Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - PRO D2 saison 2011-2012

1ère journée 03/09–04/09/2011
AurillacGrenoble 6-6  03/09 18h30
CarcassonneBourgoin 18-25  04/09 15h00
DaxBéziers 23-11  04/09 15h30
Mont-de-MarsanTarbes 19-16  03/09 18h30
NarbonneAlbi 32-25  03/09 18h30
OyonnaxLa Rochelle 25-18  03/09 19h00
Pays d'AixPau 27-9  03/09 18h30
PérigueuxAuch 9-11  03/09 18h30
2ème journée 10/09–11/09/2011
AuchDax 6-24  10/09 18h30
BéziersAlbi 18-15  11/09 15h10
BourgoinPau 21-26  11/09 18h00
GrenobleCarcassonne 17-12  10/09 18h30
La RochellePérigueux 23-17  10/09 18h30
NarbonneAurillac 29-12  10/09 18h30
Pays d'AixMont-de-Marsan 24-16  10/09 18h30
TarbesOyonnax 17-6  10/09 18h30
3ème journée 17/09–18/09/2011
AlbiLa Rochelle 31-15  18/09 15h15
AurillacTarbes 37-18  17/09 18h30
CarcassonneAuch 22-18  17/09 18h30
DaxPays d'Aix 25-18  17/09 18h30
GrenobleMont-de-Marsan 22-16  17/09 19h00
OyonnaxNarbonne 22-16  17/09 18h30
PauBéziers 25-16  18/09 17h30
PérigueuxBourgoin 18-25  17/09 18h30
4ème journée 24/09–25/09/2011
AlbiGrenoble 19-18  25/09 17h30
BourgoinAurillac 29-15  24/09 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanLa Rochelle 22-13  25/09 14h00
OyonnaxAuch 15-13  24/09 18h30
PauDax 9-9  24/09 19h00
Pays d'AixBéziers 20-13  24/09 18h30
PérigueuxNarbonne 21-9  24/09 18h30
TarbesCarcassonne 16-25  24/09 18h30
5ème journée 01/10–02/10/2011
AuchAlbi 15-9  01/10 18h30
AurillacPays d'Aix 19-28  01/10 18h30
BéziersOyonnax 13-35  02/10 15h10
GrenoblePérigueux 34-6  01/10 18h30
La RochelleCarcassonne 22-9  01/10 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanBourgoin 27-22  01/10 19h00
NarbonneDax 18-22  01/10 18h30
TarbesPau 18-17  01/10 18h30
6ème journée 15/10–16/10/2011
AlbiPérigueux 27-9  15/10 18h30
AuchAurillac 20-19  15/10 18h30
CarcassonneMont-de-Marsan 25-30  16/10 15h10
DaxTarbes 22-13  15/10 18h30
La RochelleBéziers 22-3  16/10 17h45
OyonnaxBourgoin 25-12  15/10 18h30
PauNarbonne 32-3  15/10 18h30
Pays d'AixGrenoble 17-15  15/10 18h30
7ème journée 22/10–23/10/2011
AurillacAlbi 32-25  22/10 18h30
BéziersTarbes 10-15  23/10 17h30
BourgoinAuch 25-10  22/10 18h30
DaxLa Rochelle 12-6  22/10 19h00
GrenoblePau 24-18  23/10 15h10
NarbonnePays d'Aix 16-9  22/10 18h30
OyonnaxMont-de-Marsan 34-12  22/10 18h30
PérigueuxCarcassonne 7-39  22/10 18h30
8ème journée 29/10–30/10/2011
AlbiPau 25-6  29/10 18h30
BéziersNarbonne 27-21  30/10 15h10
BourgoinLa Rochelle 18-21  29/10 19h00
CarcassonneAurillac 28-21  29/10 18h30
GrenobleAuch 42-3  29/10 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanDax 15-6  30/10 18h30
PérigueuxOyonnax 13-20  29/10 18h30
TarbesPays d'Aix 22-20  29/10 18h30
9ème journée 05/11–06/11/2011
AuchBéziers 21-13  05/11 18h30
AurillacPérigueux 15-9  05/11 18h30
CarcassonneOyonnax 21-19  05/11 18h30
DaxAlbi 15-9  06/11 15h10
La RochelleNarbonne 54-10  05/11 18h30
PauMont-de-Marsan 24-15  05/11 18h30
Pays d'AixBourgoin 23-25  19/11 16h00
TarbesGrenoble 15-9  05/11 18h30
10ème journée 12/11–13/11/2011
AlbiPays d'Aix 19-16  12/11 18h30
AuchLa Rochelle 21-25  12/11 18h30
BéziersPérigueux 21-13  12/11 18h30
BourgoinTarbes 21-9  13/11 14h00
Mont-de-MarsanAurillac 40-3  13/11 15h00
NarbonneGrenoble 12-40  12/11 18h30
OyonnaxDax 18-22  12/11 19h00
PauCarcassonne 28-18  12/11 18h30
11ème journée 26/11–27/11/2011
AurillacPau 18-19  26/11 18h30
CarcassonnePays d'Aix 24-20  26/11 18h30
GrenobleBourgoin 30-13  27/11 15h10
Mont-de-MarsanBéziers 16-6  27/11 17h00
NarbonneAuch 9-12  26/11 18h30
OyonnaxAlbi 18-19  26/11 18h30
PérigueuxDax 23-18  26/11 18h30
TarbesLa Rochelle 21-15  26/11 18h30
12ème journée 03/12–04/12/2011
AlbiMont-de-Marsan 14-15  03/12 18h30
AurillacOyonnax 18-9  03/12 18h30
BourgoinBéziers 9-3  03/12 18h30
DaxCarcassonne 23-23  04/12 14h00
La RochelleGrenoble 18-16  04/12 15h30
PauPérigueux 26-14  03/12 18h30
Pays d'AixAuch 33-23  03/12 18h30
TarbesNarbonne 19-13  03/12 18h30
13ème journée 10/12–11/12/2011
AuchTarbes 25-22  10/12 18h30
BéziersGrenoble 11-16  10/12 18h30
BourgoinNarbonne 23-20  10/12 18h30
CarcassonneAlbi 25-19  10/12 18h30
DaxAurillac 24-19  10/12 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanPérigueux 26-0  10/12 18h30
PauLa Rochelle 17-12  11/12 18h30
Pays d'AixOyonnax 39-13  10/12 19h00
14ème journée 17/12–18/12/2011
AlbiBourgoin 41-17  18/12 14h00
AuchMont-de-Marsan 15-9  17/12 18h30
AurillacBéziers 19-13  17/12 18h30
GrenobleDax 18-16  17/12 19h00
La RochellePays d'Aix 35-3  17/12 18h30
NarbonneCarcassonne 12-14  17/12 18h30
OyonnaxPau 26-0  17/12 18h30
PérigueuxTarbes 21-22  18/12 15h00
15ème journée 07/01–08/01/2012
BéziersCarcassonne 13-18  07/01 18h30
DaxBourgoin 28-12  07/01 18h30
GrenobleOyonnax 24-9  08/01 15h10
La RochelleAurillac 26-16  07/01 18h45
NarbonneMont-de-Marsan 9-13  07/01 18h30
PauAuch 16-3  07/01 18h30
Pays d'AixPérigueux 19-8  07/01 18h30
TarbesAlbi 22-19  08/01 15h00
16ème journée 14/01–15/01/2012
AlbiNarbonne 35-22  14/01 18h30
AuchPérigueux 25-22  14/01 18h30
BéziersDax 6-15  14/01 18h30
BourgoinCarcassonne 33-30  15/01 15h00
GrenobleAurillac 27-13  15/01 15h00
La RochelleOyonnax 26-16  14/01 19h00
PauPays d'Aix 31-22  15/01 14h00
TarbesMont-de-Marsan 15-16  15/01 15h00
17ème journée 21/01–22/01/2012
AlbiBéziers 34-6  21/01 18h30
AurillacNarbonne 18-3  21/01 18h30
CarcassonneGrenoble 16-43  21/01 18h45
DaxAuch 18-18  21/01 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanPays d'Aix 9-6  22/01 15h00
OyonnaxTarbes 13-9  21/01 18h30
PauBourgoin 26-10  22/01 16h00
PérigueuxLa Rochelle 32-20  22/01 15h00
18ème journée 28/01–29/01/2012
AuchCarcassonne 15-10  28/01 18h30
BéziersPau 20-30  28/01 18h30
BourgoinPérigueux 23-16  29/01 15h00
La RochelleAlbi 25-6  29/01 15h10
Mont-de-MarsanGrenoble 12-16  29/01 17h30
NarbonneOyonnax 24-20  28/01 18h30
Pays d'AixDax 29-36  29/01 15h00
TarbesAurillac 11-12  28/01 18h30
19ème journée 04/02–05/02/2012
AuchOyonnax 39-17  04/02 17h00
AurillacBourgoin 36-10  24/03 18h30
BéziersPays d'Aix 18-16  04/02 18h30
CarcassonneTarbes 27-21  24/03 18h30
DaxPau 27-9  04/02 20h00
GrenobleAlbi 55-10  24/03 18h30
La RochelleMont-de-Marsan 24-15  24/03 14h00
NarbonnePérigueux 21-19  04/02 18h30
20ème journée 18/02–19/02/2012
AlbiAuch 14-12  18/02 18h30
BourgoinMont-de-Marsan 20-13  06/05 17h45
CarcassonneLa Rochelle 28-16  19/02 15h10
DaxNarbonne 21-16  18/02 18h30
OyonnaxBéziers 43-19  24/03 18h30
PauTarbes 28-27  18/02 18h30
Pays d'AixAurillac 18-18  18/02 18h30
PérigueuxGrenoble 9-11  19/02 14h30
21ème journée 25/02–26/02/2012
AurillacAuch 20-21  25/02 18h30
BéziersLa Rochelle 26-34  25/02 18h30
BourgoinOyonnax 24-23  25/02 18h30
GrenoblePays d'Aix 39-9  26/02 14h00
Mont-de-MarsanCarcassonne 20-15  26/02 14h00
NarbonnePau 15-6  25/02 19h00
PérigueuxAlbi 33-27  25/02 18h30
TarbesDax 23-16  25/02 18h30
22ème journée 03/03–04/03/2012
AlbiAurillac 23-10  03/03 18h30
AuchBourgoin 25-15  03/03 18h30
CarcassonnePérigueux 24-20  03/03 18h30
La RochelleDax 21-13  04/03 18h30
Mont-de-MarsanOyonnax 43-0  04/03 14h00
PauGrenoble 18-16  04/03 14h00
Pays d'AixNarbonne 29-36  03/03 18h30
TarbesBéziers 18-26  03/03 18h30
23ème journée 10/03–11/03/2012
AuchGrenoble 6-13  11/03 19h00
AurillacCarcassonne 20-15  10/03 18h30
DaxMont-de-Marsan 20-13  10/03 18h30
La RochelleBourgoin 33-19  11/03 14h00
NarbonneBéziers 20-13  10/03 18h30
OyonnaxPérigueux 43-7  10/03 18h30
PauAlbi 37-14  10/03 18h30
Pays d'AixTarbes 39-32  10/03 18h30
24ème journée 17/03–18/03/2012
AlbiDax 33-9  18/03 15h10
BéziersAuch 23-6  17/03 18h30
BourgoinPays d'Aix 13-19  17/03 18h30
GrenobleTarbes 21-3  18/03 15h00
Mont-de-MarsanPau 27-16  17/03 20h00
NarbonneLa Rochelle 28-22  17/03 18h30
OyonnaxCarcassonne 13-13  17/03 18h30
PérigueuxAurillac 22-15  17/03 18h30
25ème journée 31/03–01/04/2012
AurillacMont-de-Marsan 26-12  31/03 18h30
CarcassonnePau 34-16  31/03 18h30
DaxOyonnax 38-14  31/03 18h30
GrenobleNarbonne 32-26  31/03 18h30
La RochelleAuch 34-25  01/04 15h00
Pays d'AixAlbi 35-27  31/03 18h30
PérigueuxBéziers 33-26  01/04 17h15
TarbesBourgoin 23-16  31/03 18h30
26ème journée 07/04–08/04/2012
AlbiOyonnax 25-3  07/04 18h30
AuchNarbonne 14-12  07/04 18h30
BéziersMont-de-Marsan 19-11  07/04 18h30
BourgoinGrenoble 23-29  07/04 19h00
DaxPérigueux 24-15  08/04 15h00
La RochelleTarbes 41-7  07/04 18h30
PauAurillac 40-20  07/04 18h30
Pays d'AixCarcassonne 22-26  07/04 18h30
27ème journée 14/04–15/04/2012
AuchPays d'Aix 28-10  14/04 18h30
BéziersBourgoin 18-11  14/04 18h30
CarcassonneDax 34-20  14/04 18h30
GrenobleLa Rochelle 35-3  14/04 14h10
Mont-de-MarsanAlbi 24-3  14/04 19h00
NarbonneTarbes 29-14  14/04 18h30
OyonnaxAurillac 29-12  14/04 18h30
PérigueuxPau 16-22  14/04 18h30
28ème journée 21/04–22/04/2012
AlbiCarcassonne 10-13  21/04 18h30
AurillacDax 26-14  21/04 18h30
GrenobleBéziers 47-15  21/04 19h00
La RochellePau 13-6  22/04 15h00
NarbonneBourgoin 39-32  21/04 18h30
OyonnaxPays d'Aix 31-19  21/04 18h30
PérigueuxMont-de-Marsan 19-27  21/04 18h30
TarbesAuch 32-22  21/04 18h30
29ème journée 28/04–29/04/2012
BéziersAurillac 28-20  28/04 18h30
BourgoinAlbi 47-18  28/04 18h30
CarcassonneNarbonne 6-12  28/04 18h30
DaxGrenoble 21-6  29/04 14h00
Mont-de-MarsanAuch 8-3  28/04 18h30
PauOyonnax 28-12  28/04 18h30
Pays d'AixLa Rochelle 31-17  28/04 18h30
TarbesPérigueux 32-26  28/04 18h30
30ème journée 12/05–13/05/2012
AlbiTarbes 35-29  12/05 19h00
AuchPau 14-17  12/05 19h00
AurillacLa Rochelle 35-14  12/05 19h00
BourgoinDax 27-12  12/05 19h00
CarcassonneBéziers 47-45  12/05 19h00
Mont-de-MarsanNarbonne 28-18  12/05 19h00
OyonnaxGrenoble 23-6  12/05 19h00
PérigueuxPays d'Aix 39-38  12/05 19h00
Demi-Finales 19/05–20/05/2012
Mont-de-MarsanDax 24-20  20/05 18h00
PauLa Rochelle 16-14  19/05 15h10
Finale 27/05–27/05/2012
PauMont-de-Marsan 20-29  27/05 14h00