Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - PRO D2 saison 2012-2013

1ère journée 25/08–26/08/2012
AlbiColomiers 22-20  25/08 18h30
AuchCarcassonne 24-23  25/08 18h30
BéziersBrive 20-27  26/08 15h00
DaxAurillac 16-31  25/08 18h30
La RochelleOyonnax 12-22  25/08 18h30
LyonTarbes 30-12  25/08 18h15
MassyPays d'Aix 21-18  25/08 18h30
NarbonnePau 13-17  25/08 18h30
2ème journée 01/09–02/09/2012
AuchMassy 30-16  01/09 18h30
AurillacPays d'Aix 42-19  01/09 18h30
CarcassonneBrive 34-14  01/09 18h30
ColomiersNarbonne 29-25  01/09 18h30
La RochelleDax 32-6  02/09 15h10
LyonBéziers 63-15  01/09 18h00
OyonnaxAlbi 40-6  01/09 18h30
TarbesPau 24-14  01/09 18h30
3ème journée 08/09–09/09/2012
BéziersDax 22-9  08/09 18h30
BriveLyon 19-19  09/09 18h50
CarcassonneMassy 44-23  08/09 18h30
ColomiersAurillac 22-29  09/09 15h00
NarbonneLa Rochelle 18-13  08/09 18h30
PauAlbi 22-19  09/09 15h10
Pays d'AixAuch 33-9  08/09 18h30
TarbesOyonnax 25-25  08/09 18h30
4ème journée 15/09–16/09/2012
AlbiLyon 35-24  16/09 15h00
AurillacTarbes 24-39  15/09 18h30
BriveNarbonne 24-16  16/09 15h00
DaxColomiers 24-25  15/09 18h30
La RochelleAuch 24-10  15/09 18h30
MassyBéziers 31-16  15/09 18h30
PauCarcassonne 22-18  15/09 17h00
Pays d'AixOyonnax 16-23  15/09 18h30
5ème journée 22/09–23/09/2012
AuchPau 33-26  22/09 18h30
AurillacBrive 27-20  23/09 14h00
BéziersPays d'Aix 39-28  22/09 18h30
LyonLa Rochelle 22-15  22/09 18h45
MassyAlbi 29-34  22/09 18h30
NarbonneDax 22-19  22/09 18h30
OyonnaxColomiers 27-6  22/09 18h30
TarbesCarcassonne 37-30  22/09 18h30
6ème journée 06/10–07/10/2012
AlbiAurillac 25-19  06/10 18h30
BéziersPau 16-19  06/10 18h30
BriveAuch 16-11  06/10 18h30
CarcassonneOyonnax 25-21  06/10 17h30
ColomiersLa Rochelle 25-30  07/10 15h00
DaxMassy 44-10  06/10 18h30
LyonNarbonne 36-16  07/10 17h30
Pays d'AixTarbes 16-20  06/10 18h30
7ème journée 13/10–14/10/2012
AlbiTarbes 28-22  13/10 18h30
AuchBéziers 40-21  13/10 18h30
AurillacNarbonne 32-15  13/10 18h30
BriveMassy 30-3  13/10 18h30
La RochelleCarcassonne 24-22  13/10 19h00
OyonnaxDax 46-26  14/10 14h00
PauColomiers 30-3  13/10 18h30
Pays d'AixLyon 12-25  13/10 18h30
8ème journée 20/10–21/10/2012
AuchLyon 13-10  21/10 18h30
AurillacLa Rochelle 17-10  20/10 16h15
BéziersAlbi 25-13  20/10 18h30
ColomiersPays d'Aix 28-9  20/10 18h30
DaxPau 15-9  20/10 18h30
MassyOyonnax 16-29  20/10 18h30
NarbonneCarcassonne 28-13  20/10 18h30
TarbesBrive 15-26  20/10 18h30
9ème journée 27/10–28/10/2012
AlbiAuch 13-12  27/10 18h30
BrivePau 22-18  27/10 18h00
CarcassonneDax 37-30  27/10 18h30
La RochelleBéziers 48-11  27/10 18h30
LyonColomiers 24-6  27/10 18h30
MassyTarbes 26-28  27/10 18h30
NarbonnePays d'Aix 22-24  27/10 18h30
OyonnaxAurillac 36-20  28/10 15h10
10ème journée 03/11–04/11/2012
AurillacLyon 19-16  04/11 15h10
CarcassonneAlbi 22-21  03/11 18h30
ColomiersAuch 9-3  04/11 15h00
DaxBrive 21-20  03/11 18h30
OyonnaxNarbonne 40-13  04/11 15h00
PauMassy 37-8  03/11 18h30
Pays d'AixLa Rochelle 9-28  03/11 17h45
TarbesBéziers 53-13  03/11 18h30
11ème journée 17/11–18/11/2012
AuchTarbes 16-17  17/11 18h30
BéziersCarcassonne 10-14  17/11 18h30
BriveColomiers 33-12  17/11 18h30
LyonOyonnax 31-33  18/11 14h30
MassyLa Rochelle 15-19  17/11 18h30
NarbonneAlbi 18-15  17/11 18h30
PauAurillac 22-11  18/11 19h00
Pays d'AixDax 28-19  17/11 18h30
12ème journée 24/11–25/11/2012
AlbiPays d'Aix 49-21  24/11 15h00
AuchNarbonne 26-26  24/11 15h00
CarcassonneAurillac 28-32  25/11 17h00
ColomiersBéziers 28-24  24/11 15h00
DaxTarbes 15-13  24/11 15h00
La RochellePau 18-16  24/11 15h00
MassyLyon 23-37  25/11 15h00
OyonnaxBrive 40-19  25/11 14h30
13ème journée 01/12–02/12/2012
AurillacMassy 28-7  01/12 18h30
BéziersNarbonne 17-34  02/12 17h05
BriveAlbi 24-10  02/12 14h30
CarcassonneColomiers 32-7  01/12 18h30
LyonDax 30-13  01/12 18h30
OyonnaxAuch 55-3  01/12 18h30
PauPays d'Aix 37-0  01/12 18h30
TarbesLa Rochelle 37-26  01/12 18h30
14ème journée 08/12–09/12/2012
AlbiDax 25-15  08/12 18h30
AuchAurillac 12-19  08/12 18h30
BéziersOyonnax 28-33  08/12 18h30
ColomiersTarbes 34-6  08/12 18h30
La RochelleBrive 36-16  09/12 18h30
NarbonneMassy 28-25  08/12 18h30
PauLyon 19-9  09/12 18h00
Pays d'AixCarcassonne 22-21  08/12 18h30
15ème journée 15/12–16/12/2012
AurillacBéziers 33-24  15/12 18h30
BrivePays d'Aix 24-8  16/12 15h00
DaxAuch 19-12  15/12 18h30
La RochelleAlbi 15-13  15/12 18h30
LyonCarcassonne 13-15  16/12 18h30
MassyColomiers 13-9  15/12 18h30
OyonnaxPau 26-21  15/12 18h30
TarbesNarbonne 21-14  15/12 18h30
16ème journée 22/12–23/12/2012
AurillacDax 38-16  22/12 18h30
BriveBéziers 28-3  23/12 17h05
CarcassonneAuch 27-10  22/12 18h30
ColomiersAlbi 17-6  22/12 18h30
OyonnaxLa Rochelle 18-3  22/12 18h15
PauNarbonne 26-23  22/12 18h30
Pays d'AixMassy 34-22  22/12 18h30
TarbesLyon 22-8  23/12 15h10
17ème journée 12/01–13/01/2013
AlbiOyonnax 11-13  12/01 18h30
BéziersLyon 20-16  12/01 18h30
BriveCarcassonne 16-22  13/01 14h00
DaxLa Rochelle 15-25  12/01 18h30
MassyAuch 9-9  12/01 18h30
NarbonneColomiers 22-19  12/01 18h30
PauTarbes 25-6  13/01 18h45
Pays d'AixAurillac 24-30  12/01 18h30
18ème journée 19/01–20/01/2013
AlbiPau 13-19  20/01 17h30
AuchPays d'Aix 6-9  19/01 18h30
AurillacColomiers 13-11  20/01 15h00
DaxBéziers 25-14  19/01 18h30
La RochelleNarbonne 21-15  19/01 18h30
LyonBrive 17-17  20/01 19h00
MassyCarcassonne 9-3  02/02 15h00
OyonnaxTarbes 21-18  19/01 18h30
19ème journée 26/01–27/01/2013
AuchLa Rochelle 3-20  26/01 18h30
BéziersMassy 26-16  01/05 18h30
CarcassonnePau 12-12  26/01 18h30
ColomiersDax 22-15  26/01 18h30
LyonAlbi 26-12  26/01 19h00
NarbonneBrive 28-17  27/01 15h00
OyonnaxPays d'Aix 22-10  26/01 18h30
TarbesAurillac 15-9  27/01 15h00
20ème journée 09/02–10/02/2013
AlbiMassy 26-19  09/02 15h00
BriveAurillac 13-9  10/02 14h00
CarcassonneTarbes 14-9  10/02 15h00
ColomiersOyonnax 25-13  10/02 15h00
DaxNarbonne 12-15  09/02 15h00
La RochelleLyon 9-3  10/02 18h30
PauAuch 22-15  09/02 15h00
Pays d'AixBéziers 15-14  09/02 15h00
21ème journée 16/02–17/02/2013
AuchBrive 16-22  16/02 18h30
AurillacAlbi 22-22  16/02 18h30
La RochelleColomiers 21-17  16/02 19h00
MassyDax 20-20  16/02 18h30
NarbonneLyon 32-21  16/02 18h30
OyonnaxCarcassonne 32-5  17/02 15h10
PauBéziers 15-6  16/02 18h30
TarbesPays d'Aix 33-16  16/02 18h30
22ème journée 02/03–03/03/2013
BéziersAuch 18-11  02/03 18h30
CarcassonneLa Rochelle 23-18  02/03 18h30
ColomiersPau 23-12  03/03 15h00
DaxOyonnax 12-33  02/03 19h00
LyonPays d'Aix 50-16  03/03 15h00
MassyBrive 15-17  02/03 18h30
NarbonneAurillac 45-21  02/03 18h30
TarbesAlbi 31-22  02/03 18h30
23ème journée 09/03–10/03/2013
AlbiBéziers 16-10  10/03 15h00
BriveTarbes 30-10  09/03 15h00
CarcassonneNarbonne 20-27  10/03 15h00
La RochelleAurillac 49-19  10/03 14h00
LyonAuch 26-12  10/03 18h00
OyonnaxMassy 41-17  10/03 15h00
PauDax 47-23  09/03 15h00
Pays d'AixColomiers 16-17  09/03 15h00
24ème journée 16/03–17/03/2013
AuchAlbi 22-10  16/03 18h30
AurillacOyonnax 23-22  16/03 18h30
BéziersLa Rochelle 31-25  16/03 18h30
ColomiersLyon 19-19  17/03 17h45
DaxCarcassonne 22-9  17/03 15h00
PauBrive 12-9  17/03 15h10
Pays d'AixNarbonne 28-22  16/03 18h30
TarbesMassy 29-26  16/03 18h30
25ème journée 23/03–24/03/2013
AlbiCarcassonne 23-11  23/03 18h30
AuchColomiers 19-19  23/03 18h30
BéziersTarbes 11-3  23/03 18h30
BriveDax 26-14  24/03 15h00
La RochellePays d'Aix 39-21  24/03 14h00
LyonAurillac 33-6  24/03 18h15
MassyPau 44-20  24/03 15h00
NarbonneOyonnax 6-9  23/03 18h30
26ème journée 06/04–07/04/2013
AlbiNarbonne 11-14  06/04 18h30
AurillacPau 21-18  06/04 18h30
CarcassonneBéziers 12-8  06/04 18h30
ColomiersBrive 16-18  07/04 15h00
DaxPays d'Aix 25-15  06/04 18h30
La RochelleMassy 44-27  06/04 20h45
OyonnaxLyon 23-20  07/04 14h00
TarbesAuch 14-16  06/04 18h30
27ème journée 13/04–14/04/2013
AurillacCarcassonne 32-17  13/04 18h30
BéziersColomiers 23-9  13/04 18h30
BriveOyonnax 30-29  13/04 19h00
LyonMassy 32-25  13/04 18h30
NarbonneAuch 31-15  13/04 18h30
PauLa Rochelle 40-25  14/04 15h10
Pays d'AixAlbi 27-12  13/04 18h30
TarbesDax 44-12  13/04 18h30
28ème journée 20/04–21/04/2013
AlbiBrive 16-20  20/04 18h30
AuchOyonnax 13-40  20/04 18h30
ColomiersCarcassonne 22-19  20/04 18h30
DaxLyon 29-5  21/04 19h30
La RochelleTarbes 38-13  20/04 17h30
MassyAurillac 17-24  20/04 18h30
NarbonneBéziers 22-22  20/04 18h30
Pays d'AixPau 18-29  20/04 18h30
29ème journée 27/04–28/04/2013
AurillacAuch 12-6  27/04 16h00
BriveLa Rochelle 31-10  27/04 20h45
CarcassonnePays d'Aix 16-15  27/04 18h30
DaxAlbi 30-18  27/04 18h30
LyonPau 19-26  28/04 19h45
MassyNarbonne 39-37  27/04 18h30
OyonnaxBéziers 38-3  27/04 18h30
TarbesColomiers 41-14  27/04 18h30
30ème journée 04/05–05/05/2013
AlbiLa Rochelle 34-21  05/05 15h10
AuchDax 15-6  05/05 15h10
BéziersAurillac 24-18  05/05 15h10
CarcassonneLyon 52-12  05/05 15h10
ColomiersMassy 55-27  05/05 15h10
NarbonneTarbes 26-38  08/05 18h30
PauOyonnax 73-27  05/05 15h10
Pays d'AixBrive 25-30  05/05 15h10
Demi-Finales 11/05–12/05/2013
BriveAurillac 30-14  12/05 15h10
PauLa Rochelle 30-16  11/05 19h00
Finale 18/05–19/05/2013
BrivePau 30-10  19/05 16h00