Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - CHALLENGE EUROPEEN saison 2012-2013

1ère journée 10/10–14/10/2012
Bordeaux BèglesLondon Irish 16-43  13/10 21h00
Mont-de-MarsanGloucester 6-11  11/10 20h30
1ère journée 11/10–14/10/2012
BayonneRugby Mogliano 71-7  12/10 20h00
London WaspsNewport 38-25  13/10 20h10
1ère journée 11/10–14/10/2012
Bizkaia GernikaWorcester 5-85  13/10 16h00
RovigoPerpignan 12-79  13/10 15h00
1ère journée 11/10–14/10/2012
GrenobleCavalieri Prato 59-3  12/10 19h30
London WelshParis 19-68  13/10 15h00
1ère journée 11/10–14/10/2012
BucarestBath 17-40  13/10 15h00
CalvisanoAgen 31-36  13/10 19h00
2ème journée 18/10–21/10/2012
PerpignanBizkaia Gernika 90-12  20/10 19h00
WorcesterRovigo 90-3  20/10 15h00
2ème journée 18/10–21/10/2012
NewportBayonne 19-22  20/10 20h10
Rugby MoglianoLondon Wasps 12-59  21/10 14h30
2ème journée 18/10–21/10/2012
GloucesterBordeaux Bègles 25-13  18/10 19h45
London IrishMont-de-Marsan 69-26  20/10 15h00
2ème journée 18/10–21/10/2012
AgenBath 22-27  18/10 20h45
BucarestCalvisano 42-27  20/10 15h00
2ème journée 18/10–21/10/2012
Cavalieri PratoLondon Welsh 31-32  20/10 14h00
ParisGrenoble 28-25  20/10 21h00
3ème journée 06/12–09/12/2012
BathCalvisano 67-11  08/12 14h15
BucarestAgen 25-22  08/12 15h00
3ème journée 06/12–09/12/2012
Cavalieri PratoParis 23-37  08/12 14h00
GrenobleLondon Welsh 20-9  07/12 19h30
3ème journée 06/12–09/12/2012
Bizkaia GernikaRovigo 13-3  08/12 16h00
WorcesterPerpignan 22-21  06/12 19h45
3ème journée 06/12–09/12/2012
BayonneLondon Wasps 13-13  08/12 21h00
Rugby MoglianoNewport 0-33  08/12 14h00
3ème journée 06/12–09/12/2012
Bordeaux BèglesMont-de-Marsan 13-20  06/12 20h30
London IrishGloucester 22-29  08/12 15h00
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2012
GloucesterLondon Irish 47-3  15/12 15h00
Mont-de-MarsanBordeaux Bègles 18-7  14/12 19h00
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2012
AgenBucarest 39-9  14/12 19h00
CalvisanoBath 5-39  15/12 14h30
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2012
London WaspsBayonne 30-16  13/12 19h45
NewportRugby Mogliano 53-3  16/12 17h45
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2012
London WelshGrenoble 13-27  15/12 14h00
ParisCavalieri Prato 29-6  13/12 20h45
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2012
PerpignanWorcester 13-6  15/12 21h00
RovigoBizkaia Gernika 10-16  15/12 15h00
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2013
GrenobleParis 15-9  12/01 21h00
London WelshCavalieri Prato 62-5  12/01 14h00
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2013
BathAgen 19-16  12/01 15h00
CalvisanoBucarest 34-20  12/01 14h30
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2013
BayonneNewport 25-22  10/01 20h45
London WaspsRugby Mogliano 71-7  12/01 15h00
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2013
Bordeaux BèglesGloucester 26-31  11/01 20h00
Mont-de-MarsanLondon Irish 14-20  10/01 19h00
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2013
Bizkaia GernikaPerpignan 15-50  12/01 16h00
RovigoWorcester 17-80  12/01 15h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2013
NewportLondon Wasps 19-20  17/01 19h45
Rugby MoglianoBayonne 0-54  19/01 14h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2013
Cavalieri PratoGrenoble 0-47  19/01 14h00
ParisLondon Welsh 39-17  19/01 21h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2013
GloucesterMont-de-Marsan 36-16  19/01 15h00
London IrishBordeaux Bègles 17-7  19/01 15h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2013
PerpignanRovigo 40-22  17/01 21h00
WorcesterBizkaia Gernika   19/01 15h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2013
AgenCalvisano 19-9  18/01 19h00
BathBucarest 53-8  19/01 14h15
Quarts de finale 04/04–06/04/2013
BathParis 20-36  06/04 13h00
GloucesterBiarritz 31-41  04/04 20h00
London WaspsLeinster 28-48  05/04 20h00
PerpignanToulouse 30-19  05/04 21h00
Demi-finales 26/04–28/04/2013
LeinsterBiarritz 44-16  27/04 15h30
PerpignanParis 22-25  26/04 21h00
Finale 17/05–19/05/2013
ParisLeinster 13-34  17/05 20h00