Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - COUPE D'EUROPE saison 2011-2012

1ère journée 10/11–13/11/2011
MunsterNorthampton 23-21  12/11 18h00
ScarletsCastres 31-23  12/11 15h00
1ère journée 10/11–13/11/2011
London IrishEdimbourg 19-20  12/11 13h30
Racing Métro 92Cardiff 20-26  11/11 21h00
1ère journée 10/11–13/11/2011
Glasgow Bath 26-21  13/11 12h45
MontpellierLeinster 16-16  12/11 14h30
1ère journée 10/11–13/11/2011
AironiLeicester 12-28  12/11 14h30
UlsterClermont 16-11  12/11 15h40
1ère journée 10/11–13/11/2011
OspreysBiarritz 28-21  12/11 15h40
SaracensBenetton Trevise 42-17  13/11 15h00
1ère journée 10/11–13/11/2011
HarlequinsConnacht 25-17  11/11 20h00
ToulouseGloucester 21-17  13/11 16h00
2ème journée 17/11–20/11/2011
ConnachtToulouse 10-36  19/11 18h00
GloucesterHarlequins 9-28  19/11 15h40
2ème journée 17/11–20/11/2011
Benetton TreviseOspreys 26-26  19/11 14h30
BiarritzSaracens 15-10  19/11 14h30
2ème journée 17/11–20/11/2011
ClermontAironi 54-3  18/11 21h00
LeicesterUlster 20-9  19/11 18h00
2ème journée 17/11–20/11/2011
BathMontpellier 16-13  20/11 15h00
LeinsterGlasgow 38-13  20/11 12h45
2ème journée 17/11–20/11/2011
CardiffLondon Irish 24-18  18/11 20h00
EdimbourgRacing Métro 92 48-47  18/11 20h00
2ème journée 17/11–20/11/2011
CastresMunster 24-27  19/11 16h40
NorthamptonScarlets 23-28  18/11 20h00
3ème journée 08/12–12/12/2011
BathLeinster 13-18  11/12 12h45
Glasgow Montpellier 20-15  11/12 12h45
3ème journée 08/12–12/12/2011
ConnachtGloucester 10-14  10/12 13h30
HarlequinsToulouse 10-21  09/12 20h00
3ème journée 08/12–12/12/2011
Benetton TreviseBiarritz 30-26  10/12 14h30
SaracensOspreys 31-26  10/12 18h00
3ème journée 08/12–12/12/2011
CastresNorthampton 41-22  10/12 14h30
ScarletsMunster 14-17  10/12 15h40
3ème journée 08/12–12/12/2011
CardiffEdimbourg 25-8  09/12 20h00
Racing Métro 92London Irish 14-34  10/12 16h40
3ème journée 08/12–12/12/2011
ClermontLeicester 30-12  11/12 16h00
UlsterAironi 31-13  09/12 19h30
4ème journée 15/12–18/12/2011
BiarritzBenetton Trevise 29-12  16/12 21h00
OspreysSaracens 13-16  16/12 20h00
4ème journée 15/12–18/12/2011
GloucesterConnacht 23-19  17/12 15h40
ToulouseHarlequins 24-31  18/12 16h00
4ème journée 15/12–18/12/2011
AironiUlster 20-46  17/12 14h30
LeicesterClermont 23-19  17/12 13h30
4ème journée 15/12–18/12/2011
MunsterScarlets 19-13  18/12 12h45
NorthamptonCastres 45-0  18/12 15h00
4ème journée 15/12–18/12/2011
EdimbourgCardiff 19-12  16/12 20h00
London IrishRacing Métro 92 19-25  17/12 15h00
4ème journée 15/12–18/12/2011
LeinsterBath 45-13  17/12 18h00
MontpellierGlasgow 13-13  17/12 16h40
5ème journée 12/01–15/01/2012
HarlequinsGloucester 20-14  14/01 18h00
ToulouseConnacht 24-3  12/01 17h00
5ème journée 12/01–15/01/2012
OspreysBenetton Trevise 44-17  13/01 20h00
SaracensBiarritz 20-16  15/01 15h00
5ème journée 12/01–15/01/2012
AironiClermont 0-82  14/01 14h30
UlsterLeicester 41-7  13/01 20h00
5ème journée 12/01–15/01/2012
MunsterCastres 26-10  14/01 15h40
ScarletsNorthampton 17-29  14/01 13h30
5ème journée 12/01–15/01/2012
Glasgow Leinster 16-23  15/01 12h45
MontpellierBath 24-22  14/01 14h00
5ème journée 12/01–15/01/2012
London IrishCardiff 15-22  14/01 15h40
Racing Métro 92Edimbourg 24-27  13/01 21h00
6ème journée 19/01–22/01/2012
CardiffRacing Métro 92 36-30  22/01 15h15
EdimbourgLondon Irish 34-11  22/01 15h15
6ème journée 19/01–22/01/2012
ClermontUlster 19-15  21/01 16h40
LeicesterAironi 33-6  21/01 15h40
6ème journée 19/01–22/01/2012
ConnachtHarlequins 9-8  20/01 20h00
GloucesterToulouse 34-24  20/01 20h00
6ème journée 19/01–22/01/2012
Benetton TreviseSaracens 20-26  22/01 14h00
BiarritzOspreys 36-5  22/01 14h00
6ème journée 19/01–22/01/2012
BathGlasgow 23-18  21/01 13h13
LeinsterMontpellier 25-3  21/01 13h13
6ème journée 19/01–22/01/2012
CastresScarlets 13-16  20/01 20h00
NorthamptonMunster 36-51  20/01 20h00
Quarts de finale 06/04–08/04/2012
EdimbourgToulouse 19-14  07/04 15h00
LeinsterCardiff 27-3  07/04 17h45
MunsterUlster 16-22  08/04 13h45
SaracensClermont 3-22  08/04 16h30
Demis finale 28/04–29/04/2012
ClermontLeinster 15-19  29/04 16h00
UlsterEdimbourg 22-19  28/04 17h45
Finale 19/05–19/05/2012
UlsterLeinster 14-42  19/05 18h00