Le calendrier officiel des oppositions de rugby - CHALLENGE EUROPEEN saison 2007-2008

1ère journée 07/11–11/11/2007
AuchBath 6-28  10/11
Crociati RugbyAlbi 23-28  10/11
1ère journée 07/11–11/11/2007
CalvisanoDax 54-19  11/11
LeedsCastres 35-18  09/11
1ère journée 07/11–11/11/2007
BayonnePadoue 37-20  09/11
SaleMontpellier 49-6  08/11
1ère journée 07/11–11/11/2007
BriveConnacht 15-6  09/11
El SalvadorNewcastle 10-71  10/11
1ère journée 07/11–11/11/2007
BucarestWorcester 8-18  10/11
MontaubanGran Parma 65-6  09/11
2ème journée 15/11–17/11/2007
MontpellierBayonne 18-12  17/11
PadoueSale 14-53  17/11
2ème journée 15/11–17/11/2007
ConnachtEl Salvador 75-8  16/11
NewcastleBrive 25-19  15/11
2ème journée 15/11–17/11/2007
CastresCalvisano 61-28  17/11
DaxLeeds 20-23  16/11
2ème journée 15/11–17/11/2007
AlbiAuch 30-31  17/11
BathCrociati Rugby 28-0  17/11
2ème journée 15/11–17/11/2007
Gran ParmaBucarest 23-23  17/11
WorcesterMontauban 41-18  17/11
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2007
BucarestMontauban 19-17  08/12
WorcesterGran Parma 50-0  08/12
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2007
AlbiBath 18-26  07/12
Crociati RugbyAuch 25-20  08/12
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2007
BayonneSale 12-51  08/12
PadoueMontpellier 13-19  08/12
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2007
BriveEl Salvador 71-0  09/12
ConnachtNewcastle 16-13  07/12
3ème journée 07/12–09/12/2007
CastresDax 25-15  08/12
LeedsCalvisano 45-5  09/12
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2007
AuchCrociati Rugby 24-20  15/12
BathAlbi 59-15  15/12
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2007
El SalvadorBrive 8-40  16/12
NewcastleConnacht 39-0  16/12
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2007
CalvisanoLeeds 27-26  16/12
DaxCastres 15-16  15/12
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2007
Gran ParmaWorcester 16-66  15/12
MontaubanBucarest 34-6  14/12
4ème journée 13/12–16/12/2007
MontpellierPadoue 31-3  14/12
SaleBayonne 32-10  13/12
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2008
CalvisanoCastres 9-27  12/01
LeedsDax 25-18  11/01
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2008
BayonneMontpellier 24-26  12/01
SalePadoue 45-6  12/01
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2008
AuchAlbi 15-13  12/01
Crociati RugbyBath 13-31  12/01 15h00
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2008
BriveNewcastle 12-19  11/01
El SalvadorConnacht 0-60  12/01
5ème journée 10/01–13/01/2008
BucarestGran Parma 21-20  12/01
MontaubanWorcester 7-24  11/01
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2008
CastresLeeds 13-3  17/01 20h45
DaxCalvisano 22-0  18/01 19h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2008
MontpellierSale 14-14  19/01 20h45
PadoueBayonne 17-5  19/01 15h00
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2008
ConnachtBrive 15-22  18/01 18h30
NewcastleEl Salvador 97-0  18/01
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2008
AlbiCrociati Rugby 26-23  19/01 19h30
BathAuch 31-13  19/01 14h15
6ème journée 17/01–20/01/2008
Gran ParmaMontauban 17-34  19/01 15h00
WorcesterBucarest 46-0  19/01 15h00
Quarts de finale 09/04–12/04/2008
BathLeeds 57-5  09/04 14h15
NewcastleCastres 40-13  05/04 20h00
SaleBrive 49-24  04/04 19h30
WorcesterMontpellier 36-26  05/04 15h00
Demi finales 25/04–27/04/2008
BathSale 36-14  26/04 12h30
WorcesterNewcastle 31-16  25/04 15h00
Finale 25/05–25/05/2008
BathWorcester 24-16  25/05 15h00