Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - CHALLENGE EUROPEEN saison 2010-2011

1ère journée 07/10–10/10/2010
BayonneHarlequins 16-12  10/10 18h45
Cavalieri PratoConnacht 23-21  09/10 15h00
1ère journée 07/10–10/10/2010
BucarestLeeds 9-23  09/10 15h00
ParisCrociati Rugby 57-6  07/10 20h45
1ère journée 07/10–10/10/2010
AgenGloucester 26-19  08/10 18h30
RovigoLa Rochelle 3-38  09/10 15h00
1ère journée 07/10–10/10/2010
Exeter ChiefsMontpellier 13-20  09/10 15h00
NewcastleBourgoin 22-16  07/10 19h45
1ère journée 07/10–10/10/2010
BrivePadoue 32-6  08/10 20h00
SaleEl Salvador 97-11  08/10 19h45
2ème journée 14/10–17/10/2010
BucarestCrociati Rugby 20-19  16/10 15h00
LeedsParis 13-22  17/10 17h45
2ème journée 14/10–17/10/2010
BourgoinExeter Chiefs 19-34  15/10 19h30
MontpellierNewcastle 32-8  14/10 20h45
2ème journée 14/10–17/10/2010
GloucesterRovigo 90-7  16/10 15h00
La RochelleAgen 30-23  16/10 20h45
2ème journée 14/10–17/10/2010
El SalvadorBrive 3-116  16/10 16h30
PadoueSale 9-56  16/10 15h00
2ème journée 14/10–17/10/2010
ConnachtBayonne 16-13  15/10 19h00
HarlequinsCavalieri Prato 55-17  16/10 15h00
3ème journée 09/12–12/12/2010
BriveSale 18-9  11/12 20h45
PadoueEl Salvador 37-10  11/12 15h00
3ème journée 09/12–12/12/2010
BucarestParis 20-29  11/12 15h00
LeedsCrociati Rugby 55-6  12/12 15h00
3ème journée 09/12–12/12/2010
La RochelleGloucester 6-13  11/12 18h30
RovigoAgen 10-33  11/12 15h00
3ème journée 09/12–12/12/2010
BayonneCavalieri Prato 65-7  12/12 18h45
HarlequinsConnacht 20-9  12/12 17h45
3ème journée 09/12–12/12/2010
Exeter ChiefsNewcastle 36-10  11/12 15h00
MontpellierBourgoin 39-14  09/12 20h45
4ème journée 16/12–19/12/2010
Cavalieri PratoBayonne 7-31  20/12 12h00
ConnachtHarlequins 9-15  17/12 19h00
4ème journée 16/12–19/12/2010
BourgoinMontpellier 36-18  18/12 20h45
NewcastleExeter Chiefs 26-24  19/12 15h00
4ème journée 16/12–19/12/2010
AgenRovigo 61-11  18/12 14h30
GloucesterLa Rochelle 18-24  19/12 17h45
4ème journée 16/12–19/12/2010
El SalvadorPadoue 37-16  19/12 12h30
SaleBrive 13-15  20/12 18h00
4ème journée 16/12–19/12/2010
Crociati RugbyLeeds 6-44  19/12 14h30
ParisBucarest 35-7  16/12 20h45
5ème journée 13/01–16/01/2011
Crociati RugbyBucarest 16-12  15/01 01h00
ParisLeeds 39-10  16/01 01h00
5ème journée 13/01–16/01/2011
AgenLa Rochelle 17-28  13/01 17h00
RovigoGloucester 7-55  15/01 01h00
5ème journée 13/01–16/01/2011
Exeter ChiefsBourgoin 17-6  15/01 01h00
NewcastleMontpellier 0-6  14/01 01h00
5ème journée 13/01–16/01/2011
BayonneConnacht 21-35  15/01 20h45
Cavalieri PratoHarlequins 16-48  15/01 01h00
5ème journée 13/01–16/01/2011
BriveEl Salvador 52-3  14/01 01h00
SalePadoue 54-0  14/01 01h00
6ème journée 20/01–23/01/2011
BourgoinNewcastle 28-0  23/01 14h00
MontpellierExeter Chiefs 32-30  22/01 20h45
6ème journée 20/01–23/01/2011
GloucesterAgen 60-7  20/01 19h45
La RochelleRovigo 71-17  20/01 20h45
6ème journée 20/01–23/01/2011
ConnachtCavalieri Prato 83-7  22/01 18h00
HarlequinsBayonne 39-17  22/01 18h00
6ème journée 20/01–23/01/2011
El SalvadorSale 3-50  22/01 15h00
PadoueBrive 20-24  22/01 15h00
6ème journée 20/01–23/01/2011
Crociati RugbyParis 17-34  23/01 15h00
LeedsBucarest 26-6  23/01 14h00
Quarts de finale 07/04–09/04/2011
BriveMunster 37-42  09/04 14h00
HarlequinsLondon Wasps 32-22  08/04 20h45
La RochelleClermont 13-23  07/04 20h45
ParisMontpellier 32-28  08/04 20h45
Demi-finales 29/04–01/05/2011
MunsterHarlequins 12-20  30/04 14h00
ParisClermont 29-25  29/04 20h45
Finale 20/05–22/05/2011
HarlequinsParis 19-18  20/05 19h45