00
16ème journée 03/01–05/01/2014
BiarritzParis 6-18  04/01 18h30
BriveMontpellier 15-9  04/01 20h35
CastresBordeaux 15-9  03/01 20h45
OyonnaxRacing Metro 6-0  04/01 18h30
PerpignanBayonne 20-8  04/01 18h30
ToulonGrenoble 21-22  04/01 14h55
ToulouseClermont 19-12  05/01 20h45
17ème journée 24/01–25/01/2014
BayonneClermont 18-9  25/01 18h30
BiarritzOyonnax 22-24  14/03 20h45
BriveToulon 23-10  25/01 20h35
GrenoblePerpignan 25-19  25/01 18h30
MontpellierBordeaux 28-23  25/01 18h30
ParisCastres 32-6  24/01 20h45
Racing MetroToulouse 25-5  25/01 14h55
18ème journée 07/02–08/02/2014
BayonneBrive 9-6  08/02 18h30
BordeauxGrenoble 38-17  07/02 20h45
CastresOyonnax 17-16  08/02 18h30
ClermontParis 25-13  08/02 14h30
PerpignanRacing Metro 19-19  08/02 18h30
ToulonBiarritz 33-20  08/02 18h30
ToulouseMontpellier 12-15  08/02 20h35
19ème journée 14/02–15/02/2014
BiarritzToulouse 6-16  15/02 18h30
BriveParis 28-12  15/02 20h35
GrenobleClermont 16-13  14/02 20h45
MontpellierPerpignan 50-19  15/02 18h30
OyonnaxBordeaux 26-12  05/04 20h35
Racing MetroBayonne 18-8  15/02 18h30
ToulonCastres 19-13  15/02 14h55
20ème journée 22/02–23/02/2014
BayonneToulon 9-15  23/02 17h05
BordeauxRacing Metro 25-9  22/02 18h30
CastresToulouse 29-27  22/02 20h35
ClermontMontpellier 42-16  22/02 14h30
GrenobleBiarritz 20-22  22/02 18h30
ParisOyonnax 29-26  22/02 18h30
PerpignanBrive 12-6  22/02 18h30
21ème journée 28/02–02/03/2014
BiarritzBayonne 8-11  02/03 15h00
BordeauxClermont 26-16  01/03 14h55
BriveGrenoble 31-6  01/03 18h30
MontpellierParis 19-10  28/02 20h45
Racing MetroCastres 25-15  01/03 18h30
ToulonOyonnax 64-10  01/03 18h30
ToulousePerpignan 37-9  01/03 20h35
22ème journée 21/03–22/03/2014
BayonneBordeaux 22-23  22/03 18h30
CastresBrive 38-6  22/03 18h30
ClermontToulon 22-16  21/03 20h45
GrenobleRacing Metro 13-26  22/03 20h35
OyonnaxMontpellier 8-22  22/03 18h30
ParisToulouse 27-27  22/03 15h00
PerpignanBiarritz 16-10  22/03 18h30
23ème journée 28/03–29/03/2014
BiarritzCastres 34-34  29/03 18h30
BordeauxPerpignan 23-5  29/03 18h30
BriveClermont 26-24  28/03 20h45
MontpellierBayonne 43-27  29/03 18h30
OyonnaxGrenoble 40-13  29/03 18h30
ParisRacing Metro 22-32  29/03 14h55
ToulonToulouse 32-28  29/03 20h45
24ème journée 11/04–12/04/2014
BayonneParis 24-19  12/04 18h30
BordeauxToulon 20-22  12/04 15h00
ClermontCastres 23-11  11/04 20h45
GrenobleMontpellier 30-36  12/04 18h30
PerpignanOyonnax 22-12  12/04 18h30
Racing MetroBiarritz 37-7  12/04 18h30
ToulouseBrive 16-9  12/04 20h35
25ème journée 18/04–19/04/2014
BiarritzBrive 19-13  19/04 18h30
CastresMontpellier 22-15  18/04 20h45
GrenobleBayonne 21-21  19/04 18h30
OyonnaxToulouse 19-19  19/04 14h55
ParisBordeaux 37-23  19/04 20h35
PerpignanToulon 31-46  19/04 17h00
Racing MetroClermont 22-6  19/04 18h30
26ème journée 03/05–03/05/2014
BayonneCastres   03/05 14h40
BordeauxBiarritz   03/05 14h40
BriveOyonnax   03/05 14h40
ClermontPerpignan   03/05 14h40
MontpellierRacing Metro   03/05 14h40
ToulonParis   03/05 14h40
ToulouseGrenoble   03/05 14h40
Barrages 09/05–10/05/2014
  09/05 20h45
  10/05 16h30
Demi-Finales 16/05–17/05/2014
  16/05 20h45
  17/05 16h30
Finale 31/05–31/05/2014
  31/05 21h00