Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - COUPE D'EUROPE saison 2010-2011

1ère journée 08/10–10/10/2010
CardiffEdimbourg 18-17  09/10 17h45
NorthamptonCastres 18-14  08/10 20h00
1ère journée 08/10–10/10/2010
ClermontSaracens 25-10  09/10 16h30
LeinsterRacing Métro 92 38-22  09/10 13h30
1ère journée 08/10–10/10/2010
London IrishMunster 23-17  09/10 17h45
ToulonOspreys 19-14  09/10 14h30
1ère journée 08/10–10/10/2010
BathBiarritz 11-12  10/10 13h00
UlsterAironi 30-6  08/10 19h30
1ère journée 08/10–10/10/2010
Benetton TreviseLeicester 29-34  09/10 14h30
ScarletsPerpignan 43-34  09/10 15h30
1ère journée 08/10–10/10/2010
Glasgow Newport 21-13  08/10 19h30
ToulouseLondon Wasps 18-16  10/10 16h00
2ème journée 15/10–17/10/2010
London WaspsGlasgow 38-26  17/10 13h00
NewportToulouse 19-40  16/10 17h45
2ème journée 15/10–17/10/2010
LeicesterScarlets 46-10  17/10 15h00
PerpignanBenetton Trevise 35-14  17/10 14h00
2ème journée 15/10–17/10/2010
AironiBath 6-22  16/10
BiarritzUlster 35-15  17/10 16h00
2ème journée 15/10–17/10/2010
MunsterToulon 45-18  16/10 15h30
OspreysLondon Irish 27-16  15/10 20h00
2ème journée 15/10–17/10/2010
Racing Métro 92Clermont 16-9  16/10 14h30
SaracensLeinster 23-25  16/10 17h45
2ème journée 15/10–17/10/2010
CastresCardiff 27-20  15/10 21h00
EdimbourgNorthampton 27-31  16/10 13h00
3ème journée 10/12–12/12/2010
Glasgow Toulouse 16-28  10/12 20h00
NewportLondon Wasps 16-23  12/12 13h00
3ème journée 10/12–12/12/2010
PerpignanLeicester 24-19  11/12 14h30
ScarletsBenetton Trevise 35-27  11/12 17h45
3ème journée 10/12–12/12/2010
AironiBiarritz 28-27  11/12 14h30
UlsterBath 22-18  11/12 13h30
3ème journée 10/12–12/12/2010
London IrishToulon 13-19  12/12 15h00
MunsterOspreys 22-16  12/12 13h00
3ème journée 10/12–12/12/2010
ClermontLeinster 20-13  12/12 16h00
SaracensRacing Métro 92 21-24  11/12 15h30
3ème journée 10/12–12/12/2010
CastresEdimbourg 21-16  11/12 18h45
NorthamptonCardiff 23-15  11/12 17h45
4ème journée 17/12–19/12/2010
London WaspsNewport 37-10  19/12 13h00
ToulouseGlasgow 36-10  21/12 19h00
4ème journée 17/12–19/12/2010
Benetton TreviseScarlets 15-38  18/12 14h30
LeicesterPerpignan 22-22  19/12 15h00
4ème journée 17/12–19/12/2010
BathUlster 22-26  18/12 13h30
BiarritzAironi 34-3  17/12 19h00
4ème journée 17/12–19/12/2010
OspreysMunster 19-15  18/12 15h30
ToulonLondon Irish 38-17  18/12 16h30
4ème journée 17/12–19/12/2010
LeinsterClermont 24-8  18/12 17h45
Racing Métro 92Saracens 14-19  17/12 21h00
4ème journée 17/12–19/12/2010
CardiffNorthampton 19-23  19/12 15h00
EdimbourgCastres 24-22  20/12 15h00
5ème journée 14/01–16/01/2011
Glasgow London Wasps 20-10  16/01 13h00
ToulouseNewport 17-3  15/01 14h30
5ème journée 14/01–16/01/2011
Benetton TrevisePerpignan 9-44  15/01 14h30
ScarletsLeicester 18-32  15/01 17h45
5ème journée 14/01–16/01/2011
BathAironi 55-16  15/01 14h30
UlsterBiarritz 9-6  15/01 15h30
5ème journée 14/01–16/01/2011
London IrishOspreys 24-12  16/01 15h00
ToulonMunster 32-16  16/01 16h00
5ème journée 14/01–16/01/2011
ClermontRacing Métro 92 28-17  14/01 21h00
LeinsterSaracens 43-20  15/01 13h30
5ème journée 14/01–16/01/2011
CardiffCastres 14-9  14/01 19h30
NorthamptonEdimbourg 37-0  14/01 20h00
6ème journée 21/01–23/01/2011
London WaspsToulouse 21-16  23/01 15h00
NewportGlasgow 0-0  23/01 15h00
6ème journée 21/01–23/01/2011
LeicesterBenetton Trevise 62-15  23/01 13h00
PerpignanScarlets 37-5  23/01 14h00
6ème journée 21/01–23/01/2011
AironiUlster 6-43  22/01 14h30
BiarritzBath 26-19  22/01 14h30
6ème journée 21/01–23/01/2011
MunsterLondon Irish 28-14  22/01 15h30
OspreysToulon 29-17  22/01 15h30
6ème journée 21/01–23/01/2011
Racing Métro 92Leinster 11-36  21/01 21h00
SaracensClermont 14-24  21/01 20h00
6ème journée 21/01–23/01/2011
CastresNorthampton 12-23  22/01 18h45
EdimbourgCardiff 14-21  22/01 20h45
Quarts de finale 08/04–10/04/2011
BiarritzToulouse 20-27  10/04 17h30
LeinsterLeicester 17-10  09/04 19h00
NorthamptonUlster 23-13  10/04 15h00
PerpignanToulon 29-25  09/04 16h30
Demi-finales 30/04–01/05/2011
LeinsterToulouse 32-23  30/04 15h30
NorthamptonPerpignan 23-7  01/05 16h00
Finale 21/05–22/05/2011
LeinsterNorthampton 33-22  21/05 17h00