Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - TOP 14 saison 2012-2013

1ère journée 17/08–18/08/2012
AgenRacing Métro 92 20-24  18/08 18h30
BayonneClermont 6-13  18/08 19h00
BiarritzMont-de-Marsan 35-10  18/08 18h30
Bordeaux BèglesGrenoble 28-29  18/08 18h30
ParisMontpellier 32-16  18/08 18h30
PerpignanToulon 15-21  18/08 20h40
ToulouseCastres 23-22  17/08 21h00
2ème journée 24/08–25/08/2012
AgenBiarritz 19-25  25/08 20h40
BayonneParis 24-11  25/08 18h30
Bordeaux BèglesPerpignan 26-22  24/08 20h50
CastresGrenoble 30-13  25/08 18h30
MontpellierClermont 13-8  25/08 18h30
Racing Métro 92Toulon 21-23  25/08 15h00
ToulouseMont-de-Marsan 37-22  25/08 18h30
3ème journée 31/08–01/09/2012
BiarritzToulouse 22-17  01/09 15h00
CastresBayonne 31-10  01/09 18h30
ClermontPerpignan 53-31  01/09 18h30
GrenobleParis 26-12  31/08 20h50
Mont-de-MarsanToulon 15-29  01/09 20h40
MontpellierAgen 32-15  01/09 18h30
Racing Métro 92Bordeaux Bègles 18-7  01/09 18h30
4ème journée 07/09–09/09/2012
BiarritzMontpellier 27-8  08/09 15h00
ClermontRacing Métro 92 13-12  09/09 21h00
GrenobleMont-de-Marsan 52-7  08/09 18h30
ParisCastres 20-20  08/09 18h30
PerpignanBayonne 18-13  08/09 18h30
ToulonBordeaux Bègles 42-12  08/09 20h35
ToulouseAgen 62-13  08/09 18h30
5ème journée 14/09–15/09/2012
AgenGrenoble 32-26  15/09 18h30
BayonneRacing Métro 92 18-25  15/09 18h30
Bordeaux BèglesParis 30-22  15/09 20h40
CastresBiarritz 28-13  15/09 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanClermont 6-14  15/09 18h30
MontpellierToulon 25-32  14/09 20h50
PerpignanToulouse 34-20  15/09 15h00
6ème journée 21/09–22/09/2012
BayonneToulouse 6-35  21/09 20h50
Bordeaux BèglesMontpellier 15-23  22/09 18h30
ClermontGrenoble 44-20  22/09 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanAgen 16-28  22/09 18h30
ParisPerpignan 34-24  22/09 18h30
Racing Métro 92Biarritz 13-12  22/09 20h40
ToulonCastres 33-12  22/09 15h00
7ème journée 28/09–30/09/2012
AgenBordeaux Bègles 19-15  29/09 18h30
BiarritzBayonne 15-16  30/09 17h05
ClermontParis 28-25  28/09 20h50
GrenobleRacing Métro 92 27-13  29/09 18h30
MontpellierCastres 19-12  29/09 18h30
PerpignanMont-de-Marsan 15-6  29/09 18h30
ToulouseToulon 32-9  29/09 20h45
8ème journée 05/10–06/10/2012
BayonneAgen 37-16  06/10 18h30
BiarritzToulon 9-36  06/10 15h00
Bordeaux BèglesToulouse 32-34  06/10 20h40
CastresClermont 16-13  05/10 20h50
GrenoblePerpignan 28-23  06/10 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanParis 28-30  06/10 18h30
Racing Métro 92Montpellier 12-16  06/10 18h30
9ème journée 26/10–27/10/2012
AgenCastres 14-22  27/10 18h30
ClermontBiarritz 19-12  26/10 20h50
Mont-de-MarsanBordeaux Bègles 12-17  27/10 18h30
MontpellierGrenoble 23-6  27/10 18h30
ParisToulouse 28-24  27/10 15h00
PerpignanRacing Métro 92 17-13  27/10 20h40
ToulonBayonne 59-0  27/10 18h30
10ème journée 01/11–01/11/2012
AgenClermont 11-18  01/11 14h30
BayonneBordeaux Bègles 22-11  01/11 14h30
CastresPerpignan 38-36  01/11 14h30
GrenobleBiarritz 34-21  01/11 14h10
MontpellierMont-de-Marsan 32-16  01/11 14h30
ToulonParis 24-19  01/11 14h30
ToulouseRacing Métro 92 32-13  01/11 16h15
11ème journée 09/11–10/11/2012
BiarritzPerpignan 15-3  10/11 18h30
Bordeaux BèglesCastres 13-16  10/11 18h30
ClermontToulon 24-21  10/11 15h00
GrenobleBayonne 9-6  10/11 18h30
ParisAgen 20-13  10/11 17h00
Racing Métro 92Mont-de-Marsan 16-17  10/11 17h00
ToulouseMontpellier 27-9  09/11 20h50
12ème journée 30/11–01/12/2012
BiarritzBordeaux Bègles 25-22  01/12 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanCastres 15-31  01/12 18h30
MontpellierBayonne 29-22  01/12 18h30
PerpignanAgen 39-13  30/11 20h50
Racing Métro 92Paris 23-15  01/12 20h40
ToulonGrenoble 39-3  01/12 18h30
ToulouseClermont 30-22  01/12 15h00
13ème journée 21/12–22/12/2012
AgenToulon 9-15  22/12 20h40
BayonneMont-de-Marsan 39-13  22/12 18h30
Bordeaux BèglesClermont 24-28  21/12 20h50
CastresRacing Métro 92 31-10  22/12 18h30
GrenobleToulouse 15-6  22/12 15h00
ParisBiarritz 36-23  22/12 18h30
PerpignanMontpellier 30-19  22/12 18h30
14ème journée 30/12–30/12/2012
CastresToulouse 16-18  30/12 16h00
ClermontBayonne 48-3  30/12 15h00
GrenobleBordeaux Bègles 19-9  30/12 15h00
Mont-de-MarsanBiarritz 18-19  30/12 15h00
MontpellierParis 54-16  30/12 18h05
Racing Métro 92Agen 40-6  30/12 15h00
ToulonPerpignan 46-13  30/12 20h45
15ème journée 04/01–06/01/2013
BiarritzAgen 16-11  04/01 20h50
ClermontMontpellier 36-18  05/01 15h00
GrenobleCastres 14-12  05/01 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanToulouse 12-16  05/01 20h40
ParisBayonne 21-13  05/01 18h30
PerpignanBordeaux Bègles 26-16  05/01 18h30
ToulonRacing Métro 92 15-19  06/01 21h00
16ème journée 24/01–25/01/2013
AgenMontpellier 9-13  25/01 19h00
BayonneCastres 22-12  24/01 21h00
Bordeaux BèglesRacing Métro 92 15-22  25/01 19h00
ParisGrenoble 35-6  25/01 19h00
PerpignanClermont 26-19  25/01 19h00
ToulonMont-de-Marsan 15-9  25/01 19h00
ToulouseBiarritz 19-14  25/01 21h00
17ème journée 08/02–09/02/2013
AgenToulouse 22-9  09/02 15h00
BayonnePerpignan 13-10  09/02 15h00
Bordeaux BèglesToulon 41-0  09/02 15h00
CastresParis 44-13  09/02 15h00
Mont-de-MarsanGrenoble 32-14  09/02 15h00
MontpellierBiarritz 33-10  09/02 20h40
Racing Métro 92Clermont 12-6  08/02 20h50
18ème journée 15/02–16/02/2013
BiarritzCastres 15-9  16/02 20h40
ClermontMont-de-Marsan 56-3  16/02 18h30
GrenobleAgen 27-13  16/02 18h30
ParisBordeaux Bègles 30-14  16/02 18h30
Racing Métro 92Bayonne 15-10  16/02 18h30
ToulonMontpellier 51-6  16/02 15h00
ToulousePerpignan 18-19  15/02 20h50
19ème journée 22/02–23/02/2013
AgenMont-de-Marsan 9-3  23/02 15h00
BiarritzRacing Métro 92 11-23  23/02 15h00
CastresToulon 25-20  22/02 20h50
GrenobleClermont 10-17  23/02 15h00
MontpellierBordeaux Bègles 15-13  23/02 15h00
PerpignanParis 32-16  23/02 20h40
ToulouseBayonne 42-6  23/02 15h00
20ème journée 01/03–02/03/2013
BayonneBiarritz 6-6  01/03 20h50
Bordeaux BèglesAgen 48-17  02/03 18h30
CastresMontpellier 26-20  02/03 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanPerpignan 17-31  02/03 18h30
ParisClermont 10-37  02/03 15h00
Racing Métro 92Grenoble 23-3  02/03 18h30
ToulonToulouse 35-16  02/03 20h45
21ème journée 08/03–09/03/2013
AgenBayonne 20-30  09/03 15h00
ClermontCastres 37-10  09/03 20h40
MontpellierRacing Métro 92 15-17  08/03 20h50
ParisMont-de-Marsan 42-14  09/03 15h00
PerpignanGrenoble 20-18  09/03 15h00
ToulonBiarritz 50-15  09/03 15h00
ToulouseBordeaux Bègles 33-32  09/03 15h00
22ème journée 22/03–24/03/2013
BayonneToulon 33-28  23/03 15h00
BiarritzClermont 32-28  23/03 20h50
Bordeaux BèglesMont-de-Marsan 40-7  23/03 18h45
CastresAgen 20-9  23/03 18h45
GrenobleMontpellier 9-16  23/03 18h45
Racing Métro 92Perpignan 23-19  23/03 17h00
ToulouseParis 43-16  24/03 21h02
23ème journée 29/03–30/03/2013
BiarritzGrenoble 33-16  29/03 19h00
Bordeaux BèglesBayonne 39-13  30/03 18h30
ClermontAgen 66-21  30/03 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanMontpellier 17-30  30/03 18h30
ParisToulon 11-43  30/03 15h00
PerpignanCastres 20-21  30/03 18h30
Racing Métro 92Toulouse 26-27  30/03 20h40
24ème journée 12/04–14/04/2013
AgenParis 20-28  13/04 18h30
BayonneGrenoble 31-24  13/04 18h30
CastresBordeaux Bègles 23-23  12/04 20h50
Mont-de-MarsanRacing Métro 92 9-34  13/04 20h40
MontpellierToulouse 10-8  13/04 15h00
PerpignanBiarritz 33-28  14/04 14h15
ToulonClermont 26-26  14/04 16h10
25ème journée 19/04–21/04/2013
AgenPerpignan 23-15  20/04 18h30
BayonneMontpellier 32-26  20/04 18h30
Bordeaux BèglesBiarritz 16-0  20/04 18h30
CastresMont-de-Marsan 44-17  20/04 18h30
ClermontToulouse 39-17  20/04 15h00
GrenobleToulon 25-24  20/04 20h40
ParisRacing Métro 92 19-16  21/04 16h10
26ème journée 04/05–04/05/2013
BiarritzParis 52-17  04/05 14h45
ClermontBordeaux Bègles 67-3  04/05 14h45
Mont-de-MarsanBayonne 33-36  04/05 14h45
MontpellierPerpignan 50-22  04/05 14h45
Racing Métro 92Castres 29-28  04/05 14h45
ToulonAgen 43-21  04/05 14h45
ToulouseGrenoble 57-7  04/05 14h45
Barrages 10/05–12/05/2013
CastresMontpellier 25-12  11/05 14h40
ToulouseRacing Métro 92 33-19  10/05 21h00
Demi-Finales 24/05–26/05/2013
ClermontCastres 9-25  25/05 16h30
ToulonToulouse 24-9  24/05 21h00
Finale 01/06–01/06/2013
ToulonCastres 14-19  01/06 21h00