Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - COUPE D'EUROPE saison 2012-2013

1ère journée 12/10–14/10/2012
EdimbourgSaracens 0-45  13/10 13h35
Racing MetroMunster 22-17  13/10 14h35
1ère journée 12/10–14/10/2012
ClermontScarlets 49-16  13/10 16h40
LeinsterExeter Chiefs 9-6  13/10 15h40
1ère journée 12/10–14/10/2012
NorthamptonGlasgow 24-15  14/10 12h45
UlsterCastres 41-17  12/10 20h00
1ère journée 12/10–14/10/2012
HarlequinsBiarritz 40-13  13/10 18h00
ZebraConnacht 10-19  13/10 14h35
1ère journée 12/10–14/10/2012
SaleCardiff 34-33  14/10 12h45
ToulonMontpellier 37-16  14/10 21h00
1ère journée 12/10–14/10/2012
OspreysBenetton Trevise 38-17  12/10 20h00
ToulouseLeicester 23-9  14/10 16h00
2ème journée 19/10–21/10/2012
MunsterEdimbourg 33-0  21/10 12h45
SaracensRacing Metro 30-13  20/10 16h40
2ème journée 19/10–21/10/2012
BiarritzZebra 38-17  20/10 19h00
ConnachtHarlequins 22-30  20/10 18h00
2ème journée 19/10–21/10/2012
CardiffToulon 14-22  21/10 12h45
MontpellierSale 33-18  21/10 16h00
2ème journée 19/10–21/10/2012
CastresNorthampton 21-16  19/10 21h00
Glasgow Ulster 8-19  19/10 20h00
2ème journée 19/10–21/10/2012
Exeter ChiefsClermont 12-46  20/10 18h00
ScarletsLeinster 13-20  20/10 13h35
2ème journée 19/10–21/10/2012
Benetton TreviseToulouse 21-33  20/10 14h35
LeicesterOspreys 39-22  21/10 15h00
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2012
Glasgow Castres 6-9  07/12 19h35
NorthamptonUlster 6-25  07/12 20h00
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2012
CardiffMontpellier 24-35  09/12 12h45
SaleToulon 6-17  08/12 15h40
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2012
LeicesterBenetton Trevise 33-25  08/12 15h40
ToulouseOspreys 30-14  08/12 14h35
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2012
ClermontLeinster 15-12  09/12 16h00
ScarletsExeter Chiefs 16-22  08/12 13h35
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2012
MunsterSaracens 15-9  08/12 18h00
Racing MetroEdimbourg 19-9  08/12 19h00
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2012
ConnachtBiarritz 22-14  07/12 20h00
ZebraHarlequins 14-57  08/12 14h35
4ème journée 14/12–16/12/2012
Exeter ChiefsScarlets 30-20  15/12 15h40
LeinsterClermont 21-28  15/12 15h40
4ème journée 14/12–16/12/2012
MontpellierCardiff 34-21  15/12 19h00
ToulonSale 62-0  16/12 16h00
4ème journée 14/12–16/12/2012
BiarritzConnacht 17-0  14/12 20h00
HarlequinsZebra 53-5  16/12 15h00
4ème journée 14/12–16/12/2012
EdimbourgRacing Metro 3-15  14/12 20h00
SaracensMunster 19-13  16/12 15h00
4ème journée 14/12–16/12/2012
Benetton TreviseLeicester 13-14  15/12 14h00
OspreysToulouse 17-6  15/12 14h35
4ème journée 14/12–16/12/2012
CastresGlasgow 10-8  16/12 13h45
UlsterNorthampton 9-10  15/12 18h00
5ème journée 11/01–13/01/2013
NorthamptonCastres 18-12  11/01 20h00
UlsterGlasgow 23-6  11/01 20h00
5ème journée 11/01–13/01/2013
SaleMontpellier 6-27  11/01 20h00
ToulonCardiff 45-25  12/01 14h35
5ème journée 11/01–13/01/2013
ClermontExeter Chiefs 46-3  12/01 19h00
LeinsterScarlets 33-14  12/01 18h00
5ème journée 11/01–13/01/2013
OspreysLeicester 15-15  13/01 15h00
ToulouseBenetton Trevise 35-14  13/01 16h00
5ème journée 11/01–13/01/2013
EdimbourgMunster 17-26  13/01 12h45
Racing MetroSaracens 28-37  12/01 16h40
5ème journée 11/01–13/01/2013
HarlequinsConnacht 47-8  12/01 13h35
ZebraBiarritz 6-32  12/01 14h35
6ème journée 18/01–20/01/2013
CardiffSale 26-14  19/01 15h40
MontpellierToulon 23-3  19/01 16h40
6ème journée 18/01–20/01/2013
Exeter ChiefsLeinster 20-29  19/01 18h00
ScarletsClermont 0-29  19/01 18h00
6ème journée 18/01–20/01/2013
CastresUlster 8-9  19/01 14h35
Glasgow Northampton 27-20  19/01 13h35
6ème journée 18/01–20/01/2013
BiarritzHarlequins 9-16  18/01 21h00
ConnachtZebra 25-20  18/01 20h00
6ème journée 18/01–20/01/2013
Benetton TreviseOspreys 17-14  20/01 16h00
LeicesterToulouse 9-5  20/01 15h00
6ème journée 18/01–20/01/2013
MunsterRacing Metro 29-6  20/01 12h45
SaracensEdimbourg 40-7  20/01 12h45
Quarts de finale 05/04–07/04/2013
ClermontMontpellier 36-14  06/04 16h40
HarlequinsMunster 12-18  07/04 14h00
SaracensUlster 27-16  06/04 18h30
ToulonLeicester 21-15  07/04 17h30
Demi-finales 26/04–28/04/2013
ClermontMunster 16-10  27/04 18h00
SaracensToulon 12-24  28/04 16h00
Finale 18/05–18/05/2013
ClermontToulon 15-16  18/05 17h00